Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 19, 2026
Showing 1 - 3 of 3

Flats for Resale in Ambition Paradise

Sort by:
Relevance
AP
by Ambition Homes

1, 3, 4 BHK Apartments

2

Amphitheater
Internet / Wi-Fi
Spa
Swimming Pool
Gymnasium
Fire Fighting System
+23
Ambition Paradise Project Images
RB
Realty Bihar
1/22
New Booking
Ambition Paradise
RERA
₹2.19 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.4k/sq.ft
1423 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Nov, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantEarthquake ResistantGated CommunityGymnasium
Updated
4w ago
RB
Realty Bihar
1/22
New Booking
Ambition Paradise
RERA
₹3.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.17k/sq.ft
2112 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Nov, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantCorner PropertyPool FacingEarthquake Resistant
Updated
4w ago
RB
Realty Bihar
1/22
New Booking
Ambition Paradise
RERA
₹2.28 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.38k/sq.ft
1484 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Nov, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Utility ShopsChildren Play AreaSwimming PoolClub House
Updated
4w ago