Reset filters
Last Updated: May 19, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 384

Residential Land / Plots for sale in Panchkula - Page 5

Sort by:
Relevance
RK
R K Soni
Resale
₹4.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹26.67k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Sky World School- 0.4 kmAlchemist Hospital Panchkula- 0.3 kmAnupam Sweets- 0.1 kmParas Downtown Square Mall- 0.1 km
Updated
4w ago
RK
R K Soni
New Booking
₹4.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹23.61k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
H
Homespro
Resale
₹38.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.22k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Dikshant International School- 0.1 kmJ.P Hospital- 0.1 kmAnupam Sweets- 0.1 kmNexus Elante Mall- 0.1 km
Updated
1d ago
AP
Arihant Properties
1/2
New Booking
ASM Shree Jaswant Garden
RERA
₹1.28 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.0k/sq.ft
1602 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Little Flower Convent School- 0.1 kmParas Hospitals - Panchkula- 0.1 kmAnupam Sweets- 0.1 kmParas Downtown Square ...+ More
Updated
6d ago
AP
Arihant Properties
New Booking
ASM Shree Jaswant Garden
RERA
₹1.12 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.3k/sq.ft
1350 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
6d ago
AP
Arihant Properties
1/3
New Booking
ASM Shree Jaswant Garden
RERA
₹1.22 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.0k/sq.ft
1530 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
6d ago
AP
Arihant Properties
1/3
New Booking
ASM Shree Jaswant Garden
RERA
₹1.19 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.0k/sq.ft
1485 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
6d ago
AP
Arihant Properties
1/2
New Booking
ASM Shree Jaswant Garden
RERA
₹1.22 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.0k/sq.ft
1530 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
1w ago
AP
Arihant Properties
1/2
New Booking
ASM Shree Jaswant Garden
RERA
₹97.34 L
Avg. price: ₹8.19k/sq.ft
1188 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
1w ago
AP
Arihant Properties
1/3
New Booking
ASM Shree Jaswant Garden
RERA
₹1.11 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.24k/sq.ft
1350 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
1w ago
AP
Arihant Properties
1/3
New Booking
ASM Shree Jaswant Garden
RERA
₹1.07 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.25k/sq.ft
1296 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
1w ago
AP
Arihant Properties
1/3
New Booking
ASM Shree Jaswant Garden
RERA
₹1.15 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.11k/sq.ft
1140 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
1w ago
AP
Arihant Properties
1/3
New Booking
ASM Shree Jaswant Garden
RERA
₹1.28 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.0k/sq.ft
1602 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
1w ago
AP
Arihant Properties
1/2
New Booking
ASM Shree Jaswant Garden
RERA
₹1.22 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.0k/sq.ft
1530 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
1w ago
AP
Arihant Properties
1/3
New Booking
ASM Shree Jaswant Garden
RERA
₹1.18 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.96k/sq.ft
1485 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
1w ago
AP
Arihant Properties
1/2
New Booking
ASM Shree Jaswant Garden
RERA
₹73.95 L
Avg. price: ₹8.22k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
1w ago
AP
Arihant Properties
1/3
New Booking
ASM Shree Jaswant Garden
RERA
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.07k/sq.ft
1485 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
1w ago
AP
Arihant Properties
1/3
New Booking
ASM Shree Jaswant Garden
RERA
₹1.15 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.0k/sq.ft
1440 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
1w ago
AP
Arihant Properties
1/3
New Booking
ASM Shree Jaswant Garden
RERA
₹1.29 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.06k/sq.ft
1602 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
1w ago
AP
Arihant Properties
1/3
New Booking
ASM Shree Jaswant Garden
RERA
₹1.23 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.05k/sq.ft
1530 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
1w ago
AP
Arihant Properties
1/4
New Booking
ASM Shree Jaswant Garden
RERA
₹1.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.07k/sq.ft
1350 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
1w ago
AP
Arihant Properties
1/3
New Booking
ASM Shree Jaswant Garden
RERA
₹98.1 L
Avg. price: ₹8.26k/sq.ft
1188 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
1w ago
AG
Arjit Gulati
1/5
Resale
₹12.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹4.17 L/sq.mt
300 sq.mt
Plot area
South Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Saupin's School- 0.9 kmParas Hospitals - Panchkula- 0.1 kmGopal's Sweets- 0.1 kmNexu...+ More
AP
Arihant Properties
1/26
New Booking
Sigma Residency
RERA
₹1.12 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.36k/sq.ft
1341 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Litera Heritage School, Panchkula- 5 kmPrimary Health Center- 4.4 kmA-One Vaishno Punjabi Dhaba- 0.1 km
Updated
5d ago
SR
Shivaay Realtors
Resale
₹10.59 Cr
Avg. price: ₹33.62k/sq.ft
3150 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Satluj Public School- 0.1 kmParas Hospitals - Panchkula- 0.1 kmAnupam Sweets- 0.1 kmDLF City Centre Mall- 0.1 km
Updated
2w ago
AP
Arihant Properties
1/3
New Booking
ASM Shree Jaswant Garden
RERA
₹1.28 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.0k/sq.ft
1602 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
2w ago
AP
Arihant Properties
1/4
New Booking
ASM Shree Jaswant Garden
RERA
₹1.15 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.0k/sq.ft
1440 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
2w ago
AP
Arihant Properties
1/3
New Booking
ASM Shree Jaswant Garden
RERA
₹1.07 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.22k/sq.ft
1296 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
2w ago
H
Homespro
4500 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Amravati Enclave, Panchkula
Resale
₹7.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.67k/sq.ft
4500 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Aravali International School Panchkula- 0.1 kmChokhi Dhani Resort- 0.1 kmChandimandir Shopping Complex- 0.1 km
Updated
2w ago
AP
Arihant Properties
1/3
New Booking
ASM Shree Jaswant Garden
RERA
₹74.25 L
Avg. price: ₹8.25k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
2w ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale in Panchkula, Panchkula

Residential Lands for Sale in Sigma Residency
Residential Plots
Bhanoo,Panchkula
60.16 L-1.22 Cr
Residential Lands for Sale in Sunlit Urbana Green City
Residential Plots
Sector 16,Panchkula
94.67 L-1.44 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of The Valley Gardens
4.5 BHK Independent Floor
Islamnagar Aslamnagar,Panchkula
4.07 Cr-4.07 Cr
Residential Lands for Sale in Shreemat Amara Greens
Residential Plots
Panchkula Extension,Panchkula
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Trident Hills 3
Residential Plots
Islamnagar Aslamnagar,Panchkula
2.39 Cr-5.22 Cr
Residential Lands for Sale in Rangoli Hills
Residential Plots
Sector 14,Panchkula
46.81 L-87.63 L
Residential Lands for Sale in TBCJ Green Valley
Residential Plots
Pinjore,Panchkula
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Trident Hills 1
Residential Plots
Sector 4,Panchkula
1.45 Cr-11.17 Cr
Residential Lands for Sale in Unnati Palm Valley
Residential Plots
Sector 12A,Panchkula
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Unity Eco City Hills
Residential Plots
Sector 14,Panchkula
 

Popular Locality for sale in Panchkula, Panchkula