Reset filters
Last Updated: May 17, 2026
No Properties

Flats for Resale in Planet Highlands

Sort by:
Relevance
PH
by Planet Builders and Developers

1 RK, 1, 2 BHK Apartments

8

2 Acres

Planet Highlands is an upcoming housing project at Hajare Nagar in Beyond Thane, being developed by Planet Builders and Developers. Keeping in mind the needs of modern lifestyle of residents, the project provides various amenities. Planet Highlands encompasses amenities such as . ATMS, medical facilities, education institutions, and parks are within easy reach. The area is also well-connected by bus and road network. ...Read more
Recreation Facilities
Solid Waste Management And Disposal
Landscaping & Tree Planting
Water Conservation, Rain water Harvesting
Fire Fighting System
Community Buildings
+8
Planet Highlands Project Images
No result found!
Try removing some filters or change the locality to get results

Nearby Properties Around (Planet Highlands)

A
Aashagundeveloper
0.7 km away
₹19.5 L
Avg. price: ₹3.12k/sq.ft
625 sq.ft
Builtup area
29th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Railway StationLift24*7 SecurityPower Backup
A
Aashagundeveloper
1/5
0.7 km away
₹18.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.13k/sq.ft
575 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Mar, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationVastu CompliantCorner Property
A
Aashagundeveloper
0.7 km away
₹32.5 L
Avg. price: ₹3.25k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Mar, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantRecently RenovatedSmart Home
A
Aashagundeveloper
0.7 km away
₹33.25 L
Avg. price: ₹3.33k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Mar, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
A
Aashagundeveloper
1/5
0.7 km away
₹33.75 L
Avg. price: ₹3.38k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Mar, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantCorner PropertyFresh Construction
A
Aashagundeveloper
0.7 km away
₹19.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.04k/sq.ft
625 sq.ft
Builtup area
2nd May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantCorner PropertyClose to Neral Bus Station
A
Aashagundeveloper
0.7 km away
₹20.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.08k/sq.ft
650 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Mar, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantCorner PropertyClose to Neral Bus StationLift
A
Aashagundeveloper
0.7 km away
₹32.5 L
Avg. price: ₹3.25k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
20th Mar, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantNatural LightClose to Railway StationPower Backup
A
Aashagundeveloper
1/4
0.7 km away
₹20.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.08k/sq.ft
650 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Mar, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantClose to Railway StationPower Backup
A
Aashagundeveloper
1/4
0.7 km away
₹18.5 L
Avg. price: ₹2.96k/sq.ft
625 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Mar, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
A
Aashagundeveloper
1/4
0.7 km away
₹20.5 L
Avg. price: ₹3.28k/sq.ft
625 sq.ft
Builtup area
20th Mar, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
A
Aashagundeveloper
1/4
0.7 km away
₹20.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.2k/sq.ft
625 sq.ft
Builtup area
20th Mar, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
A
Aashagundeveloper
1/5
0.7 km away
₹19.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.04k/sq.ft
625 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Mar, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationCorner PropertyVastu Compliant
A
Aashagundeveloper
1/4
0.7 km away
₹21.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.36k/sq.ft
625 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Mar, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
A
Aashagundeveloper
1/3
0.7 km away
₹35.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.5k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Jun, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Corner PropertyClose to Railway StationLiftPower Backup
A
Aashagundeveloper
1/2
0.7 km away
₹35.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.5k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Mar, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantCorner PropertyClose to Railway StationLift
A
Aashagundeveloper
0.7 km away
₹22.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.38k/sq.ft
650 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Jun, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Corner PropertyVastu CompliantLiftPower Backup
A
Aashagundeveloper
1/3
0.7 km away
₹19.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.28k/sq.ft
580 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Mar, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Corner PropertyClose to Railway StationLiftPower Backup
A
Aashagundeveloper
1/3
0.7 km away
₹18.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.13k/sq.ft
575 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Mar, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Railway StationLiftPower Backup
A
Aashagundeveloper
1/2
0.7 km away
₹20.75 L
Avg. price: ₹3.32k/sq.ft
625 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Mar, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Corner PropertyClose to Railway StationLiftPower Backup
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Projects in Neral

Neral,Thane
1 RK, 1, 1.5, 2 BHK Apartments
10.33 L - 43.22 L
Neral,Thane
1 RK, 1, 2 BHK Apartments
14 L - 24.17 L
Neral,Thane
1 RK, Studio, 1, 2 BHK Studio Apartment,Apartments
Neral,Thane
1, 2 BHK Apartments
24.48 L - 38.79 L
Neral,Thane
1 RK, 1, 2 BHK Apartments
13.85 L - 64.9 L

Gallery Cover Pic of Om Signature
1 RK, 1, 2 BHK Apartments
Neral,Thane
18.76 L-40.46 L
Residential Lands for Sale in Khushy Ratnamisha Villas
Residential Plots
Neral,Thane
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Shubham Aarsh Residency
1 BHK Apartment
Neral,Thane
28.35 L-28.35 L
Gallery Cover Pic of S B Praarambh Sadanika
1 BHK Apartment
Neral,Thane
16.96 L-19.6 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Shree Sai Shambu
1 RK, 1 BHK Apartments
Neral,Thane
16.03 L-25.81 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Rehan Vatsalya Apartment
Property
Bopele,Thane
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Swami Darshan
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Neral,Thane
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Shree Sai Miracle Heights
1 BHK Apartment
Neral,Thane
17.2 L-18.43 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Pratham Varadvinayak Prerana CHSL
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Andheri West,Mumbai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Sugee Sea Krest
4 BHK Apartment
Worli,Mumbai
42.63 Cr-46.22 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Nicon Vista
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Vasai East,Vasai
49.53 L-73.46 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Shree Ganesh Alliaance
1, 2 BHK Apartments