Reset filters
Last Updated: May 17, 2026
Showing 1 - 13 of 13

New Residential Projects in Krishna Reddy Pet, Sangareddy, Hyderabad

Sort by:
Relevance
Searching for Residential Projects in Krishna Reddy Pet? Housing.com offers 10+ Ready to Move, 2+ Under Construction and 1+ Resale Projects in Krishna Reddy Pet. Choose from 2+ new & upcoming projects in Krishna Reddy Pet. ✓100% Verified Projects.

Top New Residential Projects in Krishna Reddy Pet, Sangareddy, Hyderabad - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Sree Gardenia (970 sq.ft)
₹48.49 L - 75.23 L
Krishna Reddy Pet, Sangareddy
Tech Homes (2269 sq.ft)
₹1.59 Cr - 2.35 Cr
Krishna Reddy Pet, Sangareddy
Luxe (1300 sq.ft)
₹45.5 L - 77.0 L
Krishna Reddy Pet, Sangareddy
Praneeth Pranav County (1332 sq.ft)
₹1.32 Cr - 2.47 Cr
Krishna Reddy Pet, Sangareddy
Mytri Avasa (2384 sq.ft)
₹2.78 Cr
Krishna Reddy Pet, Sangareddy
Praneeth Greenfield (1352 sq.ft)
₹43.45 L - 64.34 L
Krishna Reddy Pet, Sangareddy
Prakash Pranava Enclave (1800 sq.ft)
₹54.0 L
Krishna Reddy Pet, Sangareddy
Sri Mytri Villas (1250 sq.ft)
₹1.05 Cr - 1.63 Cr
Krishna Reddy Pet, Sangareddy
Praneeth Pranav Homes (1539 sq.ft)
₹47.71 L - 71.3 L
Krishna Reddy Pet, Sangareddy
Keystone DSR Nirvana (1875 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Krishna Reddy Pet, Sangareddy
...Read more
SP
Siva properties
1/107
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Krishna Reddy Pet, Sangareddy

2 BHK Flat
₹48.49 L - 59.49 L
3 BHK Flat
₹71.74 L - 75.23 L
Avg. Price: ₹5 K/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2028
Updated
1w ago
SA
Sri Aditya Squares
1/8

3, 4 BHK Villas in Krishna Reddy Pet, Sangareddy

3 BHK Villa
₹1.59 Cr
4 BHK Villa
₹2.13 Cr - 2.35 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
SA
Sri Aditya Squares N
1/5

2, 3 BHK Flats in Krishna Reddy Pet, Sangareddy

2 BHK Flat
₹45.5 L - 52.5 L
3 BHK Flat
₹70 L - 77 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2024
PG
Praneeth Group
1/13

3, 3.5 BHK Villas in Krishna Reddy Pet, Sangareddy

3 BHK Villa
₹1.32 Cr - 2.16 Cr
3.5 BHK Villa
₹1.79 Cr - 2.47 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.9 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2015
SM
Sri Mytri Constructions & Developers
1/12

3 BHK Villa in Krishna Reddy Pet, Sangareddy

3 BHK Villa
₹2.78 Cr
Possession: Dec, 2022
PG
Praneeth Group
1/9

3 BHK Villa in Krishna Reddy Pet, Sangareddy

3 BHK Villa
₹43.45 L - 64.34 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.21 K/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2013
PB
Prakash Builders
1/15

3 BHK Villa in Krishna Reddy Pet, Sangareddy

3 BHK Villa
₹54 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.0k/sq.ftPossession: Nov, 2016

Zero Brokerage Projects around Krishna Reddy Pet

Gallery Cover Pic of KMR Luxor Exclusive
6.01 kmfrom
₹1.06 Cr - 1.27 Cr
KMR Luxor Exclusive
KMR Estates & Builders Pvt.Ltd.
2.5, 3 BHK Flats Miyapur, Hyderabad
KE
KMR Estates & Builders Pvt.Ltd.
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Elemental Village
2.40 kmfrom
₹1.7 Cr - 2.11 Cr
Elemental Village
Elemental Realty
4 BHK Villa Patancheru, Sangareddy
ER
Elemental Realty
Developer
Residential Lands for Sale in Abhista Arrjava Farms
3.29 kmfrom
₹17.37 L
Abhista Arrjava Farms
Abhista Properties
Residential Plots Patancheru, Sangareddy
PA
Property Advertising
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Riddhis Taranto
5.52 kmfrom
₹68.57 L - 1.16 Cr
Riddhis Taranto
Riddhi Group
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats Patighanpur, Sangareddy
RG
Riddhi Group
Developer + 2 more
SM
Sri Mytri Constructions & Developers
1/15

