Reset filters
Last Updated: Mar 29, 2026
Showing 1 - 2 of 2

New Residential Projects in Ramanathapuram, Palakkad

Sort by:
Relevance
Searching for Residential Projects in Ramanathapuram? ✓100% Verified Projects.

Top New Residential Projects in Ramanathapuram, Palakkad - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Amaravati Coral Apartments (812 sq.ft)
Amaravati Investors
1/5

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Ramanathapuram

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Aug, 2017
JP
Jayaraj Properties
Gallery Cover Pic of Jayaraj Krishna

Property in Ramanathapuram

Nearby Properties Around (Ramanathapuram)

TC
Top Constructions
1/4
1.1 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Puthur

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 1005 - 1323 sq.ft.
CB
Chathamkulam Builders Pvt. Ltd.
1/5
1.1 kms away

2, 3 BHK Villas in Chandranagar Colony

2 BHK Villa
₹30 L
3 BHK Villa
₹38 L - 41 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.28 K - ₹4 K/sq.ftSizes: 750 - 1250 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jan, 2020
OP
OMG Properties
1/2
1.4 kms away

3 BHK Villa in Mattumanda

3 BHK Villa
Price on Request
Sizes: 1067 - 1547 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2018
VR
Victoria Realtors
1/3
1.5 kms away

3 BHK Villa in Sultanpet

3 BHK Villa
Price on Request
Sizes: 1500 - 2000 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Sep, 2022
OP
OMG Properties
1/13
1.6 kms away

3 BHK Villa in Chandranagar

3 BHK Villa
₹71.9 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.02k/sq.ftSizes: 2025 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2020
B
Builtech
1/3
1.9 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Kunathurmedu

2 BHK Flat
₹34.6 L
3 BHK Flat
₹42.49 L - 44.16 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.04 K/sq.ftSizes: 1140 - 1455 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2014
LL
Land Links
1/13
2.3 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Kalmandapam

2 BHK Flat
₹51.24 L
3 BHK Flat
₹73.6 L
Avg. Price: ₹4 K/sq.ftSizes: 1281 - 1840 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jan, 2017
CB
Classic Builders
1/5
2.4 kms away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Kalpathy

1 BHK Flat
₹19.46 L
2 BHK Flat
₹27.8 L - 33.88 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.8 K/sq.ftSizes: 695 - 1210 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2015
AH
Asset Homes Pvt Ltd
1/18
2.4 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Manapullikavu

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 1236 - 1792 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Sep, 2029
B
Builtech
1/17
2.4 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Kalmandapam

2 BHK Flat
₹45.0 L - 67.85 L
3 BHK Flat
₹45.0 L - 67.85 L
Sizes: 1037 - 1865 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2015
B
Builtech
1/43
2.7 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Valiyapadam

2 BHK Flat
₹78.87 L - 92.84 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.11 Cr - 1.11 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.1 K/sq.ftSizes: 1293 - 1824 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: May, 2028
B
Builtech
1/3
2.7 kms away

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Vadakkanthara

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 1125 - 2172 sq.ft.
CB
Chathamkulam Builders Pvt. Ltd.
1/6
3.2 kms away

3 BHK Villa in Kodumba

3 BHK Villa
₹43.67 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.67k/sq.ftSizes: 1190 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2020
VR
Victoria Realtors
1/3
3.5 kms away

3 BHK Villa in Melamuri

3 BHK Villa
₹38.33 L - 49.68 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.84 K/sq.ftSizes: 1350 - 1750 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Sep, 2022
VR
Victoria Realtors
1/3
3.5 kms away

2, 3 BHK Villas in Melamuri

2 BHK Villa
Price on Request
3 BHK Villa
Price on Request
Sizes: 850 - 1500 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Sep, 2022
CB
Classic Builders
1/3
3.7 kms away

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Nurani

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 685 - 1520 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jul, 2017
KD
Kopak Developers
1/4
4.0 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Tippusulthan Nagar

2 BHK Flat
₹41.57 L - 46.85 L
3 BHK Flat
₹48.9 L - 56.86 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.2 K/sq.ftSizes: 1299 - 1777 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Aug, 2015
CB
Chathamkulam Builders
1/38
5.3 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Kannadi-II

2 BHK Flat
₹49.21 L - 50.62 L
3 BHK Flat
₹54.23 L - 60.91 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.8 K/sq.ftSizes: 1295 - 1603 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Apr, 2032
SH
SA Homes
0.9 km away

2 BHK Flat in Kalepully

2 BHK Flat
₹33.24 L - 34.62 L
Avg. Price: ₹3 K/sq.ftSizes: 1108 - 1154 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Aug, 2015
AB
Aiswarya Builders
1.0 km away

2 BHK Flat in Koppam

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 888 - 1175 sq.ft.Ready to Move
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Top Projects for Sale in Ramanathapuram, Palakkad

Gallery Cover Pic of Amaravati Coral Apartments