Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 6, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

3 BHK Flats for Sale in Sector 96, Noida

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 3 BHK Flat in Sector 96? ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 3 BHK Flats for Sale in Sector 96, Noida - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Unitech UGCC Amber (2120 sq.ft)
Sector 96, Noida
...Read more
UG
Unitech Group
1/17

3 BHK Flat in Sector 96

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
₹3.53 Cr - 4.1 Cr
Possession: Jun, 2021

Nearby Properties Around (Sector 96)

SS
Sri Sri Homzz
+ 3 more
1/14
0.6 km away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4, 5 BHK Flats in Sector 97

3 BHK Flat
₹6.32 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹10.84 Cr - 11.37 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹19.1 Cr - 20.77 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹51.47 K - 59.98 K/sq.ftSizes: 1228 - 3463 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jul, 2030
KP
Kharbanda Properties Pushpinder Singh
+ 2 more
1/33
2.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3.5, 4.5, 5.5 BHK Flats in Sector 94

3.5 BHK Flat
₹7.6 Cr - 7.76 Cr
4.5 BHK Flat
₹9.97 Cr - 10.24 Cr
5.5 BHK Flat
₹14.09 Cr - 14.77 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹23.74 K/sq.ftSizes: 3200 - 6220 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Apr, 2028
KI
KALKI INFRA
+ 2 more
1/17
3.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flat,Duplexes in Sector 107

2 BHK Flat
₹63.1 L
3 BHK Flat
₹84.14 L - 1.8 Cr
3 BHK Duplex
₹1.11 Cr
4 BHK Duplex
₹1.47 Cr - 1.58 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.01 K/sq.ftSizes: 1050 - 3000 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2025
GV
Great Value Realty
1/21
2.5 kms away

3, 4 BHK Flats in Sector 107

3 BHK Flat
₹7.05 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹11.05 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹20 K/sq.ftSizes: 3525 - 5525 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2030
Mritunjay Kumar
1/26
0.6 km away
RERA
₹2.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.97k/sq.ft
1850 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Lotus Valley International school- 0.1 kmKailash Hospital & Heart Institute- 0.1 kmGolf Course Metro Station- 5.9 kmGanes...+ More
RA
Realty Assistant Pvt. Ltd.
1/25
0.6 km away
RERA
₹6.32 Cr
Avg. price: ₹39.62k/sq.ft
1595 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Jul, 2030
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantClose to Grocery Store24*7 Security

Zero Brokerage Projects around Sector 96

Gallery Cover Pic of M3M Jacob And Co
0.62 kmfrom
₹6.32 Cr - 20.77 Cr
M3M Jacob And Co
M3M India Pvt. Ltd.
3, 4, 5 BHK Flats Sector 97, Noida
SS
Sri Sri Homzz
Seller + 3 more
Gallery Cover Pic of M3M The Cullinan
2.15 kmfrom
₹7.6 Cr - 14.77 Cr
M3M The Cullinan
M3M India Pvt. Ltd.
3.5, 4.5, 5.5 BHK Flats Sector 94, Noida
KP
Kharbanda Properties Pushpinder Singh
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of CDIPL Sukhbiri Villas Homes
2.95 kmfrom
₹63.11 L - 1.8 Cr
CDIPL Sukhbiri Villas Homes
Contour Buildcon Pvt Ltd
2, 3, 4 BHK Flat,Duplexes Sector 107, Noida
KI
KALKI INFRA
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Smartworld Residences By Elie Saab
1.63 kmfrom
₹8.78 Cr - 11.73 Cr
Smartworld Residences By Elie Saab
Smartworld Residences Developers PVT LTD
3, 4 BHK Flats Sector 98, Noida
SS
Sri Sri Homzz
Seller + 3 more
RA
Realty Assistant Pvt. Ltd.
1/5
0.6 km away
₹6.34 Cr
Avg. price: ₹39.62k/sq.ft
1599 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Jul, 2030
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to AirportPower Backup24*7 Security
SS
Sand Sky Estates
1/24
0.6 km away
RERA
₹7.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹29.0k/sq.ft
2500 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu Compliant
RA
Realty Assistant Pvt. Ltd.
1/5
0.6 km away
₹8.97 Cr
Avg. price: ₹53.02k/sq.ft
1692 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Jul, 2030
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Bakhtawarpur Shani Mandir Bus StopPower BackupChildren Play Area...+ More
RA
Realty Assistant Pvt. Ltd.
1/25
0.6 km away
RERA
₹6.31 Cr
Avg. price: ₹38.07k/sq.ft
1656 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Jul, 2030
Possession status
Highlights:
Club HouseSpa/Sauna/SteamSmart HomeNatural Light
GG
Gravity Gain
1/26
0.7 km away
RERA
₹5.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹19.5k/sq.ft
2975 sq.ft
Builtup area
10th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to HCL Company / Amity University Bus StopClose to DLF Mall of India24*7 ...+ More
SG
Saurabh Gupta
1/32
0.7 km away
RERA
₹5.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹17.48k/sq.ft
2975 sq.ft
Builtup area
21st Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantPool FacingLift
H&
Homez & Own
1/5
0.7 km away
RERA
₹5.21 Cr
Avg. price: ₹26.08k/sq.ft
1996 sq.ft
Builtup area
3rd Apr, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
Lotus Valley International school- 0.1 kmKailash Hospital & Heart Institute- 0.1 kmGolf Course Me...+ More
Mritunjay Kumar
1/30
0.8 km away
₹4.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.97k/sq.ft
2475 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Lotus Valley International school- 0.1 kmKailash Hospital & Heart Institute- 0.1 kmGolf Course Metro Station- 5 kmGanes...+ More
GS
Gaurav Singh SUNRISE HOMES
1/5
0.9 km away
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.67k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundPark FacingVastu Compliant
SG
Saurabh Gupta
1/13
1.4 kms away
₹7.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹26.33k/sq.ft
3000 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Open Space AroundLiftGymnasiumSwimming Pool

