Reset filters
Last Updated: May 13, 2026
No Properties

Resale Houses in Railla, Sector 12, Panchkula

Sort by:
Relevance
No result found!
Try removing some filters or change the locality to get results

Nearby Properties Around (Railla)

VP
Vishesh Properties
1/14
2.6 kms away
₹16.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹21.02k/sq.ft
7850 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Children Play AreaSwimming PoolEarthquake ResistantVastu Compliant
VP
Vishesh Properties
1/11
2.6 kms away
₹15.49 Cr
Avg. price: ₹20.25k/sq.ft
7650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantOpen Space AroundNatural LightGood Cross ventilation
VP
Vishesh Properties
1/11
2.6 kms away
₹7.35 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.15k/sq.ft
4850 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantHigh CeilingChildren Play Area
VP
Vishesh Properties
1/10
3.0 kms away
₹5.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.16k/sq.ft
3650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Open Space AroundGood Cross ventilationChildren Play AreaEarthquake Resistant
VP
Vishesh Properties
1/10
3.0 kms away
₹32.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹35.33k/sq.ft
9200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundVastu Compliant
VP
Vishesh Properties
1/9
3.2 kms away
₹7.49 Cr
Avg. price: ₹40.49k/sq.ft
1850 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationVastu CompliantOpen Space Around
VP
Vishesh Properties
1/11
3.2 kms away
₹7.49 Cr
Avg. price: ₹20.52k/sq.ft
3650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationVastu CompliantChildren Play Area
Manju
Owner
1/41
2.5 kms away
₹14.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.52k/sq.ft
12150 sq.ft
Builtup area
5th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
Satluj Public School- 0.1 kmParas Hospitals - Panchkula- 1.2 kmAnupam Sweets- 0.1 kmDhillon Complex and theater- 0.1 km...+ More
Rajat Dhall
Owner
1/3
2.9 kms away
₹5.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹31.94k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
24th Aug, 2023
Possession status
Nearby:
Saupin's School- 0.1 kmParas Hospitals - Panchkula- 0.1 kmGopal's Sweets- 0.1 kmNexus Elante Mall- 0.1 km
Sanjay Kumar Mishra
Owner
3.1 kms away
No Brokerage
₹90.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.45k/sq.ft
1650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Dikshant International School- 0.1 kmJ.P Hospital- 0.1 kmAnupam Sweets- 0.1 kmNexus Elante Mall- 0.1 km
Chetanya Bhardwaj
Owner
1/2
3.2 kms away
No Brokerage
₹5.99 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.64k/sq.ft
3600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Dikshant International School- 0.1 kmParas Hospitals - Panchkula- 0.1 kmAnupam Sweets- 0.1 kmPanchkula Shopping Complex- 0...+ More
Shivam Deepa
Owner
1/5
5.3 kms away
No Brokerage
₹35.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹32.14k/sq.ft
10890 sq.ft
Builtup area
19th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
DC Model Senior Secondary School- 0.1 kmCloudnine Hospital - Panchkula- 0.1 kmBansal Amritsari Kulcha- 0.1 kmDLF City Cent...+ More
RG
Rajan Goyal
Gallery Cover Image of 1350 Sq.ft 3 BHK Independent House for sale in Sector 21 for Rs. 32500000
0.9 km away
₹3.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹24.07k/sq.ft
1350 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationClose to Alchemist Hospital PanchkulaOpen Space Around...+ More
RG
Rajan Goyal
Gallery Cover Image of 1458 Sq.ft 3 BHK Independent House for sale in Sector 21 for Rs. 34000000
0.9 km away
₹3.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹23.32k/sq.ft
1458 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationClose to Alchemist Hospital PanchkulaRecently Renovated...+ More
RG
Rajan Goyal
Gallery Cover Image of 1458 Sq.ft 3 BHK Independent House for sale in Sector 4 for Rs. 35000000
1.3 kms away
₹3.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹24.01k/sq.ft
1458 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreRecently RenovatedGood Cross ventilation
RG
Rajan Goyal
Gallery Cover Image of 2250 Sq.ft 5 BHK Independent House for sale in Sector 4 for Rs. 65000000
1.3 kms away
₹6.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹28.89k/sq.ft
2250 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationRecently RenovatedClose to Satluj Public School
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00
Follow on

Top Projects for Sale around Railla, Panchkula

Gallery Cover Pic of Vera Vista 45
3, 4.5 BHK Penthouse,Apartments
Sector 20,Panchkula
3.84 Cr-9.15 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Luxestates The Sky Heights
4, 5 BHK Apartment,Penthouses
Panchkula Extension,Panchkula
5.12 Cr-8.28 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Noble Callista
3, 4, 5 BHK Apartments
Sector 66,Mohali
2.71 Cr-4.75 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of The Tiara
4, 5 BHK Apartments
New Chandigarh,Chandigarh
4.49 Cr-10.4 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Exotica Homez
3, 4 BHK Penthouse,Apartments
Sector 115,Mohali
1.06 Cr-2.17 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of The Lutyens
3, 4 BHK Apartment,Penthouses
Banur,Mohali
1.6 Cr-3.01 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Motia Aero Greens
3, 4 BHK Row Houses
Dyalpur,Mohali
80.91 L-97.56 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Noble Willasa
3 BHK Villa
Sector 99,Mohali
1.6 Cr-1.6 Cr

Popular Locality for sale around Railla, Panchkula

Sector 21
15,542
Avg. Price per sq.ft
11.35%
Fall in last 1 Year
Sector 12