Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 8, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

House for sale without brokerage in Sondhapur, Panipat

Sort by:
Relevance

Nearby Properties Around (Sondhapur)

Aakarsh Arora
Owner
2.2 kms away
₹4.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹26.37k/sq.ft
1782 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Dr M K K Arya Model School, Panipat- 0.1 kmRavindra Hospital Panipat- 0.1 kmPizza Galleria Panipat- 0.1 kmUnity One Mall, ...+ More
Dahiya Advocate
Owner
1/4
2.4 kms away
No Brokerage
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.82k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
S.D. Vidya Mandir- 0.1 kmRavindra Hospital Panipat- 1.9 kmDomino's Pizza Panipat 132103- 0.1 kmUnity One Mall, Panipat- 0....+ More
Suraj
Owner
1/6
2.4 kms away
₹2.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.11k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Dr M K K Arya Model School, Panipat- 0.1 kmRavindra Hospital Panipat- 0.7 kmPizza Galleria Panipat- 0.1 kmUnity One Mall, ...+ More
Kamal Goswami
Owner
1/5
3.5 kms away
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹13.63k/sq.ft
477 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
S.D. Vidya Mandir- 0.1 kmRP Stone Clinic - Kidney Stone Treatment Hospital, Laparoscopic Gynecological Surgery Hospital- 0.1 km...+ More
Nitin
Owner
1/7
3.7 kms away
No Brokerage
₹23.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.99k/sq.ft
288 sq.ft
Goldy
Owner
1/6
4.1 kms away
No Brokerage
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.2k/sq.ft
1250 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Sir Chhotu Ram Heritage School- 0.1 kmRP Stone Clinic - Kidney Stone Treatment Hospital, Laparoscopic Gynecological Surgery Hospital...+ More
Anuj Chhikara
Owner
1/4
4.5 kms away
₹24.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.55k/sq.ft
527 sq.ft
Builtup area
15th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
Bharat
Owner
1/2
4.8 kms away
No Brokerage
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.17k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Ambition Academy- 0.1 kmUjala Cygnus: Maharaja Aggarsain Hospital - Best Hospital in Panipat- 0.1 kmMitthan Sweets- 0.1 km...+ More
Jitender Bhandari
Owner
1/16
5.0 kms away
No Brokerage
₹28.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.19k/sq.ft
540 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
S.D. Vidya Mandir- 0.1 kmUjala Cygnus: Maharaja Aggarsain Hospital - Best Hospital in Panipat- 1 kmMitthan Sweets- 0.1 kmU...+ More
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Top Projects for Sale around Sondhapur, Panipat

Gallery Cover Pic of TDI City
6 BHK Villa
TDI City,Panipat
1.07 Cr-1.5 Cr

Popular Locality for sale around Sondhapur, Panipat

Virat Nagar
1 people rated this locality
5
8,827
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Raj Nagar
6,120
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Sat Kartar Nagar
11,732
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Hari Bagh Colony
625
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Model Town
4 people rated this locality
4.75
13,974
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Gandhi Mandi
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Faridpur
9,105
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Ekta Vihar
5,000
Avg. Price per sq.ft
35.67%
Rise in last 1 Year
Jali Wala Karkhana
11,037
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Sector10
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.