Reset filters
Last Updated: May 18, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 388

Ready to Move Properties in MDC Sector 6, Panchkula

Sort by:
Relevance
NR
Nirrvana Real Estate
1/22
New Booking
₹4.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.0k/sq.ft
4500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreClose to Cloudnine Hospital - PanchkulaClose to Railway Station...+ More
Updated
5d ago
VP
Vishesh Properties
Locality Champion
1/10
Resale
₹11.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹28.86k/sq.ft
3811 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Gurukul Global School- 0.1 kmCloudnine Hospital - Panchkula- 0.1 kmBansal Amritsari Kulch...+ More
Updated
2w ago
VP
Vishesh Properties
Locality Champion
1/14
Resale
₹7.49 Cr
Avg. price: ₹33.29k/sq.ft
2250 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
2w ago
SR
Shivaay Realtors
1/5
Resale
₹1.62 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.53k/sq.ft
980 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Corner PropertyLiftPower BackupChildren Play Area
SR
Shivaay Realtors
1/4
Resale
₹4.22 Cr
Avg. price: ₹18.76k/sq.ft
2250 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingLiftChildren Play AreaClub House
SR
Shivaay Realtors
1/4
Resale
₹1.92 Cr
Avg. price: ₹20.21k/sq.ft
950 sq.ft
Resale
₹1.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹20.0k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationEarthquake ResistantGated CommunityNatural Light
SR
Shivaay Realtors
Resale
₹10.56 Cr
Avg. price: ₹33.52k/sq.ft
3150 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Gurukul Global School- 0.1 kmCloudnine Hospital - Panchkula- 0.1 kmBansal Amritsari Kulcha- 0.1 kmDLF City Centre ...+ More
SR
Shivaay Realtors
1/4
Resale
₹9.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.12k/sq.ft
6550 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Chandigarh International Airport (IXC)Lift24*7 Security
VP
Vishesh Properties
Locality Champion
1/10
2.36 km away
Resale
₹10.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹28.38k/sq.ft
3700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantOpen Space AroundHigh Ceiling
Updated
2w ago
VP
Vishesh Properties
Locality Champion
1/9
2.36 km away
Resale
₹7.49 Cr
Avg. price: ₹40.49k/sq.ft
1850 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationVastu CompliantOpen Space Around
Updated
2w ago
VP
Vishesh Properties
Locality Champion
1/17
2.53 km away
Resale
₹36.49 Cr
Avg. price: ₹40.54k/sq.ft
9000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundPark Facing
Updated
2w ago
VP
Vishesh Properties
Locality Champion
1/10
2.53 km away
Resale
₹5.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.16k/sq.ft
3650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Open Space AroundGood Cross ventilationChildren Play AreaEarthquake Resistant
Updated
2w ago
VP
Vishesh Properties
Locality Champion
1/10
2.53 km away
Resale
₹32.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹35.33k/sq.ft
9200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundVastu Compliant
Updated
2w ago
A
Arohi
1/5
5.25 km away
Resale
₹2.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.55k/sq.ft
2200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightHigh CeilingClose to Grocery StoreClose to Metro Station
VP
Vishesh Properties
Locality Champion
1/11
2.36 km away
Resale
₹7.49 Cr
Avg. price: ₹20.52k/sq.ft
3650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationVastu CompliantChildren Play Area
Updated
2w ago
VP
Vishesh Properties
Locality Champion
1/9
0.54 km away
Resale
₹9.49 Cr
Avg. price: ₹24.9k/sq.ft
3811 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
DC Model Senior Secondary School- 0.1 kmCloudnine Hospital - Panchkula- 0.1 kmBansal Amri...+ More
Updated
2w ago
SR
Shivaay Realtors
1/3
1.75 km away
Resale
₹3.01 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.68k/sq.ft
2050 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationNatural LightVastu Compliant
PR
Primestone Reality
Play video
1/19
1.35 km away
Resale
₹1.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.29k/sq.ft
1700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundPark FacingGated Community
Updated
1w ago
MS
MANMOHAN SHARMA
Locality Champion
1/3
5.38 km away
Resale
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.17k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundFalse Ceiling
Updated
2w ago
SR
Shivaay Realtors
0.54 km away
Resale
₹2.51 Cr
Avg. price: ₹17.31k/sq.ft
1450 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreLiftGated Community
Updated
3w ago
MS
MANMOHAN SHARMA
Locality Champion
1/3
3.55 km away
Resale
₹3.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹22.94k/sq.ft
1700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundUtility Shops
VP
Vishesh Properties
Locality Champion
1/11
3.09 km away
Resale
₹7.35 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.15k/sq.ft
4850 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantHigh CeilingChildren Play Area
Updated
2w ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale around MDC Sector 6, Panchkula

Gallery Cover Pic of DLF The Valley Orchard
3 BHK Apartment
Pinjore,Panchkula
1.94 Cr-2.62 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Vera Vista 45
3, 4.5 BHK Penthouse,Apartments
Sector 20,Panchkula
3.84 Cr-9.15 Cr
Residential Lands for Sale in Sunlit Urbana Green City
Residential Plots
Sector 16,Panchkula
94.67 L-1.44 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of The Valley Gardens
4.5 BHK Independent Floor
Islamnagar Aslamnagar,Panchkula
4.07 Cr-4.07 Cr
Residential Lands for Sale in Rangoli Hills
Residential Plots
Sector 14,Panchkula
46.81 L-87.63 L
Residential Lands for Sale in TBCJ Green Valley
Residential Plots
Pinjore,Panchkula
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Trident Hills 1
Residential Plots
Sector 4,Panchkula
1.45 Cr-11.17 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Titan Iconic
Property
Sector 20,Panchkula
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Unnati Palm Valley
Residential Plots
Sector 12A,Panchkula
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Unity Eco City Hills
Residential Plots
Sector 14,Panchkula
 

Popular Locality for sale around MDC Sector 6, Panchkula

Mansa Devi Complex
14,307
Avg. Price per sq.ft
17.4%
Rise in last 1 Year