Reset filters
Last Updated: May 11, 2026
Showing 1 - 109 of 109

Duplex Houses for Sale in Odisha, India - Page 4

Sort by:
Relevance
BANDITA NAYAK
Owner
1/20
Resale
No Brokerage
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.71k/sq.ft
2100 sq.ft
Builtup area
15th Aug, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
4w ago
Shasi
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 2350 Sq.ft 4 BHK Duplex for sale in Gothapatna for Rs. 17000000
Resale
₹1.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.23k/sq.ft
2350 sq.ft
Builtup area
21st Dec, 2027
Possession status
Nearby:
TSG Gurukul School Bhubaneswar- 2 kmSUM Ultimate Medicare- 0.1 kmRas Darbar Hotel And Restaurant- 0.1 kmVipul Galleria Bhu...+ More
Updated
3w ago
U
Udyogam
1/33
New Booking
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.5k/sq.ft
1995 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Corner PropertyPrivate Garden/TerraceClose to Railway StationGated Community
Updated
2w ago
N
Nalinirealty03
1/3
New Booking
₹1.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.36k/sq.ft
2200 sq.ft
Builtup area
7th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantClose to All India Institute of Medical Sciences, BhubaneswarClose to DN Regalia Mall
Tusar Kumar Sahoo
Owner
1/10
Resale
No Brokerage
₹2.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.47k/sq.ft
2950 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingServent RoomGas Pipeline
Susanta
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1450 Sq.ft 3 BHK Duplex for sale in Tankapani Road for Rs. 7000000
Resale
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.83k/sq.ft
1450 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Buxi Jagabandhu English Medium School-II- 0.1 kmSunshine Hospital- 0.1 kmTruptee Veg Restaurant - Best Veg Restaurant in Bhuban...+ More
A Khan
Owner
1/6
Resale
No Brokerage
₹2.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.47k/sq.ft
2950 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingPower BackupGated CommunityWater Supply
RAJA D MASTER
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 2000 Sq.ft 3 BHK Duplex for sale in Balianta for Rs. 13500000
Resale
₹1.35 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.75k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Prabhujee English Medium School- 0.1 kmHi-Tech Medical College & Hospital- 3.9 kmEmpires Hotel Bhubaneswar- 0.1 kmSymph...+ More
DI
Debaki Infrastructure Pvt Ltd
1/9

3 BHK Duplex in Khordha

3 BHK Duplex
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2026
SB
Swarna Bhumi Developers
1/7

2, 3, 4 BHK Villa,Duplexes in Tankapani Road

2 BHK Villa
₹45 L
3 BHK Duplex
₹55 L
4 BHK Duplex
₹64.98 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.22 K - ₹4.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2027
ME
Mason Estate India Pvt Ltd
1/7

3, 4, 5 BHK Duplex,Villas in Raghunathpur

3 BHK Villa
Price on Request
4 BHK Duplex
₹1.06 Cr - 1.16 Cr
5 BHK Duplex
₹1.35 Cr - 1.49 Cr
Possession: Feb, 2026
SG
Shree Ganesh Buildcon Pvt Ltd
1/14

3, 4 BHK Villa,Duplex,Triplexes in Sundarpada

3 BHK Duplex
₹59.49 L - 59.5 L
3 BHK Villa
₹59.53 L
4 BHK Triplex
₹76.49 L
4 BHK Villa
₹81.85 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.02 K - ₹3.22 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2024
AI
Adi Infra
1/21

1, 2 BHK Flat,Duplexes in Maltipatpur

1 BHK Flat
₹42 L
2 BHK Duplex
₹71.97 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.4 K/sq.ftPossession: May, 2028
SD
Seamark Developers Pvt. Ltd

3 BHK Duplex in Padhansahi

3 BHK Duplex
₹30 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.0k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2015
SG
Satyaayan Genesis
1/4

2, 3, 4 BHK Villa,Duplexes in Sundarpada

2 BHK Villa
Price on Request
3 BHK Duplex
Price on Request
3 BHK Villa
Price on Request
4 BHK Duplex
Price on Request
4 BHK Villa
Price on Request
Possession: Mar, 2021
ME
Mason Estate India Pvt Ltd
1/16

2, 3, 4, 5 BHK Duplex,Villas in Raghunathpur