Sponsored
₹2.51 Cr
3 BHK Apartment
Doddakannelli, Bengaluru
Avg. Price
₹15.15 K/sq.ft
Contact
Home
Bengaluru
Doddakannelli
Vishwam Projects
Floor Plan
Last updated: Apr 27, 2026
Vishwam Projects Price & Floor Plan
By
Vishwam Projects
SY No 29/4, Doddakannahalli Village, Sarjapur Road Post Railway Crossing, Bangalore East, Bengaluru
3.14 Cr - 3.82 Cr
₹13.65 K/sq.ft
EMI starts at ₹1.56 Lacs
Price excludes maintenance, floor rise cost, stamp duty, registration, GST etc.
See More
View Details
4 BHK Villa
Configuration
Ready to Move
Possession Status
₹13.65 K/sq.ft
Avg. Price
2300 - 2800 sq.ft.
View Floor Plans for Vishwak Vaikuntam
Learn About Bhavisha Bentley Greens Floor Plan
Explore Prestige Aspen Greens
View Floor Plans for Prestige City
Check Prices for Vishwanadh V14
Explore Jhanavi Noreste
Learn About Prestige Sarjapur Projects
Check Bhavisha Bentley Goldberg Floor Plans
Read Reviews for Saroj Orchid
Learn About Vishuddh Properties
Check Bhavisha Avighna Floor Plan
Find Pricing for Falcon Projects
View Floor Plans for ARS Zurich Phase 2
Check Prices for Vishwas Bawa
Get Possession Details for Adiga Enclave
Popular Localities
Flats in Doddakannelli
Flats in Carmelaram
Flats in Chikkanayakanahalli, Choodasandra
Flats in Radha Reddy Layout
Flats in Someshwara Layout
Flats in M.C.E.C.H.S. Layout 1st Phase
Flats in Nandanam Colony
Flats in Kammagondahalli
Flats in Vidyamanya Nagar
Flats in Narasipura
Flats in Kannamangala - Doddaballapura Taluk
Flats in Tamaka
Flats in Manjunatha Nagar
Flats in 2nd Block
Flats in Aditya Layout
Flats in Maruthi Extension
Flats in 5th Block