Ready to Move Projects around Sector 96

Gallery Cover Pic of CDIPL Sukhbiri Villas Homes
₹63.11 L - 1.8 Cr
CDIPL Sukhbiri Villas Homes
by Contour Buildcon Pvt Ltd
2, 3, 4 BHK Flat,Duplexes
Sector 107, Noida
KI
KALKI INFRA
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Anchal Silver Oak Tower
₹95.49 L - 1.18 Cr
Anchal Silver Oak Tower
by Anchal Real Estate
3, 4 BHK Flats
Sector 104, Noida
KI
KALKI INFRA
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of VRSA The Ultima Heights
₹54.06 L - 81.85 L
VRSA The Ultima Heights
by VRSA Homes
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats
Sector 104, Noida
KI
KALKI INFRA
Seller
GS
Gaurav Singh SUNRISE HOMES
1/16
1.4 kms away
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.0k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreClose to Bhardwaj HospitalClose to HCL Company / Amity University Bus StopClose to Botanical Garden ...+ More
RG
Ravi Gupta
1/8
1.4 kms away
₹72.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.19k/sq.ft
1720 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Amity International School- 0.1 kmKailash Hospital & Heart Institute- 0.1 kmBotanical Garden Metro Station- 2.2 kmBarbe...+ More
RG
Ravi Gupta
1/9
1.4 kms away
₹72.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.14k/sq.ft
1740 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower Backup24*7 SecurityGated Community
GK
Grow Keys Estate
1/34
1.6 kms away
RERA
₹4.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹21.07k/sq.ft
2088 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreClose to DLF Mall of IndiaSwimming Pool24*7 Security
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Top Projects for Sale in Sector 96, Noida

Gallery Cover Pic of Unitech UGCC Amber
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Sector 96,Noida
2.41 Cr-4.1 Cr

Popular Locality for sale around Sector 96, Noida

Sector 45
11 people rated this locality
4.25
12,550
Avg. Price per sq.ft
33.1%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sector 126
10 people rated this locality
4.26
5,407
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Sector 127
4,566
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Sector 44
18 people rated this locality
4.27
11,705
Avg. Price per sq.ft
15.59%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sector 99
7,186
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Sector 98
4,973
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Sector 97
28,617
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Sector 124
15,652
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Sector 100
11 people rated this locality
4.04
9,222
Avg. Price per sq.ft
22.13%
Fall in last 1 Year
Sector 105
1 people rated this locality
5
7,888
Avg. Price per sq.ft
11.55%
Fall in last 1 Year