More Filters
Last Updated: May 19, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 374

Flats for Sale in Canara Bank Colony, Palakkad

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Canara Bank Colony? 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Canara Bank Colony, Palakkad - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
2 BHK Villa (800 sq.ft)
₹32.0 L
Nakshathra Nagar, Chandranagar
2 BHK Villa (800 sq.ft)
₹25.0 L
Chittur, Palakkad
2 BHK Villa (850 sq.ft)
₹27.0 L
Kallekkad, Palakkad
Chathamkulam Swarga (1295 sq.ft)
₹71.22 L - 88.17 L
Kannadi-II, Palakkad
3 BHK Independent House (1500 sq.ft)
₹47.0 L
Parakkunnam, Vidyut Nagar
3 BHK Independent House (2500 sq.ft)
₹96.0 L
Malampuzha-II, Palakkad
3 BHK Villa (1420 sq.ft)
₹38.0 L
Olavakode
2 BHK Villa (850 sq.ft)
₹29.0 L
Kanjikode, Palakkad
2 BHK Villa (800 sq.ft)
₹25.0 L
Kuzhalmannam, Palakkad
3 BHK Independent House (2500 sq.ft)
₹92.5 L
Nurani, Palakkad
...Read more
Asly Landmark
Owner
1/10
0.87 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹32.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.0k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Oct, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingPower BackupGated CommunityWater Supply
Updated
4d ago
Asly Landmark
Owner
1/10
10.37 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹25.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.13k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Nov, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingPower BackupGated CommunityWater Supply
Updated
1w ago
Asly Landmark
Owner
1/6
8.48 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹27.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.18k/sq.ft
850 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Nov, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
GymParkingPower BackupKids Area
Updated
1w ago
C
chathamkulam
1/38
4.55 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Kannadi-II, Palakkad

2 BHK Flat
₹71.22 L - 73.26 L
3 BHK Flat
₹78.48 L - 88.17 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2029
Updated
3d ago
CS
City Side Houses
1/5
2.93 km away
New Booking
₹47.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.13k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
6th Jan, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundClose to Hospital
Updated
5d ago
PV
Premium Villas
1/6
4.38 km away
New Booking
₹96.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.84k/sq.ft
2500 sq.ft
Builtup area
15th Oct, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to HospitalClose to Bus StopClose to SchoolClose to Railway Station
Updated
1w ago
TH
Tech Home Builders
1/8
4.9 km away
New Booking
₹38.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.68k/sq.ft
1420 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Nov, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantPower Backup24*7 Security
Updated
4w ago
Asly Landmark
Owner
1/7
8.81 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹29.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.41k/sq.ft
850 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Oct, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingPower BackupGated CommunityWater Supply
Updated
1w ago
Asly Landmark
Owner
1/7
10.99 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹25.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.13k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Oct, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingPower BackupGated CommunityWater Supply
Updated
1w ago
TH
Tech Home Builders
1/3
2.45 km away
New Booking
₹38.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.17k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to MallPower Backup24*7 Security
T
Thathwamasivky
1/2
1.71 km away
Resale
₹80.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.81k/sq.ft
2100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPet FriendlyClose to Hospital24*7 Security
Updated
3w ago
CS
City Side Houses
1/9
3.77 km away
New Booking
₹51.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.4k/sq.ft
1501 sq.ft
Builtup area
2nd Oct, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
1d ago
T
Thathwamasivky
1/2
4.9 km away
Resale
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.07k/sq.ft
1350 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantPet FriendlyClose to Hospital
PV
Premium Villas
1/2
2.76 km away
New Booking
₹96.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.76k/sq.ft
2550 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Oct, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to HospitalClose to MallClose to TempleClose to Railway Station
Updated
1w ago
T
Thathwamasivky
1/3
3.9 km away
Resale
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.94k/sq.ft
1650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPet FriendlyClose to Hospital24*7 Security
Updated
3w ago
TH
Tech Home Builders
1/5
4.82 km away
New Booking
₹36.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.0k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Jun, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to HospitalPower Backup24*7 Security
Updated
6d ago
CS
City Side Houses
1/9
4.82 km away
New Booking
₹62.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.48k/sq.ft
2500 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Oct, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingGated CommunityWater Supply
Updated
3d ago
CS
City Side Houses
1/6
2.93 km away
New Booking
₹47.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.13k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Jun, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to HospitalClose to SchoolClose to Temple
Updated
3d ago
Deepakam Housing
Owner
1/8
8 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹69.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.01k/sq.ft
1720 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingGated CommunityWater Supply
TH
Tech Home Builders
1/5
5.15 km away
New Booking
₹41.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.57k/sq.ft
1150 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Jun, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to HospitalPower Backup24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago
T
Thathwamasivky
6.46 km away
Resale
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.06k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationVastu CompliantFresh Construction
Updated
5d ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale around Canara Bank Colony, Palakkad

Gallery Cover Pic of Asset Granary
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Manapullikavu,Palakkad
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Chathamkulam Swarga
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Kannadi-II,Palakkad
71.22 L-88.17 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Builtech Aura
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Valiyapadam,Palakkad
78.87 L-1.11 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Chathamkulam Sadgamaya
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Kuzhalmannam East,Palakkad
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Neamath Brookfield
3 BHK Villa
Kallekkad,Palakkad
44.8 L-44.8 L

Popular Locality for sale around Canara Bank Colony, Palakkad

Chandranagar
3,562
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Chandranagar Colony
3,663
Avg. Price per sq.ft
21.76%
Fall in last 1 Year
Manapullikavu
3,232
Avg. Price per sq.ft
23.56%
Rise in last 1 Year
Mattumanda
3,623
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Ramanathapuram
3,585
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Kalmandapam
1 people rated this locality
5
3,228
Avg. Price per sq.ft
14.2%
Rise in last 1 Year
Kodumba
1 people rated this locality
5
3,333
Avg. Price per sq.ft
4.73%
Fall in last 1 Year
Kalepully
3,149
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Koppam
6,387
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Resale Projects around Canara Bank Colony, Palakkad