3 BHK Villa in Krishna Reddy Pet, Sangareddy

3 BHK Villa
₹1.05 Cr - 1.63 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.38 K/sq.ftPossession: Feb, 2018
PG
Praneeth Group
1/10

3 BHK Villa in Krishna Reddy Pet, Sangareddy

3 BHK Villa
₹47.71 L - 71.3 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.1 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2014
KP
Keystone Projects

3 BHK Flat in Krishna Reddy Pet, Sangareddy

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Mar, 2021
VC
VRR Constructions

3 BHK Villa in Krishna Reddy Pet, Sangareddy

3 BHK Villa
₹81 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.5k/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2014
SR
Sri RS Constructions

2 BHK Flat in Krishna Reddy Pet, Sangareddy

2 BHK Flat
₹25 L - 28.6 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2015

Nearby Properties Around (Krishna Reddy Pet)

KE
KMR Estates & Builders Pvt.Ltd.
1/36
6.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Miyapur, Hyderabad

2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.06 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.24 Cr - 1.27 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7 K/sq.ftSizes: 1510 - 1815 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Apr, 2028
VH
VSMA Hyderabad Propex Private Limited
1/15
3.3 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Beeramguda, Sangareddy

200 sq.yd Plot
₹1.38 Cr
240 sq.yd Plot
₹1.66 Cr
257 sq.yd Plot
₹1.77 Cr
258 sq.yd Plot
₹1.78 Cr
262 sq.yd Plot
₹1.81 Cr
266 sq.yd Plot
₹1.84 Cr
267 sq.yd Plot
₹1.84 Cr
291 sq.yd Plot
₹2.01 Cr
301 sq.yd Plot
₹2.08 Cr
312 sq.yd Plot
₹2.15 Cr
320 sq.yd Plot
₹2.21 Cr
322 sq.yd Plot
₹2.22 Cr
339 sq.yd Plot
₹2.34 Cr
342 sq.yd Plot
₹2.36 Cr
353 sq.yd Plot
₹2.44 Cr
491 sq.yd Plot
₹3.39 Cr
494 sq.yd Plot
₹3.41 Cr
569 sq.yd Plot
₹3.93 Cr
578 sq.yd Plot
₹3.99 Cr
593 sq.yd Plot
₹4.09 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.67k/sq.ydPossession: May, 2030
SH
Sterling Homes Pvt.Ltd.
1/13
5.1 kms away

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Mallampet, Sangareddy

2 BHK Flat
₹55.73 L - 71.73 L
3 BHK Flat
₹86.66 L - 1.04 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.21 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.33 K/sq.ftSizes: 1045 - 4135 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jul, 2023
ER
Elemental Realty
1/18
2.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Villa in Patancheru, Hyderabad

4 BHK Villa
₹1.7 Cr - 2.11 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.8 K/sq.ftSizes: 1930 - 2400 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2025

Ready to Move Projects around Krishna Reddy Pet

Gallery Cover Pic of Elemental Village
₹1.7 Cr - 2.11 Cr
Elemental Village
by Elemental Realty
4 BHK Villa
Patancheru, Sangareddy
ER
Elemental Realty
Developer
Residential Lands for Sale in Abhista Arrjava Farms
₹17.37 L
Abhista Arrjava Farms
by Abhista Properties
Residential Plots
Patancheru, Sangareddy
PA
Property Advertising
Seller + 1 more
PA
Property Advertising
+ 1 more
1/45
3.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Patancheru, Sangareddy

