Reset filters
Last Updated: May 6, 2026
Showing 1 - 10 of 10

2 BHK for sale in Ranipur, Patna

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 2 BHK Property in Ranipur? Choose from 5+ New Projects, 2+ Resale Properties and 1+ 2 BHK Flats from Owners in Ranipur. ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 2 BHK for sale in Ranipur, Patna - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
The Great Ashoka City (1335 sq.ft)
₹86.78 L - 1.62 Cr
Deedarganj, Patna
2 BHK Flat (620 sq.ft)
₹55 L
Ranipur, Patna
Gokuldham Vateshwar Residency (1000 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Ranipur, Patna
Umeed Nagar Township (1172 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Ranipur, Patna
Sky Line Zafar Mansion 2 (758 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Ranipur, Patna
Mahanagar Shakuntala Ramlakhan Tower (798 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Ranipur, Patna
Abode Winsome Vatika (470 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Ranipur, Patna
Green Height (650 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Ranipur, Patna
Rudra M K Tower (1025 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Ranipur, Patna
Gokuldham (620 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Ranipur, Patna
...Read more
AA
Aparna Architect and Engicons Private Limited
1/25
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Deedarganj

2.5 BHK Flat
₹86.78 L - 89.38 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.03 Cr - 1.25 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹1.34 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.4 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹1.62 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.5k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2027
Updated
2w ago
Sampada Rastogi
Owner
Resale
₹55 L
Avg. price: ₹8.87k/sq.ft
620 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingWater Supply
Updated
1w ago
GC
Gokuldham Construction And Builders Private Limited
1/7

2 BHK Flat in Ranipur

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Nov, 2028
UB
Umeed Builder Constructor Private Limited
1/11

2 BHK Flat in Ranipur

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2026
SL
Sky Line Construction And Developers
1/5

2 BHK Flat in Ranipur

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Aug, 2021
Updated
4w ago
MI
Mahanagar Infracon Pvt Ltd
1/8

2 BHK Flat in Ranipur

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2023
Updated
4w ago
AI
Abode Infrastructure
1/8

2 BHK Flat in Ranipur

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2022
Updated
4w ago
GG
Green Ghar Infrastucture And Construction Pvt Ltd
1/17

2 BHK Flat in Ranipur

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2024
Updated
4w ago
RC
Rudra Constructions Patna
1/6

2 BHK Flat in Ranipur

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Feb, 2025
Updated
4w ago
GC
Gokuldham Construction And Builders Private Limited
Gallery Cover Pic of Gokuldham

2 BHK Flat in Ranipur

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2018
Updated
4w ago