More Filters
Last Updated: May 23, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 1075

Flats for Sale in Deepnagar, Ranipur, Patna - Page 3

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Deepnagar? 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Deepnagar, Ranipur, Patna - Page 3 - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Residential Plot (1000 sq.ft)
₹15.0 L
Punpun
3 BHK Flat (1437 sq.ft)
₹54.6 L
Udaini
3 BHK Flat (800 sq.ft)
₹41.0 L
Udaini, Patna
4 BHK Independent House (1361 sq.ft)
₹1.9 Cr
Shivpuri, Chitkohra
Agricultural Land (1200 sq.ft)
₹22.0 L
Sampatchak, Patna
Residential Plot (1200 sq.ft)
₹1.0 Cr
Kankarbagh, Patna
Residential Plot (1350 sq.ft)
₹87.75 L
Nathupur, Patna
Residential Plot (1160 sq.ft)
₹46.0 L
Pahari Village, Patna
Residential Plot (1500 sq.ft)
₹1.2 Cr
East Lakshmi Nagar, Ramkrishan Nagar
Residential Plot (600 sq.ft)
₹40.0 L
Nathupur, Patna
BP
Bihari Property And Construction
1/7
10.35 km away
New Booking
₹15.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.5k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Open Minds A Birla School Kankarbagh- 0.1 kmMahavir Cancer Sansthan & Research Centre (MCSRC)-...+ More
LB
LAKSHYA BHARTI INFRA CORPORATION LTD
1/27
7.14 km away
New Booking
₹54.6 L
Avg. price: ₹3.8k/sq.ft
1437 sq.ft
Builtup area
25th Mar, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Corner PropertyClose to Metro StationClose to TempleLift
Bhushan Kumar
Owner
1/2
7.14 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹41.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.13k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Builtup area
18th Jun, 2028
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingPower BackupIntercom
Updated
3w ago
RM
Ritesh Mishra
1/15
10.12 km away
Resale
₹1.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.96k/sq.ft
1361 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationVastu CompliantCorner PropertyRecently Renovated
Updated
1w ago
M
Madhusudanhighschool54
1/4
6.51 km away
New Booking
₹22.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.83k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Usha Martin World School- 0.1 kmFord Hospital and Research Center- 0.1 kmShama Dhaba Spec...+ More
Updated
4d ago
Raja Sharma
1/4
4.31 km away
New Booking
Surya Janki
₹1.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.33k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Kendriya Vidyalaya No.1 Kankarbagh- 0.1 kmJay Prabha Medanta Super Specialty Hospital, Patna- 0.1 kmDomino's Pizza | Ka...+ More
Updated
6d ago
GP
Gyan Property
1/2
9.42 km away
New Booking
Romadiya Sumitra Raushan Enclave
RERA
₹87.75 L
Avg. price: ₹6.5k/sq.ft
1350 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Open Minds A Birla School Kankarbagh- 0.1 kmAkshat Seva Sadan- 0.1 kmHOTEL PATLIPUTRA CONTINENTAL- 0.1 kmReliance ...+ More
Updated
1d ago
M
Madhusudanhighschool54
1/5
2.15 km away
New Booking
Geetanjali Green City
RERA
₹46.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.97k/sq.ft
1160 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Trinity Global School- 0.1 kmBig Apollo Spectra Hospitals- 0.1 kmDomino's Pizza | Kankarb...+ More
GP
Gyan Property
1/7
9.31 km away
New Booking
₹40.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.67k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
2d ago
Raja Sharma
1/6
4.31 km away
New Booking
Surya Janki
₹1.31 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.73k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Kendriya Vidyalaya No.1 Kankarbagh- 0.1 kmMediversal Multi Super Specialty Hospital- 0.1 kmDomino's Pizza - Kankarbagh-...+ More
Consultme4jobs
Owner
1310 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Kankarbagh, Patna
4.59 km away
Resale
₹1.15 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.78k/sq.ft
1310 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Naitik Singh
Owner
1350 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Kankarbagh, Patna
4.41 km away
Resale
₹25.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.85k/sq.ft
1350 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Kendriya Vidyalaya No.1 Kankarbagh- 0.1 kmFord Hospital and Research Center- 0.6 kmMcDonald's- 0.1 kmReliance cent...+ More
Updated
2w ago
LB
LAKSHYA BHARTI INFRA CORPORATION LTD
1/42
6.87 km away
New Booking
Global Tower
RERA
₹58.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.04k/sq.ft
1437 sq.ft
Builtup area
25th Mar, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Metro StationPower BackupRainwater Harvesting
S
Satyam
1/3
5.28 km away
New Booking
₹37.5 L
Avg. price: ₹2.5k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Jesus And Mary Academy- 0.1 kmGuru gobind singh hospital patna City- 5.6 kmDomino's Pizza | MFC Patna Sahib, Patna- 0.1...+ More
Updated
2w ago
Kumar Rajesh Bhooshan
