Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 27, 2026
Showing 1 - 4 of 4

Township Projects in Panchkula

Sort by:
Relevance
D
DLF
+ 2 more
1/18
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Independent Floor,Flats in DLF The Valley

2 BHK Independent Floor
₹1.15 Cr
3 BHK Independent Floor
₹1.34 Cr - 1.88 Cr
4 BHK Independent Floor
₹2.29 Cr - 2.63 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹4.87 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.4 K/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2017
SP
Suncity Projects
1/28

3, 4, 5 BHK Flat,Duplex,Penthouses in Sector 20

3 BHK Flat
₹2.86 Cr - 3.32 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹4.71 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹5.56 Cr
5 BHK Penthouse
₹9.27 Cr
5 BHK Duplex
₹9.74 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹15.46 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2015
SE
Samar Estates

2, 3 BHK Flats in Sector 20

2 BHK Flat
₹64 L
3 BHK Flat
₹88 L - 94 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.16 K - 5.45 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2015
AS
ASM Sigma Ventures Pvt Ltd
Residential Lands for Sale in ASM Shree Jaswant Garden

Residential Land / Plots in Sector 14

674 sq.ft Plot
₹55.4 L
724 sq.ft Plot
₹59.52 L
758 sq.ft Plot
₹62.31 L
764 sq.ft Plot
₹62.78 L
771 sq.ft Plot
₹63.43 L
800 sq.ft Plot
₹65.81 L
854 sq.ft Plot
₹70.18 L
869 sq.ft Plot
₹71.46 L
877 sq.ft Plot
₹72.15 L
963 sq.ft Plot
₹79.16 L
1540 sq.ft Plot
₹1.27 Cr
1555 sq.ft Plot
₹1.28 Cr
1568 sq.ft Plot
₹1.29 Cr
1575 sq.ft Plot
₹1.29 Cr
1579 sq.ft Plot
₹1.3 Cr
1587 sq.ft Plot
₹1.3 Cr
1607 sq.ft Plot
₹1.32 Cr
1611 sq.ft Plot
₹1.32 Cr
1614 sq.ft Plot
₹1.33 Cr
1614 sq.ft Plot
₹1.33 Cr - 1.33 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.22k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2029
Updated
2w ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00
Follow on

Top Projects for Sale in Panchkula, Panchkula

Gallery Cover Pic of DLF The Valley Orchard
3 BHK Apartment
Pinjore,Panchkula
1.94 Cr-2.62 Cr
Residential Lands for Sale in Sigma Residency
Residential Plots
Bhanoo,Panchkula
60.16 L-1.22 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Vera Vista 45
3, 4.5 BHK Penthouse,Apartments
Sector 20,Panchkula
3.84 Cr-9.15 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Titan Iconic
Property
Sector 20,Panchkula
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Luxestates The Sky Heights
4, 5 BHK Apartment,Penthouses
Panchkula Extension,Panchkula
5.12 Cr-8.28 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Trident Windsong Residences
4 BHK Apartment
Bhogpur,Panchkula
1.99 Cr-1.99 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of DLF The Valley Central
Property
Sector 3,Panchkula
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Chawla The Elysium
3, 4, 5 BHK Apartments
Sector 20,Panchkula
 
Residential Lands for Sale in JRE Divine Residencies
Residential Plots
Sector 3,Panchkula
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Trident Windsong Residences
Property
Sector 3,Panchkula
 

Popular Locality for sale in Panchkula, Panchkula

Amravati Enclave
9,022
Avg. Price per sq.ft