Hubtown1/3Hubtown Realms 2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Gamdevi, Mumbai 2 BHK Flat₹38.92 L3 BHK Flat₹58.38 L4 BHK Flat₹68.11 LAvg. Price: ₹2.78 K/sq.ftContact
Sumer Group1/3Sumer Heights 4.4 4 BHK Flat in Gamdevi, Mumbai 4 BHK FlatPrice on RequestPossession: Sep, 2008Contact
MTMesacon Triumph Developers1/8Mesacon The South Bay RERA3, 4 BHK Flats in Gamdevi, Mumbai 3 BHK FlatPrice on Request4 BHK FlatPrice on RequestPossession: Dec, 2019Contact
DHDevtaru HomesRequest ImagesDevtaru The Island RERA1 RK, 1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Gamdevi, Mumbai 1 RK FlatPrice on Request1 BHK FlatPrice on Request2 BHK FlatPrice on Request3 BHK FlatPrice on RequestPossession: Dec, 2020Contact
GJGulabdevi Jain And OthersRequest ImagesSugan Heights RERA3 BHK Flat in Gamdevi, Mumbai 3 BHK Flat₹7 CrAvg. Price: ₹53.75k/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2025Contact
Sumer GroupRequest ImagesSumer Grande 4 BHK Flat in Gamdevi, Mumbai 4 BHK FlatPrice on RequestPossession: Aug, 2012Contact
HomeBazaar.com + 1 more1/120.8 km awayZero BrokerageLodha Marq RERA3, 4.5, 5 BHK Flats in Tardeo, Mumbai 3 BHK Flat₹18.25 Cr - 21.39 Cr4.5 BHK Flat₹34.37 Cr - 35.67 Cr5 BHK Flat₹36.7 CrAvg. Price: ₹1.31 Lacs/sq.ftSizes: 1389 - 2793 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Nov, 2028Contact
Gold Realty1/161.1 kms awayZero BrokerageSpenta Stardeous RERA2, 3 BHK Flats in Tardeo, Mumbai 2 BHK Flat₹3.77 Cr - 4.16 Cr3 BHK Flat₹5.91 CrAvg. Price: ₹50 K/sq.ftSizes: 754 - 1182 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027Contact
Gold Realty + 1 more1/293.1 kms awayZero BrokeragePiramal Mahalaxmi North Tower 3 RERA2, 3 BHK Flats in Lower Parel, Mumbai 2 BHK Flat₹5.36 Cr3 BHK Flat₹7.07 CrAvg. Price: ₹67.88 K/sq.ftSizes: 790 - 1041 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026Contact
Naveen punjabi1/133.5 kms awayZero BrokeragePiramal Aranya Wing C RERA2, 3 BHK Flats in Byculla, Mumbai 2 BHK Flat₹4 Cr3 BHK Flat₹4.38 CrAvg. Price: ₹50.93 K - ₹61.7 K/sq.ftSizes: 648 - 860 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Aug, 2027Contact
HomeBazaar.com1/123.6 kms awayZero BrokerageLokhandwala Minerva RERA3.5, 4 BHK Flats in Worli, Mumbai 3.5 BHK Flat₹12.28 Cr4 BHK Flat₹12.04 Cr - 16.58 CrAvg. Price: ₹59.66 K/sq.ftSizes: 2019 - 2779 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2025Contact
Gold Realty + 2 more1/104.7 kms awayZero BrokerageRunwal Raaya Tower 2 RERA3, 4 BHK Flats in Worli, Mumbai 3 BHK Flat₹9.23 Cr - 10.61 Cr4 BHK Flat₹11.91 Cr - 13.66 CrAvg. Price: ₹65 K/sq.ftSizes: 1420 - 2101 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2032Contact
DSDeveloper Sales + 1 more1/305.0 kms awayZero BrokerageRaheja Imperia RERA3, 4, 5 BHK Flats in Lower Parel, Mumbai 3 BHK Flat₹9.73 Cr - 10.78 Cr4 BHK Flat₹13.7 Cr - 14.19 Cr5 BHK Flat₹20.06 Cr - 22.71 CrAvg. Price: ₹70.97 K/sq.ftSizes: 1371 - 3200 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2029Contact
SOBO HOUSING1/175.3 kms awayZero BrokeragePeninsula Celestia Spaces RERA2, 3 BHK Flats in Parel - Sewri Division, Mumbai 2 BHK Flat₹4.97 Cr3 BHK Flat₹7.04 Cr - 8.53 CrAvg. Price: ₹37.02 K/sq.ftSizes: 1343 - 2303 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2022Contact
DSDeveloper Sales + 2 more1/255.4 kms awayZero BrokerageLodha Adrina RERA2, 3 BHK Flats in Lower Parel, Mumbai 2 BHK Flat₹6.67 Cr - 6.83 Cr3 BHK Flat₹8.02 Cr - 9.42 CrAvg. Price: ₹70.62 K/sq.ftSizes: 944 - 1334 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2025Contact
Gold Realty1/115.5 kms awayZero BrokerageTechno Aakasa RERA3, 4, 5 BHK Flats in Worli, Mumbai 3 BHK Flat₹8.45 Cr - 8.46 Cr4 BHK Flat₹10.45 Cr5 BHK Flat₹20 CrAvg. Price: ₹65.1 K - 96.66 K/sq.ftSizes: 1298 - 2069 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027Contact
Gold Realty1/85.7 kms awayZero BrokerageSugee Sea Krest RERA4 BHK Flat in Worli, Mumbai 4 BHK Flat₹42.63 Cr - 46.22 CrAvg. Price: ₹87.54 K/sq.ftSizes: 4870 - 5280 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027Contact
Gold Realty + 1 more1/226.1 kms awayZero BrokerageRustomjee Crown Phase 2 RERA3, 4, 5 BHK Flats in Prabhadevi, Mumbai 3 BHK Flat₹12.19 Cr - 12.97 Cr4 BHK Flat₹14.49 Cr - 23.73 Cr5 BHK Flat₹28.19 CrAvg. Price: ₹91.29 K/sq.ftSizes: 1335 - 3088 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2025Contact
Horizon Proptech PVT LTD + 1 more1/176.4 kms awayZero BrokerageRuparel Jewel RERA4 BHK Flat in Parel, Mumbai 4 BHK Flat₹8.5 CrAvg. Price: ₹33.1k/sq.ftSizes: 2052 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2024Contact