housing-logo
Don't Miss out! Get notified of new homes as soon as they are posted

Notifications can be turned off anytime from browser settings.

Buy in Pune
Preferred Language
Home
Top Builders
All cities
Top New Projects
Top Builders in City
Download Apps
Rent/Sell Your Property
Owner Packages
Housing Edge
Buying Guide
Real Estate News
Iref
Home Loans
Research
Looking for help or support?
Follow Us
Preferred Language
Top Builders
Godrej Properties Ltd.
Tata Housing
Amrapali Group
Manju Foundations Builders
Puravankara Limited
Kalpataru Group
Ambuja Neotia Group
Rai Residency Pvt. Ltd.
JP Infra (Mumbai) Pvt. Ltd.
Reliable Developers
Bakeri
Rajhans Group
Dudhwala Group
Ajmera Group
Prestige Estates Projects Ltd.
Parsvnath Developers Ltd.
DLF
House of Hiranandani
Kolte-Patil Developers
Shapoorji Pallonji Real Estate
Mohan Group
PS Group
Neelkanth Properties
Omaxe Ltd
Aparna Constructions and Estates Pvt. Ltd.
ATS Infrastructure Limited
Arun Excello Reality Pvt Ltd
Brigade Enterprises Ltd
NCC Urban Infrastructure Limited
Sobha Limited
Unitech Limited
Builders in India
All cities
Other Cities
Top Cities
Nearby Cities
All Cities Buy
Other Cities
Guwahati
Bhopal
Jammu
Nagpur
Thrissur
Kozhikode
Haridwar
Patna
Goa
Surat
Jammu
Mysore
Rajahmundry
Agartala
Jamshedpur
Kochi
Durgapur
Ranchi
Udaipur
Palakkad
Udupi
Panchkula
Dehradun
Jodhpur
Varanasi
Raipur
Indore
Vadodara
Nashik
Jaipur
Lucknow
Bhubaneswar
Coimbatore
Mohali
Visakhapatnam
Raigad
Vijayawada
Kanpur
Guwahati
Real Estate in Guwahati
Builders in Guwahati
Flats in Guwahati
Price Trends in Guwahati
House for sale in Guwahati
Lands for Sale in Guwahati
Villas for Sale in Guwahati
Bhopal
Real Estate in Bhopal
Builders in Bhopal
Flats in Bhopal
Price Trends in Bhopal
House for sale in Bhopal
Lands for Sale in Bhopal
Villas for Sale in Bhopal
Jammu
Real Estate in Jammu
Builders in Jammu
Flats in Jammu
Price Trends in Jammu
House for sale in Jammu
Lands for Sale in Jammu
Villas for Sale in Jammu
Nagpur
Real Estate in Nagpur
Builders in Nagpur
Flats in Nagpur
Price Trends in Nagpur
House for sale in Nagpur
Lands for Sale in Nagpur
Villas for Sale in Nagpur
Thrissur
Real Estate in Thrissur
Builders in Thrissur
Flats in Thrissur
Price Trends in Thrissur
Lands for Sale in Thrissur
Villas for Sale in Thrissur
Kozhikode
Real Estate in Kozhikode
Builders in Kozhikode
Flats in Kozhikode
Price Trends in Kozhikode
House for sale in Kozhikode
Lands for Sale in Kozhikode
Villas for Sale in Kozhikode
Haridwar
Real Estate in Haridwar
Builders in Haridwar
Flats in Haridwar
Price Trends in Haridwar
House for sale in Haridwar
Lands for Sale in Haridwar
Villas for Sale in Haridwar
Patna
Real Estate in Patna
Builders in Patna
Flats in Patna
Price Trends in Patna
House for sale in Patna
Lands for Sale in Patna
Villas for Sale in Patna
Goa
Real Estate in Goa
Builders in Goa
Flats in Goa
Price Trends in Goa
House for sale in Goa
Lands for Sale in Goa
Surat
Real Estate in Surat
Builders in Surat
Flats in Surat
Price Trends in Surat
House for sale in Surat
Lands for Sale in Surat
Villas for Sale in Surat
Jammu
Real Estate in Jammu
Builders in Jammu
Flats in Jammu
Price Trends in Jammu
House for sale in Jammu
Lands for Sale in Jammu
Mysore