151 sq.yd Plot
₹17.37 L
Avg. Price: ₹1.28k/sq.ydPossession: Jan, 2026
RG
Riddhi Group
+ 2 more
1/30
5.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Kollur, Hyderabad

2 BHK Flat
₹68.57 L - 74.39 L
2.5 BHK Flat
₹74.39 L - 78.55 L
3 BHK Flat
₹79 L - 1.16 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.7 K/sq.ftSizes: 1203 - 2042 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
TF
Teja Fortune Heights
1/32
5.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Patancheru, Sangareddy

2 BHK Flat
₹71.35 L
2.5 BHK Flat
₹84.75 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.05 Cr - 1.06 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.7 K/sq.ftSizes: 1065 - 1585 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2027
SA
Sri ASR Infra Projects
1/5
0.8 km away

2 BHK Flat in Kistareddypet, Sangareddy

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 1105 - 1126 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: May, 2025
SG
Sri Ganesha Sai Lifespaces
1/4
0.8 km away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Kistareddypet, Sangareddy

2 BHK Flat
₹38.5 L - 43.75 L
3 BHK Flat
₹45.5 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 1100 - 1300 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2021
GC
GBR Constructions
1/3
1.3 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Patancheru, Sangareddy

2 BHK Flat
₹50.85 L
3 BHK Flat
₹68.85 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 1130 - 1530 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: May, 2026
KI
Krushi Infra Projects India Pvt.Ltd.
1/23
1.6 kms away

4 BHK Villa in Patancheru, Sangareddy

4 BHK Villa
₹2.31 Cr - 2.35 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.14 K/sq.ftSizes: 2280 - 2316 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: May, 2026
LI
Lakshmi Infra
1/3
1.8 kms away

4 BHK Villa in Patancheru, Sangareddy

4 BHK Villa
₹1.08 Cr - 1.32 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹4.7 K/sq.ftSizes: 2300 - 2800 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2025
SV
Sri Veeranjaneya Developers
1/5
1.9 kms away

2 BHK Flat in Ramachandra Puram, Sangareddy

2 BHK Flat
₹56.25 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.5k/sq.ftSizes: 1250 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: May, 2027
KC
KSR Constructions Builders
1/2
2.0 kms away

2 BHK Flat in Beeramguda, Sangareddy

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 1000 - 1150 sq.ft.
GH
Garnitha Homes Builders And Developers
1/19
2.1 kms away

2 BHK Flat in Beeramguda, Sangareddy

2 BHK Flat
₹66.55 L - 72.05 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 1210 - 1310 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Oct, 2024
DG
Devansh Group
1/10
2.1 kms away

2, 3 BHK Villas in Patancheru, Sangareddy

2 BHK Villa
Price on Request
3 BHK Villa
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹13.09k/sq.ftSizes: 883 - 1511 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Sep, 2020
SA
Sri Aditya Squares N
1/2
2.3 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Beeramguda, Sangareddy

2 BHK Flat
₹66.17 L - 76.23 L
3 BHK Flat
₹83.11 L - 1.12 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 1203 - 2042 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2025
AG
APR Group
1/14
2.3 kms away

3, 4 BHK Duplex,Triplex,Villas in Patancheru, Sangareddy

3 BHK Villa
Price on Request
3 BHK Duplex
₹1.48 Cr - 1.55 Cr
4 BHK Triplex
₹1.9 Cr - 1.93 Cr
Sizes: 1350 - 3065 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jan, 2025
KC
Kiran Constructions
1/3
2.3 kms away

3, 4 BHK Villas in Beeramguda, Sangareddy

3 BHK Villa
Price on Request
4 BHK Villa
Price on Request
Sizes: 1734 - 2274 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jul, 2013
ST
Sri Thirumala Developers And Constructions
1/3
2.3 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Rameshwaram Banda, Sangareddy

1296 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1332 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1422 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1494 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1512 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1530 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1548 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1566 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1584 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1611 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1656 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1674 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1800 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1998 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2052 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2124 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2286 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2691 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2700 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
8406 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹444.0/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2020
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties