Reset filters
Last Updated: May 15, 2026
No Properties

Under Construction Projects in Phase 2, Noida

Sort by:
Relevance
No result found!
Try removing some filters or change the locality to get results

Nearby Properties Around (Phase 2)

VR
Viewpoint Realtors
+ 4 more
1/26
3.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4, 5 BHK Flats in Sector 115

3 BHK Flat
₹3.1 Cr - 3.51 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹4.15 Cr - 7.17 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹10.57 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹15.24 K/sq.ftSizes: 2034 - 6939 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2029
R3
Realty 360 Degree
+ 1 more
1/21
3.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Noida Extension

2 BHK Flat
₹1.4 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.56 Cr - 2 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.18 Cr - 2.2 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹20.48 K - ₹24.14 K/sq.ftSizes: 580 - 1074 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2029
RA
Realty Assistant Pvt. Ltd.
1/21
3.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Sector 107

3 BHK Flat
₹7.05 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹11.05 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹20 K/sq.ftSizes: 3525 - 5525 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2030
RG
RG Group
+ 8 more
1/35
4.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Noida Extension

3 BHK Flat
₹1.38 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.92 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.79 K/sq.ftSizes: 1572 - 2185 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Sep, 2029
MM
Make My Homez
+ 2 more
1/25
4.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4.5, 5 BHK Flats in Noida Extension

2 BHK Flat
₹1.74 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.66 Cr - 1.73 Cr
4.5 BHK Flat
₹3.44 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹3.82 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 1745 - 4025 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2028
LE
LASENDA ESTATE PRIVATE LIMITED
+ 1 more
1/25
4.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 3.5 BHK Flats in Noida Extension

3 BHK Flat
₹1.78 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹1.84 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.12 K - ₹9.92 K/sq.ftSizes: 1800 - 2020 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Oct, 2028
ER
Edifice Reality
+ 6 more
1/26
4.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 3.5, 4 BHK Flats in Noida Extension

3 BHK Flat
₹2.32 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹2.67 Cr - 3.1 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.63 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13.5 K - 14.65 K/sq.ftSizes: 1720 - 2690 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: May, 2029
G
Genxestate
+ 3 more
1/14
5.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4, 5 BHK Flats in Sector 128

4 BHK Flat
₹10.23 Cr - 12.28 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹25.53 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹43.26 K - 55.35 K/sq.ftSizes: 2364 - 4613 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: May, 2028

Zero Brokerage Projects around Phase 2

Gallery Cover Pic of Ivory County
3.11 kmfrom
₹3.1 Cr - 10.57 Cr
Ivory County
County Group
3, 4, 5 BHK Flats Sector 115, Noida
VR
Viewpoint Realtors
Seller + 4 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Fusion The Brook
3.18 kmfrom
₹1.4 Cr - 2.2 Cr
Fusion The Brook
Fusion Buildtech Pvt Ltd
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats Noida Extension, Greater Noida
R3
Realty 360 Degree
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Ekanam By Great Value
3.37 kmfrom
₹7.05 Cr - 11.05 Cr
Ekanam By Great Value
Great Value Realty
3, 4 BHK Flats Sector 107, Noida
RA
Realty Assistant Pvt. Ltd.
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of RG Pleiaddes
4.08 kmfrom
₹1.38 Cr - 1.92 Cr
RG Pleiaddes
RG Group
3, 4 BHK Flats Noida Extension, Greater Noida
RG
RG Group
Developer + 8 more
RA
Realty Assistant Pvt. Ltd.
+ 4 more
1/14
5.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4, 5 BHK Flats in Sector 97

3 BHK Flat
₹6.32 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹10.84 Cr - 11.37 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹19.1 Cr - 20.77 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹51.47 K - 59.98 K/sq.ftSizes: 1228 - 3463 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jul, 2030
RB
Rudransh Bellavista
1/6
4.8 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Noida Extension

2 BHK Flat
₹53.8 L - 55.8 L
3 BHK Flat
₹74 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.31 K/sq.ftSizes: 1010 - 1400 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Nov, 2026
NW
Nirala World
1/15
6.3 kms away

2, 3, 3.5, 4.5 BHK Flats in Noida Extension

2 BHK Flat
₹1.08 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.24 Cr - 1.64 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹1.74 Cr - 1.89 Cr
4.5 BHK Flat
₹2.31 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.96 K/sq.ftSizes: 1080 - 2320 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
GG
Gaurs Group
1/26
6.3 kms away

3, 4, 5 BHK Flats in Noida Extension

3 BHK Flat
₹2.6 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.14 Cr - 4.63 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹8.92 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.29 K - 12.29 K/sq.ftSizes: 2299 - 7262 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jan, 2029
CB
Contour Builcon Pvt Ltd
+ 2 more
1/3
3.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Sector 107

2 BHK Flat
₹63 L - 75.42 L
3 BHK Flat
₹81 L - 1.08 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6 K/sq.ftSizes: 1050 - 1800 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
IK
INFINITY keys
1/28
3.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4, 5 BHK Flats in Sector 115

3 BHK Flat
₹3.2 Cr - 3.63 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹4.29 Cr - 5.03 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹10.93 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹15.75 K/sq.ftSizes: 2034 - 6939 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jul, 2028
IK
INFINITY keys
1/24
3.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4, 5 BHK Flats in Sector 115

3 BHK Flat
₹3.15 Cr - 3.57 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹4.34 Cr - 7.3 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹10.76 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹15.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 2034 - 6939 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2029
GI
Grow Infinity Realtors
+ 1 more
1/36
3.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Sector 107

3 BHK Flat
₹4.75 Cr - 4.89 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹5.64 Cr - 14.15 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹19 K - 21 K/sq.ftSizes: 2500 - 7450 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Sep, 2029
VR
Viewpoint Realtors
+ 1 more
1/27
3.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4, 5 BHK Flats in Sector 115

4 BHK Flat
₹6.78 Cr - 8 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹11.79 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹17 K/sq.ftSizes: 3987 - 6939 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Nov, 2028
AC
AR CREATIVE HOMES
1/3
3.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Penthouse,Builder Floors in Noida Extension

2 BHK Builder Floor
₹55 L
2 BHK Penthouse
₹70 L
3 BHK Builder Floor
₹75.5 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.87 K - ₹5.24 K/sq.ftSizes: 1050 - 1550 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Feb, 2027
DB
DILIGENT BUILDERS PVT LTD
+ 3 more
1/46
4.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 3.5, 4 BHK Flats in Sector 1, Greater Noida West

3 BHK Flat
₹1.83 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹1.95 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.54 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10 K/sq.ftSizes: 1830 - 2540 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
P
PropieDad
+ 1 more
1/10
4.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Noida Extension

2 BHK Flat
₹52.44 L - 57.24 L
3 BHK Flat
₹72.65 L - 77.49 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.1 K/sq.ftSizes: 1279 - 1890 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities in Phase 2, Noida

Block B
10,377
Avg. Price per sq.ft