Sponsored
₹1.4 Cr - 1.95 Cr
BRR North Excellency Phase 1
By BRR Hallmark Developers LLP
Thanisandra, Bengaluru
Configurations2, 2.5, 3 BHK Apartments
Possession StartsJul, 2027
Avg. Price₹11.15 K/sq.ft
Contact
Last updated: Apr 6, 2026

Aparna Maple - Brochure

By Aparna Constructions
Sy. No. 12/7K, Narayanapura Village, KR Puram, Narayanapura On Hennur Main Road, Thanisandra Main Road, Bengaluru
1.32 Cr - 1.8 Cr₹11.32 K/sq.ft
Basic Price
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Configurations
Ready to Move
Possession Status
₹11.32 K/sq.ft
Avg. Price
1165 - 1590 sq.ft.
Sizes

Aparna Maple - View Brochure

Aparna Maple Brochure 1
Aparna Maple Brochure 2
Aparna Maple Brochure 3
Aparna Maple Brochure 4
Aparna Maple Brochure 5
Aparna Maple Brochure 6
Aparna Maple Brochure 7
Aparna Maple Brochure 8
Aparna Maple Brochure 9
Aparna Maple Brochure 10
Aparna Maple Brochure 11
Aparna Maple Brochure 12
Aparna Maple Brochure 13
Aparna Maple Brochure 14
Aparna Maple Brochure 15
Aparna Maple Brochure 16
Aparna Maple Brochure 17
Aparna Maple Brochure 18
Aparna Maple Brochure 19
Aparna Maple Brochure 20
Aparna Maple Brochure 21
View Brochure