0 -
2Cr
0
2.00Cr+
Reset filters
Last Updated: May 21, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 305

Flats for Sale in Sector 20, Panchkula under 2 Crores

Sort by:
Relevance
A
Arohi
1/5
Resale
₹95.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.0k/sq.ft
1900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightHigh CeilingClose to Grocery StoreClose to Arogya Dham Piles and Fi...+ More
A
Arohi
Play video
1/19
Resale
Hanumant Bollywood Heights
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.11k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantClose to Grocery StoreClose to Arogya Dham Piles and...+ More
Updated
4w ago
A
Arohi
1/4
Resale
₹1.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.44k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Play video
1/10
Resale
₹2.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.11k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Play video
1/9
Resale
₹1.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.97k/sq.ft
1550 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPark FacingClose to Grocery StoreClose to Arogya Dham Piles and Fis...+ More
Updated
4w ago
PG
Puneet Goyal
Play video
1/9
Resale
₹69.25 L
Avg. price: ₹5.13k/sq.ft
1350 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightEarthquake ResistantHigh Tech Alarm24*7 Security
Updated
4d ago
PG
Puneet Goyal
1/6
New Booking
₹77.02 L
Avg. price: ₹5.8k/sq.ft
1327 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantLiftPower Backup
Updated
1w ago
PG
Puneet Goyal
Play video
1/6
Resale
₹58.2 L
Avg. price: ₹5.06k/sq.ft
1150 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu Compliant24*7 SecurityGated Community
Updated
1w ago
PG
Puneet Goyal
Play video
1/6
New Booking
₹98.25 L
Avg. price: ₹5.71k/sq.ft
1722 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Club HouseHigh Tech AlarmGymnasiumSmart Home
Updated
1w ago
PG
Puneet Goyal
1/5
Resale
₹56.02 L
Avg. price: ₹4.48k/sq.ft
1250 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu Compliant24*7 SecurityLift
Updated
1w ago
S
Shubproperties
Play video
1/13
Resale
₹1.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.67k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationHigh CeilingPet Friendly
Updated
3w ago
OS
Om Sai Realtors
Play video
1/15
New Booking
₹1.05 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.68k/sq.ft
1850 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Mar, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
S
Shubproperties
1/5
Resale
₹1.71 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.4k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationPark FacingCorner Property
Updated
4w ago
S
Shubproperties
Play video
1/7
New Booking
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.33k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Dec, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightCorner PropertyGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
2w ago
S
Shubproperties
Play video
1/11
Resale
₹1.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.67k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantLiftGated Community
Updated
2w ago
S
Shubproperties
Play video
1/19
Resale
₹90.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.55k/sq.ft
1621 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundPark Facing
Updated
1w ago
SO
SALES OFFICE
Play video
1/21
New Booking
₹1.35 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.96k/sq.ft
1940 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Bus StopLift24*7 Security
OS
Om Sai Realtors
Play video
1/16
New Booking
₹1.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.67k/sq.ft
2850 sq.ft
Builtup area
9th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
AP
Aggrawal Properties
Locality Champion
1/11
Resale
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.67k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
24*7 SecurityGated CommunityLiftPower Backup
Updated
4w ago
MS
MANMOHAN SHARMA
Locality Champion
1/3
Resale
₹1.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.75k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundGood Cross ventilationUtility Shops
SR
Shubh Realty Group
Locality Champion
1/6
Resale
₹1.65 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.17k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftPower BackupGated Community
AP
Aggrawal Properties
Locality Champion
1/5
Resale
Imperial Residency
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.27k/sq.ft
1650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Gated Community24*7 Security
MS
MANMOHAN SHARMA
Locality Champion
1/4
Resale
₹1.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.59k/sq.ft
1700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundUtility Shops
SR
Shubh Realty Group
Locality Champion
1/14
Resale
Hanumant Bollywood Heights
₹1.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.26k/sq.ft
1721 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Bus StopLift24*7 Security
Updated
2w ago
MS
MANMOHAN SHARMA
Locality Champion
1/2
Resale
₹1.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.33k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundClose to Temple
JP
Jatin Punyani
Locality Champion
1/8
New Booking
₹99.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.4k/sq.ft
1835 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Corner PropertySmart HomeClub House24*7 Security
Updated
3w ago
SR
Shubh Realty Group
Locality Champion
1/6
Resale
₹1.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.44k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreGated Community24*7 Security
DN
Defence Navy Realtors
Locality Champion
1/13
Resale
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.1k/sq.ft
2130 sq.ft
Builtup area
12th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space Around
MS
Manan Sethi
1/8
Resale
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.34k/sq.ft
1450 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingPower BackupGarden
H
Homespro
1/18
Resale
Suncity Parikrama
₹2.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.76k/sq.ft
1700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightFalse CeilingEarthquake Resistant24*7 Security
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities in Sector 20, Panchkula

Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.

Top Projects for Sale in Sector 20, Panchkula

Gallery Cover Pic of Suncity Parikrama
3, 4, 5 BHK Apartment,Duplex,Penthouses
Sector 20,Panchkula
2.86 Cr-9.74 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Vera Vista 45
3, 4.5 BHK Penthouse,Apartments
Sector 20,Panchkula
3.84 Cr-9.15 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Parsvnath Royale
3 BHK Apartment
Sector 20,Panchkula
1.04 Cr-1.05 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Opera Garden
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Sector 20,Panchkula
92.66 L-1.02 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Titan Iconic
Property
Sector 20,Panchkula
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Gen X Abode Royal Estates 2
3 BHK Apartment
Sector 20,Panchkula
66.28 L-66.28 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Samar Essvee Apartments
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Sector 20,Panchkula
64.0 L-94.0 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Hanumant Bollywood Heights
3 BHK Apartment
Sector 20,Panchkula
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Essel Asha Panchkula By Zee Phase 2
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Sector 20,Panchkula
37.1 L-62.3 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Goel Properties Pallavi Cooperative Group Housing Society
3 BHK Apartment