Reset filters
Last Updated: May 13, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 67

New Residential Projects in 5th Phase, JP Nagar, Bengaluru

Sort by:
Relevance
Searching for Residential Projects in 5th Phase? Choose from 4+ new & upcoming projects in 5th Phase. ✓100% Verified Projects.

Top New Residential Projects in 5th Phase, JP Nagar, Bengaluru - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Vaishnavi Heights (2200 sq.ft)
₹2.85 Cr
JP Nagar, Bengaluru
Adarsh Stratuss Phase 1 (2380 sq.ft)
₹3.36 Cr - 3.55 Cr
5th Phase, Bengaluru
Sai Mega Blossom (1180 sq.ft)
₹51.63 L - 65.71 L
5th Phase, Bengaluru
Manjunatha MGR Windsor Gardens (1210 sq.ft)
₹1.1 Cr - 1.55 Cr
JP Nagar, Bengaluru
Adarsh Citrine (1335 sq.ft)
₹84.11 L - 1.4 Cr
JP Nagar, Bengaluru
Shravanthi Shashwathi (1100 sq.ft)
₹71.5 L - 1.09 Cr
JP Nagar, Bengaluru
Sri Sai Sagar Residency (1300 sq.ft)
₹2.4 Cr
JP Nagar, Bengaluru
Pyramid Arcade
Price on Request
JP Nagar, Bengaluru
Padmasree Presidency (1150 sq.ft)
Price on Request
5th Phase, Bengaluru
Pyramid Vaastu Heritage
Price on Request
5th Phase, Bengaluru
...Read more
IA
Individual Agent
1/2
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in JP Nagar

3 BHK Flat
₹2.85 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.96k/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2026
Updated
1d ago
AD
Adarsh Developers
1/19

3 BHK Flat in 5th Phase

3 BHK Flat
₹3.36 Cr - 3.55 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹14.12 K/sq.ftPossession: Nov, 2025
SM
Sai Mega Homes
1/7

2, 3 BHK Flats in 5th Phase

2 BHK Flat
₹51.63 L - 53.59 L
3 BHK Flat
₹51.84 L - 65.71 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.38 K/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2020
SM
Sri Manjunatha Developers
1/9

2, 3 BHK Flats in JP Nagar

2 BHK Flat
₹1.1 Cr - 1.18 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.37 Cr - 1.55 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.99 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2025
AD
Adarsh Developers
1/8

2, 3 BHK Flats in JP Nagar

2 BHK Flat
₹84.11 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.01 Cr - 1.4 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.3 K/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2018
SS
SHRAVANTHI SHELTERS
1/6

2, 3 BHK Flats in JP Nagar

2 BHK Flat
₹71.5 L - 1.07 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹90.48 L - 1.09 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2016
RB
Reputed Builder
1/4

2 BHK Flat in JP Nagar

2 BHK Flat
₹2.4 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹18.5k/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2011
PD
Pyramid Developers
1/3

Property in JP Nagar

Possession: Feb, 2007

Zero Brokerage Projects around 5th Phase

Gallery Cover Pic of MERU & MEADOW
0.45 kmfrom
₹2.65 Cr - 2.95 Cr
MERU & MEADOW
Assetz Property Group
3 BHK Flat JP Nagar, Bengaluru
AP
Assetz Property Group
Developer + 3 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Keya Spring
2.47 kmfrom
₹1.64 Cr - 3.45 Cr
Keya Spring
Keya Homes
2, 4 BHK Flats Arakere, Bengaluru
KH
Keya Homes
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Prestige Park Square
5.95 kmfrom
₹1.68 Cr - 2.8 Cr
Prestige Park Square
Prestige Projects Pvt Ltd
2, 3 BHK Flats Gottigere, Bengaluru
IH
Ivy homes
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of CANVAS & COVE
6.04 kmfrom
₹1.75 Cr - 2.76 Cr
CANVAS & COVE
Assetz Property Group
Studio, 3 BHK Flat,Studio Flats Begur, Bengaluru
H
HomeSource
Seller + 3 more
RB
Reputed Builder
1/3

2 BHK Flat in 5th Phase

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2006
CC
Calvin Constructions
1/8

2 BHK Flat in JP Nagar

2 BHK Flat
₹49.44 L - 58.98 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.3 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2017
HG
Himagiri Group
1/2

2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in JP Nagar

2 BHK Flat
₹40.2 L
2.5 BHK Flat
₹37.8 L - 48.45 L
3 BHK Flat
₹46.8 L - 54.3 L
Avg. Price: ₹3 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2011
NP
Nishita's Properties
1/5

2, 3 BHK Flats in 5th Phase

2 BHK Flat
₹55 L - 58 L
3 BHK Flat
₹65 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.48 K - ₹5.29 K/sq.ftPossession: May, 2016
MG
Mahaveer Group
1/7

2, 3 BHK Flats in JP Nagar

2 BHK Flat
₹45.18 L - 48.69 L
3 BHK Flat
₹45.18 L - 65.93 L