Saved
Last updated: Apr 7, 2026

Dhuleva Business Bay

RERA
By Dhuleva Group
Girgaon, South Mumbai, Mumbai
Price on Request
Gallery Cover Pic of Dhuleva Business BayGallery Cover Pic of Dhuleva Business Bay
Save
Dhuleva Business Bay Construction Linked Payment (CLP) 1
4 BHK Apartment
Configuration
Dec, 2030
Possession Starts
Price on request
Avg. Price
4001 sq.ft
Size
Overview/Home
Around This Project
More About Project
Dhuleva Business Bay Floor Plans and Pricing
Hospital
Sir H. N. Reliance Foundation Hospital and Research Centre
Mall
Phoenix Palladium
Restaurant
Sardar Pav Bhaji
View more on Maps

Dhuleva Business Bay Overview

Project Units
2
Area Unit
sq.ft.
Project Area
0.24 Acres
Size
4001 sq.ft.
Project Size
1 Building - 2 units
Launch Date
Jun, 2025
Avg. Price
Price on request
Possession Starts
Dec, 2030
Configuration
4 BHK Apartment
Rera Id
PM1170002500151
Check RERA Status
Share
Save
Ask For Details
Zero Brokerage Projects
Gallery Cover Pic of Godrej Trilogy Seafront
3.94 km away
₹14.24 Cr - 22.16 Cr
Godrej Trilogy Seafront
Godrej Properties Ltd.
3, 4 BHK Flats Mahalakshmi, Mumbai
DS
Developer Sales
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Kalpataru One Wing B
4.93 km away
₹31.6 Cr - 42.0 Cr
Kalpataru One Wing B
Kalpataru Group
4, 5 BHK Flats Worli, Mumbai
ER
Eminence Realtors
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of One Marina
1.22 km away
₹7.38 Cr - 11.5 Cr
One Marina
Valencia And Mishal Ventures Pvt Ltd
2, 3 BHK Flats Marine Lines, Mumbai
H
HomeBazaar.com
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Lodha Marq
1.29 km away
₹18.25 Cr - 36.7 Cr
Lodha Marq
Lodha Group
3, 4.5, 5 BHK Flats Tardeo, Mumbai
AR
Andromeda Realty Advisors
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Godrej Avenue Eleven Tower A
2.61 km away
₹14.5 Cr - 16.57 Cr
Godrej Avenue Eleven Tower A
Godrej Properties Ltd.
4 BHK Flat Agripada, Mumbai
AR
Andromeda Realty Advisors
Seller + 5 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Piramal Mahalaxmi North Tower 3
3.20 km away
₹5.36 Cr - 7.07 Cr
Piramal Mahalaxmi North Tower 3
Piramal Realty
2, 3 BHK Flats Lower Parel, Mumbai
H
HomeBazaar.com
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Piramal Aranya Wing C
3.25 km away
₹4.0 Cr - 4.38 Cr
Piramal Aranya Wing C
Piramal Realty
2, 3 BHK Flats Byculla, Mumbai
NP
Naveen punjabi
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Lokhandwala Minerva
3.78 km away
₹12.04 Cr - 16.58 Cr
Lokhandwala Minerva
Lokhandwala Infrastructure
3.5, 4 BHK Flats Worli, Mumbai
H
HomeBazaar.com
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Hubtown Celeste
4.84 km away
₹5.96 Cr
Hubtown Celeste
Hubtown
2 BHK Flat Worli, Mumbai
F
FINBRICKS
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Godrej Trilogy Seaturf
4.89 km away
₹14.97 Cr - 22.61 Cr
Godrej Trilogy Seaturf
Godrej Properties Ltd.
3, 4 BHK Flats Worli, Mumbai
H
HomeBazaar.com
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Runwal Raaya Tower 2
4.91 km away
₹9.23 Cr - 13.66 Cr
Runwal Raaya Tower 2
Runwal Realty
3, 4 BHK Flats Worli, Mumbai
ER
Eminence Realtors
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Raheja Imperia
5.27 km away
₹9.73 Cr - 22.71 Cr
Raheja Imperia
Raheja Universal
3, 4, 5 BHK Flats Lower Parel, Mumbai
SH
SOBO HOUSING
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Lodha World Towers
5.37 km away
₹11.31 Cr - 16.19 Cr
Lodha World Towers
Lodha Group
3, 4 BHK Flats Worli, Mumbai
SH
SOBO HOUSING
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Lodha Adrina
5.58 km away
₹6.67 Cr - 9.42 Cr
Lodha Adrina
Lodha Group
2, 3 BHK Flats Lower Parel, Mumbai
DS
Developer Sales
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Techno Aakasa
5.83 km away
₹8.45 Cr - 20.0 Cr
Techno Aakasa
Techno Property Developers Private Limited
3, 4, 5 BHK Flats Worli, Mumbai
GR
Gold Realty
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Sugee Sea Krest
6.10 km away
₹42.63 Cr - 46.22 Cr
Sugee Sea Krest
Sugee Group
4 BHK Flat Worli, Mumbai
GR
Gold Realty
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Ruparel Jewel
6.34 km away
₹8.5 Cr
Ruparel Jewel
Ruparel Realty
4 BHK Flat Parel, Mumbai
H
HomeBazaar.com
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Marine Drive Ocean Towers Phase I
1.23 km away
₹21.39 Cr - 43.56 Cr
Marine Drive Ocean Towers Phase I
Marine Drive Hospitality And Realty Private Limited
4, 5, 6 BHK Flats Marine Lines, Mumbai
GR
Gold Realty
Seller