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1087 Sq.ft 3 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Kankarbagh for Rs. 9000000
4.59 km away
Resale
₹90.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.28k/sq.ft
1087 sq.ft
BP
Bihari Property And Construction
1/4
1.33 km away
New Booking
₹1.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹4.44k/sq.ft
3150 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
DR. G.L. DUTTA D.A.V. Public School- 0.1 kmBig Apollo Spectra Hospitals- 0.5 kmDomino's P...+ More
Updated
1w ago
AP
Aashirvaad Property
1/2
4.41 km away
Resale
₹3.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹18.57k/sq.ft
1750 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundVastu CompliantGood Cross ventilation
M
Madhusudanhighschool54
1/3
5.74 km away
New Booking
₹40.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.33k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Open Minds A Birla School Kankarbagh- 0.1 kmBig Apollo Spectra Hospitals- 0.1 kmDomino's ...+ More
Updated
1w ago
Ram Pravesh
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 2550 Sq.ft 9 BHK Villa for sale in Gardanibagh for Rs. 40000000
8.29 km away
Resale
₹4.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.69k/sq.ft
2550 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
SUPER 30 KIDS PLAY SCHOOL- 0.1 kmParas HMRI Hospital | Best Hospital in Patna- 0.1 kmShantilals - Sweets Restaurant N...+ More
Updated
3w ago
AP
Aashirvaad Property
1/7
8.28 km away
Resale
₹80.0 L
Avg. price: ₹10.0k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Open Space AroundNatural LightHigh CeilingVastu Compliant
SA
Shree Ajitesh
1/8
9.55 km away
Resale
₹2.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.75k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundClose to Ruban Memorial HospitalGated Com...+ More
Updated
2w ago
OG
Orchard Green Home
1/5
7.2 km away
New Booking
₹34.04 L
Avg. price: ₹2.5k/sq.ft
1361 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
St. Xavier's High School, Patna- 0.1 kmJay Prabha Medanta Super Specialty Hospital, Patna- 0.1...+ More
Yuvraj Rajput
Owner
1/3
5.63 km away
Resale
₹44.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.57k/sq.ft
670 sq.ft
Plot area
South east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Open Minds A Birla School Kankarbagh- 0.1 kmBig Apollo Spectra Hospitals- 0.1 kmDomino's Pizza | Kankarbagh, Patna- 0.1...+ More
Updated
1w ago
R
Ravi
1/19
8.26 km away
New Booking
₹3.94 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.0k/sq.ft
3028 sq.ft
Builtup area
6th May, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
2w ago
BP
Bihari Property And Construction
1/13
6.85 km away
New Booking
Shravani Enclave
₹48.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.0k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Usha Martin World School- 0.1 kmRidhi Care Hospital- 0.6 kmZaika Hut family restaurant- 0...+ More
BP
Bihari Property And Construction
1/8
5.18 km away
New Booking
₹63.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.25k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Jesus And Mary Academy- 0.1 kmGuru Govind Singh Sadar Hospital- 0.1 kmDomino's Pizza- 0.1...+ More
M
Madhusudanhighschool54
1/4
1.33 km away
New Booking
₹47.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.92k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale around Deepnagar, Patna

Gallery Cover Pic of The Great Ashoka City
2.5, 3, 3.5, 4, 5 BHK Apartments
Deedarganj,Patna
86.78 L-1.62 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Umeed Nagar Township
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Ranipur,Patna
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Gokuldham Vateshwar Residency
2 BHK Apartment
Ranipur,Patna
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Prema Shree Chetan Hari Complex
Property
Pahari Village,Patna
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Rudra Tarun Villa
Property
Paijawa,Patna
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Arcon Project Birendra Heights
Property
Kumhrar,Patna
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Kaustubh Emerald Garden
1, 2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Pahari Village,Patna
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Awadh Basudeo Tower
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Pahari Village,Patna
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Chandeshwar Apartments
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Pahari Village,Patna
28.93 L-41.75 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Sai Kripa The Retreat
Property
Pahari Village,Patna
 

Popular Locality for sale around Deepnagar, Patna

Ranipur
1 people rated this locality
5
5,524
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Sadikpur
2 people rated this locality
4.38
4,937
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Pahari Village
1 people rated this locality
5