Reset filters
Last Updated: May 19, 2026
Showing 1 - 3 of 3

1 RK for Sale in Sector 99, Noida

Sort by:
Relevance
KE
Kaashvi Estate
1/8
Resale
Sunshine Apartment
₹34 L
Avg. price: ₹6.8k/sq.ft
500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural Light24*7 SecurityGated Community
Updated
2d ago
KE
Kaashvi Estate
1/8
Resale
Sunshine Apartment
₹35 L
Avg. price: ₹7.0k/sq.ft
500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Gated Community24*7 SecurityBachelor FriendlyPrivate Garden/Terrace
Updated
3d ago
Anupam
Owner
1/2
Resale
No Brokerage
Sunshine Apartment
₹38 L
Avg. price: ₹8.84k/sq.ft
430 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingPower BackupKids AreaGated Community
Updated
1d ago