Reset filters
Last Updated: May 12, 2026
No Properties

New Residential Projects in Kailash Enclave, Harsh Vihar, Pitampura, New Delhi

Sort by:
Relevance
Searching for Residential Projects in Kailash Enclave? ✓100% Verified Projects....Read more
No result found!
Try removing some filters or change the locality to get results

Nearby Properties Around (Kailash Enclave)

SB
Suri Buildtech
1/16
5.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4, 5 BHK Flats in Sector 25 Rohini

2 BHK Flat
₹80 L
3 BHK Flat
₹65 L - 1.4 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.05 Cr - 3.5 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹3.5 Cr - 4.25 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.03 K - 10.49 K/sq.ftSizes: 720 - 4050 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: May, 2024
SB
Suri Buildtech
1/21
5.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4, 5 BHK Flats in Sector 23 Rohini

3 BHK Flat
₹70 L - 99 L
4 BHK Flat
₹2.15 Cr - 2.9 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹3.4 Cr - 6 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.75 K - 16.22 K/sq.ftSizes: 800 - 3700 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Aug, 2024
SB
Suri Buildtech
1/20
6.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4, 5 BHK Flats in Sector 24 Rohini

2 BHK Flat
₹55 L - 80 L
3 BHK Flat
₹72 L - 1.35 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.6 Cr - 3.5 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹3.8 Cr - 5.5 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹84.62 K - 1.22 Lacs/sq.ydSizes: 65 - 450 sq.yd.Ready to MovePossession: Apr, 2023
AS
Anil Suri Group
1/17
0.5 km away

3 BHK Flat in Pitampura

3 BHK Flat
₹1.96 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹14.5k/sq.ftSizes: 1350 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2004
MN
Manoj Narang Construction
1/2
0.8 km away

3 BHK Flat in Pitampura

3 BHK Flat
₹1.9 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹21.11k/sq.ftSizes: 900 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Oct, 2026
AR
AMK Realtors
1/14
0.9 km away

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Pitampura

2 BHK Flat
₹35 L - 70 L
3 BHK Flat
₹70 L - 1.1 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.1 Cr - 1.5 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.19 K - 10 K/sq.ftSizes: 675 - 1500 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: May, 2024
CG
CGHS Group
1/4
1.6 kms away

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Sector 9 Rohini

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
₹1.82 Cr - 5.72 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹7.88 Cr
Sizes: 700 - 3038 sq.ft.Completed
GH
Group Housing
1/2
2.0 kms away

3 BHK Flat in Sector 9 Rohini

3 BHK Flat
₹2.31 Cr
Sizes: 1200 - 1250 sq.ft.Completed

Zero Brokerage Projects around Kailash Enclave

Gallery Cover Pic of Suri Homes
5.30 kmfrom
₹65.0 L - 4.25 Cr
Suri Homes
Suri Buildtech
2, 3, 4, 5 BHK Flats Sector 25 Rohini, New Delhi
SB
Suri Buildtech
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Suri Luxurious Homes
5.61 kmfrom
₹70.0 L - 6.0 Cr
Suri Luxurious Homes
Suri Builders
3, 4, 5 BHK Flats Sector 23 Rohini, New Delhi
SB
Suri Buildtech
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Suri Luxury Floors
6.35 kmfrom
₹55.0 L - 5.5 Cr
Suri Luxury Floors
Suri Buildtech
2, 3, 4, 5 BHK Flats Sector 24 Rohini, New Delhi
SB
Suri Buildtech
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Tony KP Builder Floors
5.56 kmfrom
₹1.2 Cr - 4.25 Cr
Tony KP Builder Floors
Tony properties
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats Paschim Vihar, New Delhi
TP
Tony properties
Seller
PP
PL Properties
1/4
2.1 kms away

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Sector 7 Rohini

2 BHK Flat
₹50 L - 75 L
3 BHK Flat
₹75 L - 1.75 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10 K - 18.75 K/sq.ftSizes: 500 - 1600 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Feb, 2026
SA
Sawasdee and Galaxy Group
1/45
2.2 kms away

3, 3.5 BHK Flats in Shakurpur

3 BHK Flat
₹3.94 Cr - 4.65 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹4.47 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹17.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 2249 - 2658 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Oct, 2028
GH
Group Housing
1/2
2.3 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Sector 9 Rohini

2 BHK Flat
₹2.5 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.23 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹17.85 K/sq.ftSizes: 1250 - 1400 sq.ft.Completed
RB
Reputed Builder
1/2
2.9 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Sector 9 Rohini

2 BHK Flat
₹1.98 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.16 Cr - 2.52 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹18 K/sq.ftSizes: 1100 - 1400 sq.ft.Completed
AS
Anil Suri Group
1/5
3.0 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Sector 13 Rohini

2 BHK Flat
₹1.37 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.9 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹15.2 K/sq.ftSizes: 900 - 1250 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jan, 2002
IG
Indo Group
1/9
3.0 kms away

4 BHK Flat in Punjabi Bagh

4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 2713 - 2824 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Oct, 2024
RM
Revanta Multi State CGHS Ltd.
1/8
3.2 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Sector 13 Rohini

2 BHK Flat
₹1.06 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.61 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.9 K/sq.ftSizes: 820 - 1250 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jan, 2000
CP
Chadha Properties
1/16
3.5 kms away

3 BHK Flat in Punjabi Bagh

3 BHK Flat
₹2 Cr - 4 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹14.81 K - 22.22 K/sq.ftSizes: 1350 - 1800 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Aug, 2024
PG
Puri Group
1/3
3.5 kms away

3 BHK Flat in Sector 5 Rohini

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 1500 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2016

Ready to Move Projects around Kailash Enclave

Gallery Cover Pic of Suri Homes
₹65.0 L - 4.25 Cr
Suri Homes
by Suri Buildtech
2, 3, 4, 5 BHK Flats
Sector 25 Rohini, New Delhi
SB
Suri Buildtech
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Suri Luxurious Homes
₹70.0 L - 6.0 Cr
Suri Luxurious Homes
by Suri Builders
3, 4, 5 BHK Flats
Sector 23 Rohini, New Delhi
SB
Suri Buildtech
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Suri Luxury Floors
₹55.0 L - 5.5 Cr
Suri Luxury Floors
by Suri Buildtech
2, 3, 4, 5 BHK Flats
Sector 24 Rohini, New Delhi
SB
Suri Buildtech
Seller
PA
Padam Associates
1/12
3.7 kms away

3, 4 BHK Flats in Punjabi Bagh

3 BHK Flat
₹3.25 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹7.25 Cr - 9.25 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹18.06 K - 34.26 K/sq.ftSizes: 1800 - 2700 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Oct, 2024
JE
Jain Estate Builders
1/10
3.8 kms away

3 BHK Flat in Ashok Vihar

3 BHK Flat
₹3.25 Cr - 4.25 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹24.06 K/sq.ftSizes: 1338 - 1783 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2024
GR
Growell Real Estate
1/20
3.8 kms away

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Paschim Vihar

2 BHK Flat
₹2.23 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.18 Cr - 7.99 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹6.24 Cr - 10.49 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹28.97 K/sq.ftSizes: 756 - 3600 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2024