Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 23, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 51

New Residential Projects in Vasanth Nagar, Bengaluru

Sort by:
Relevance
Searching for Residential Projects in Vasanth Nagar? Choose from 3+ new & upcoming projects in Vasanth Nagar. ✓100% Verified Projects.

Top New Residential Projects in Vasanth Nagar, Bengaluru - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Brigade Rhapsody (4700 sq.ft)
₹7.94 Cr - 8.28 Cr
Vasanth Nagar, Bengaluru
Legacy Cataleya (3121 sq.ft)
₹10.56 Cr - 11.22 Cr
Vasanth Nagar, Bengaluru
Chartered 1956 (2989 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Vasanth Nagar, Bengaluru
Legacy Madelia (4170 sq.ft)
₹12.5 Cr
Vasanth Nagar, Bengaluru
Spectra Reserve (2298 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Vasanth Nagar, Bengaluru
Prestige Kenilworth (2208 sq.ft)
₹9.25 Cr
Vasanth Nagar, Bengaluru
Dhammanagi Zeus (1827 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Vasanth Nagar, Bengaluru
Prestige Edwardian (4750 sq.ft)
₹11.5 Cr
Vasanth nagar, Bangalore
Brigade Sonata (2500 sq.ft)
₹3.97 Cr - 4.42 Cr
Vasanth Nagar, Bengaluru
Nitesh Park Avenue (2975 sq.ft)
₹9.07 Cr - 19.47 Cr
Vasanth Nagar, Bengaluru
...Read more
BE
Brigade Enterprises Ltd
1/16

4 BHK Flat in Vasanth Nagar

4 BHK Flat
₹7.94 Cr - 8.28 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹17.2 K/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2014
LG
Legacy Global Projects Pvt Ltd
1/25

4 BHK Flat in Vasanth Nagar

4 BHK Flat
₹10.56 Cr - 11.22 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹34.21 K/sq.ftPossession: May, 2022
CH
Chartered Housing
1/15

4 BHK Flat in Vasanth Nagar

4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Jun, 2028
LG
Legacy Global Projects Pvt Ltd
1/7

3 BHK Flat in Vasanth Nagar

3 BHK Flat
₹12.5 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹29.98k/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2018
SC
Spectra Construction Pvt Ltd
1/12

4 BHK Flat in Vasanth Nagar

4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Aug, 2028
PP
Prestige Projects Pvt Ltd
1/30

3 BHK Flat in Vasanth Nagar

3 BHK Flat
₹9.25 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹41.89k/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2021
DD
Dhammanagi Developers
1/7

3, 4 BHK Flats in Vasanth Nagar

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Jun, 2018
PP
Prestige Projects Pvt Ltd
1/13

4 BHK Flat in Vasanth Nagar

4 BHK Flat
₹11.5 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹24.21k/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2016

Zero Brokerage Projects around Vasanth Nagar

Gallery Cover Pic of Cascadia
3.62 kmfrom
₹6.97 Cr - 12.12 Cr
Cascadia
TVS Emerald Haven Realty
3, 4 BHK Flats Sudhama Nagar, Bengaluru
PC
PIN CLICK PROPERTY MANAGEMENT PVT LTD.
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Embassy Lake Terraces
6.72 kmfrom
₹6.75 Cr - 17.17 Cr
Embassy Lake Terraces
Embassy Group
3, 4, 5 BHK Flats Hebbal, Bengaluru
MT
Marketing Team
Seller
BE
Brigade Enterprises Ltd
1/26

3 BHK Flat in Vasanth Nagar

3 BHK Flat
₹3.97 Cr - 4.42 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹15.89 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2013
NE
Nitesh Estates
1/29

3, 4 BHK Flats in Vasanth Nagar

3 BHK Flat
₹9.07 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹18.3 Cr - 19.47 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹30.5 K/sq.ftPossession: May, 2022
NE
Nitesh Estates
1/14

3, 3.5 BHK Flats in Vasanth Nagar

3 BHK Flat
₹5.94 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹6.01 Cr - 6.14 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹22 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2022
PP
Prestige Projects Pvt Ltd
1/2

2 BHK Flat in Vasanth Nagar

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2012
PP
Prestige Projects Pvt Ltd
1/2

3 BHK Flat in Vasanth Nagar

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Jun, 2004
PP
Prestige Projects Pvt Ltd
1/6

3 BHK Flat in Vasanth Nagar

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Sep, 2005
BE
Brigade Enterprises Ltd
1/4

3 BHK Flat in Vasanth Nagar

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Jan, 2009
HG
HM Group
1/2

Property in Vasanth Nagar

Possession: Dec, 2009
PP
Prestige Projects Pvt Ltd
1/9

3 BHK Flat in Vasanth Nagar

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Apr, 2000