Dhuleva Business Bay Floor Plans and Pricing

  • 4 BHK Apartment
  • 4001.16 sq.ft
Price on Request
Carpet Area
4001.16 sq.ft
Rera ID
PM1170002500151
Possession Status
Dec, 2030
Is the pricing & floor plan helpful?

Dhuleva Business Bay Photos & Videos

Project Tour & Photos
Dhuleva Business Bay More Images 1
+1
Dhuleva Business Bay Construction Linked Payment (CLP) 1

Dhuleva Business Bay Top Amenities

24X7 Water Supply
Fire Alarm
Sub-Station
Solid Waste Management And Disposal
Storm Water Drains
Landscaping & Tree Planting
Receiving Station
Water Conservation, Rain water Harvesting
Energy management
Electrical meter Room
Sewage Treatment Plant

Price Trends for Girgaon

(Apartments)
12.18%
appreciation in avg. price / sq.ft (Built-up Area) for Girgaon in last 1 year

+

ADD MORE

to compare

Locality(Apartments)
Girgaon
12.18%
Last 1 Year
₹44.4 K/sq.ft
Avg. rate
Is this helpful?
Helpful Tools
Check your affordability, Home loan eligibility & EMI

Explore Neighbourhood - Dhuleva Business Bay

Locality Guide
for Girgaon, Mumbai

Share
Girgaon Feature Image
Girgaon is an locality in South Mumbai, Mumbai, Mumbai Metropolitan Region, Maharashtra, India. Mumbai are the nearby cities to Girgaon. Read More
Worli, Mumbai
4 BHK Apartment
3562sq.ft
Kalpataru One Wing B Project Images
RERA
₹31.6 Cr
₹88.71k/sq.ft
STATUS
Under Construction
POSSESSION BY
Mar 2032
AMENITIES
Request Detail
4 BHK Apartment
Worli, Mumbai
4 BHK
3401sq.ft
Image of 3401 Sq.ft 4 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Provenance Four Seasons Private Residences, Worli, Mumbai for Rs. 425000000
RERA
STATUS
NA
POSSESSION BY
NA
AMENITIES
Request Detail
4 BHK Apartment
Worli, Mumbai
4 BHK
4188sq.ft
Image of 4188 Sq.ft 4 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Equinox Embassy Citadel, Worli, Mumbai for Rs. 270000000
Questions and Answers
Get answers to your un-answered questions.
Disclaimer: While Housing.com takes all steps to ensure accuracy of the information provided in this section, please check the same with the developers. Housing.com does not take responsibility for any discrepancies in the information provided.

FAQs about Dhuleva Business Bay

Are there good hospitals in the vicinity of Dhuleva Business Bay?

Hospitals such as Sir H. N. Reliance Foundation Hospital and Research Centre, Jaslok Hospital & Research Centre, NH SRCC Children's Hospital, Mumbai are located close to Dhuleva Business Bay, giving residents easy access to good healthcare.

Who is the builder of the project?

Dhuleva Business Bay is developed by Dhuleva Group. Dhuleva Group has successfully delivered 5 projects including 3 projects in Mumbai.

Is Dhuleva Business Bay RERA approved?

Yes, Dhuleva Business Bay is registered under RERA. The RERA number for Dhuleva Business Bay is PM1170002500151. Buyers can verify the project details using this number on the official RERA website.