Reset filters
Last Updated: May 6, 2026
Showing 1 - 2 of 2

Apartments, Flats Without Brokerage for Sale in Ranipur, Patna

Sort by:
Relevance

Nearby Properties Around (Ranipur)

ASHOK KUMAR
Owner
1/2
1.5 kms away
₹68.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.96k/sq.ft
1140 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
R D Rajpal public school- 0.1 kmAakash Healthcare Super Speciality Hospital- 0.1 kmUttam Nagar East Metro Station- 1.6 kmB...+ More
Animesh
Owner
1/2
1.8 kms away
₹48.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.0k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Jesus And Mary Academy- 0.1 kmBig Apollo Spectra Hospitals- 0.1 kmDomino's Pizza- 0.1 kmV-Mart - Patna City- 0.1 km
Shankey
Owner
1/5
1.8 kms away
No Brokerage
₹13.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.08k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Nov, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
Jesus And Mary Academy- 0.1 kmBig Apollo Spectra Hospitals- 0.1 kmGRAND BIRYANI MAHAL- 0.1 kmV-Mart - Patna City- 0.1 km...+ More
Sonam Kumari
Owner
1/4
2.3 kms away
₹9.0 L
Avg. price: ₹750.00/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Ashit Ranjan
Owner
1/6
2.3 kms away
₹5.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.33k/sq.ft
4704 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Sujeet Kumar
Owner
1/6
2.4 kms away
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.1k/sq.ft
916 sq.ft
Pankaj Singh
Owner
1/13
2.5 kms away
No Brokerage
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.29k/sq.ft
1050 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
St. John's Sr. Sec. School & Jr. College- 0.1 kmKauvery Hospital Chennai- 1.1 kmTeynampet Metro Station- 1.7 kmGrand Chenn...+ More
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Top Projects for Sale in Ranipur, Patna

Gallery Cover Pic of Umeed Nagar Township
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Ranipur,Patna
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Rudra M K Tower
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Ranipur,Patna
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Gokuldham Vateshwar Residency
2 BHK Apartment
Ranipur,Patna
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Mahanagar Shakuntala Ramlakhan Tower
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Ranipur,Patna
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Abode Winsome Vatika
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Ranipur,Patna
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Gokuldham
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Ranipur,Patna
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Makan Kulharia Palace
Property
Ranipur,Patna
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Sai Kiran Enclave
3 BHK Apartment
Ranipur,Patna
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Makan Prakash Paradise
Property
Ranipur,Patna
 

Popular Locality for sale around Ranipur, Patna

Pahari Village
1 people rated this locality
5
5,256
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Chhoti Pahari
2 people rated this locality
4
5,015
Avg. Price per sq.ft
14.19%
Fall in last 1 Year
Sadikpur
2 people rated this locality
4.38
4,937
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Maruf Ganj
13,480
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Sardar Patel Colony
7,487
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Bari Pahari
3,717
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Kali Asthan
1 people rated this locality
4
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.