Reset filters
Last Updated: May 6, 2026
Showing 1 - 2 of 2

Flats for Resale in Hanumant Bollywood Heights

Sort by:
Relevance
HB
by Hanumant Builders

3 BHK Apartment

18

3 Acres

Bollywood Heights 1 is a whole new world of natural beauty and homeliness. Its going to be a garden where you will nurture a quality lifestyle. It offers luxurious apartments in a refined environment with superior comfort and impeccable amenities that make it a top quality estate. This project provides you a perfect home for your future and present where you would like to end your long tiring days. Also, the location at which this complex sits is another credential that makes sure you are well connected with all the nodes of an urban life and still be away from its congestion and buzzing environment. More About This Property Looking for Apartment in Sector 20, Zirakpur?. Hanumant Bollywood Heights is a project by Hanumant Builders. The project is offering 3 BHK. It is set in 3 Acres . Hanumant Bollywood Heights is a Ready to Move residential project. There are 312 units. There are 13 buildings in this project. As per the area plan, units are in the size of 1727.0 sq.ft.. Hanumant Bollywood Heights is located in Dhakoli. Hanumant Bollywood Heights was launched in November 2008.Hanumant Bollywood Heights offers a host of facilities for residents. This includes Gymnasium, Power Backup. For families with kids, there is Children's Play Area, nearby apart from Swimming Pool, Sports Area. Sportsies can use Cycling & Jogging Track. There is 24x7 Security. These amenities in Hanumant Bollywood Heights are those that every homebuyer aspires for!.For home loans, interested buyers can seek financing from major banks like HDFC.Hanumant Builders is a reputed building firm with 6 projects since its inception in 2006. Prominent shopping malls, movie theatres, school, and hospitals are present in proximity of this residential project....Read more
Children's Play Area
Sports Area
Swimming Pool
Vaastu Compliant
Lift(s)
Landscaping & Tree Planting
+8
Hanumant Bollywood Heights Project Images
A
Arohi
Play video
1/19
Resale
Hanumant Bollywood Heights
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.11k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantClose to Grocery StoreClose to Arogya Dham Clinic - Piles Doctor...+ More
Updated
3w ago
SR
Shubh Realty Group
Locality Champion
1/14
Resale
Hanumant Bollywood Heights
₹1.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.26k/sq.ft
1721 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Bus StopLift24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago