Reset filters
Last Updated: May 11, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 109

Duplex Houses for Sale in Odisha, India - Page 2

Sort by:
Relevance
PJ
Priyanka Jena
1/12
New Booking
₹1.15 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.0k/sq.ft
2300 sq.ft
Builtup area
18th Jun, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Naharkanta UPHCClose to Symphony MallEarthquake Resistant
Updated
2w ago
KI
KNR Integrity
1/3
New Booking
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.0k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Hi-Tech Medical College & HospitalChildren Play Area24*7 Security...+ More
Updated
3w ago
User
Owner
1/14
Resale
₹69.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.75k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
19th Feb, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingKids AreaGated CommunityServent Room
Updated
6d ago
Satyajeet Parija
Owner
1/24
Resale
Laxmi Infra Royal Avenue
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.93k/sq.ft
1875 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Gated CommunityWater Supply
Updated
1w ago
ST
SAND TO SKY PROPERTY
1/17
Resale
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.86k/sq.ft
2200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
4w ago
Jagyanseni Das
Owner
Resale
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.0k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Jan, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
Prabhujee English Medium School- 0.1 kmHi-Tech Medical College & Hospital- 3.9 kmOdisha Hotel- 0.1 kmSymphony Mall- 0.1 km...+ More
Updated
3w ago
Shyam Sunday Behera
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 2000 Sq.ft 3 BHK Duplex for sale in Kalarahanga for Rs. 10050000
Resale
₹1.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.03k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
ODM Public School - Top CBSE School in Bhubaneswar- 0.1 kmL V Prasad Eye Institute- 0.1 kmMalva Restaurant- 0.1 kmMarut...+ More
Mukesh
Owner
1/2
Resale
No Brokerage
₹40.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.86k/sq.ft
1400 sq.ft
Builtup area
20th Dec, 2027
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingPower BackupWater SupplyServent Room
Updated
2w ago
O
Olymposrealtyllp
1/11
New Booking
₹1.45 Cr
Avg. price: ₹4.64k/sq.ft
3127 sq.ft
Builtup area
24th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantLiftClub HouseSwimming Pool
Updated
1w ago
Narottam Das
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 2700 Sq.ft 5 BHK Duplex for sale in Chandaka Jogisahi for Rs. 8500000
Resale
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.15k/sq.ft
2700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
The DN Wisdom Tree Global School- 0.1 kmBangalore Express- 0.1 km
Updated
1w ago
ADITYA KUMAR MOHANTY
Owner
1/3
Resale
₹1.15 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.39k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
20th Oct, 2028
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymGardenKids Area
Updated
3w ago
Raj Kumar Dutta
Owner
1/2
Resale
No Brokerage
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹4.29k/sq.ft
2800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
1w ago
Vipra Realities
1/3
New Booking
₹67.5 L
Avg. price: ₹3.71k/sq.ft
1821 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Jul, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Open Space AroundClose to SchoolFresh Construction
Updated
2w ago
U
Udyogam
1/28
Resale
₹77.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.28k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantChildren Play Area24*7 SecurityGated Community
Updated
3w ago
AR
ABSB REALTY PVT LTD
1/23
New Booking
Essen Residency
RERA
₹1.67 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.35k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Builtup area
23rd Mar, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StorePower Backup24*7 Security
Samir Majhi
Owner
1/18
Resale
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹2.89k/sq.ft
4500 sq.ft
Resale
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹4.88k/sq.ft
2252 sq.ft
Builtup area
15th Jan, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingGated Community
Rashmita Dash
Owner
1/20
Resale
Baishnodevi Sai Bibhuti Avenue
RERA
₹95.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.92k/sq.ft
1929 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
D.A.V Public School Pokhariput- 0.1 kmAll India Institute of Medical Sciences, Bhubaneswar- 0.1 kmTruptee Veg Restaurant - Best...+ More
Updated
2w ago
Suchismita
Owner
1/3
Resale
No Brokerage
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹3.0k/sq.ft
5000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingServent Room
Pratik Srivastava
Owner
1/4
Resale
₹1.39 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.18k/sq.ft
2250 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymParkingGarden
Barada Prasad Jena
Owner
1/3
Resale
₹90.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.0k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Prabhujee English Medium School- 0.1 kmHi-Tech Medical College & Hospital- 3.9 kmEmpires Hotel Bhubaneswar- 0.1 kmSymph...+ More
Updated
4d ago
U
Udyogam
1/25
New Booking
₹1.08 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.5k/sq.ft
1659 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Corner PropertyClose to Railway StationChildren Play AreaGated Community
Updated
1w ago
KI
KNR Integrity
1/22
New Booking
SK Grace Urban Ville
RERA
₹1.22 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.61k/sq.ft
2175 sq.ft
Builtup area
28th Mar, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingGardenServent Room
PJ
Priyanka Jena
1/10
New Booking
₹96.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.82k/sq.ft
1990 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundGated Community
Updated
2w ago
U
Udyogam
1/25
New Booking
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.5k/sq.ft
1995 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantCorner PropertySewage Treat Plant24*7 Security
Updated
2w ago