Real Estate in Mysore
Builders in Mysore
Flats in Mysore
Price Trends in Mysore
House for sale in Mysore
Lands for Sale in Mysore
Villas for Sale in Mysore
Rajahmundry
Real Estate in Rajahmundry
Builders in Rajahmundry
Flats in Rajahmundry
Price Trends in Rajahmundry
House for sale in Rajahmundry
Lands for Sale in Rajahmundry
Villas for Sale in Rajahmundry
Agartala
Real Estate in Agartala
Builders in Agartala
Flats in Agartala
Price Trends in Agartala
House for sale in Agartala
Lands for Sale in Agartala
Jamshedpur
Real Estate in Jamshedpur
Builders in Jamshedpur
Flats in Jamshedpur
Price Trends in Jamshedpur
House for sale in Jamshedpur
Lands for Sale in Jamshedpur
Villas for Sale in Jamshedpur
Kochi
Real Estate in Kochi
Builders in Kochi
Flats in Kochi
Price Trends in Kochi
House for sale in Kochi
Lands for Sale in Kochi
Villas for Sale in Kochi
Durgapur
Real Estate in Durgapur
Builders in Durgapur
Flats in Durgapur
Price Trends in Durgapur
House for sale in Durgapur
Lands for Sale in Durgapur
Villas for Sale in Durgapur
Ranchi
Real Estate in Ranchi
Builders in Ranchi
Flats in Ranchi
Price Trends in Ranchi
House for sale in Ranchi
Lands for Sale in Ranchi
Villas for Sale in Ranchi
Udaipur
Real Estate in Udaipur
Builders in Udaipur
Flats in Udaipur
Price Trends in Udaipur
House for sale in Udaipur
Lands for Sale in Udaipur
Villas for Sale in Udaipur
Palakkad
Real Estate in Palakkad
Builders in Palakkad
Flats in Palakkad
Price Trends in Palakkad
House for sale in Palakkad
Lands for Sale in Palakkad
Villas for Sale in Palakkad
Udupi
Real Estate in Udupi
Builders in Udupi
Flats in Udupi
Price Trends in Udupi
House for sale in Udupi
Lands for Sale in Udupi
Villas for Sale in Udupi
Panchkula
Real Estate in Panchkula
Builders in Panchkula
Flats in Panchkula
Price Trends in Panchkula
House for sale in Panchkula
Lands for Sale in Panchkula
Villas for Sale in Panchkula
Dehradun
Real Estate in Dehradun
Builders in Dehradun
Property in Dehradun
Price Trends in Dehradun
House for sale in Dehradun
Lands for Sale in Dehradun
Villas for Sale in Dehradun
Jodhpur
Real Estate in Jodhpur
Builders in Jodhpur
Flats in Jodhpur
Price Trends in Jodhpur
House for sale in Jodhpur
Lands for Sale in Jodhpur
Villas for Sale in Jodhpur
Varanasi
Real Estate in Varanasi
Builders in Varanasi
Flats in Varanasi
Price Trends in Varanasi
House for sale in Varanasi
Lands for Sale in Varanasi
Villas for Sale in Varanasi
Raipur
Real Estate in Raipur
Builders in Raipur
Flats in Raipur
Price Trends in Raipur
House for sale in Raipur
Lands for Sale in Raipur
Villas for Sale in Raipur
Indore
Real Estate in Indore
Builders in Indore
Flats in Indore
Price Trends in Indore
House for sale in Indore
Lands for Sale in Indore
Villas for Sale in Indore
Vadodara
Real Estate in Vadodara
Builders in Vadodara
Flats in Vadodara
Price Trends in Vadodara
House for sale in Vadodara
Lands for Sale in Vadodara
Villas for Sale in Vadodara
Nashik
Real Estate in Nashik
Builders in Nashik
Flats in Nashik
Price Trends in Nashik
House for sale in Nashik
Lands for Sale in Nashik
Villas for Sale in Nashik
Jaipur
Real Estate in Jaipur
Builders in Jaipur
Flats in Jaipur
Price Trends in Jaipur
House for sale in Jaipur
Lands for Sale in Jaipur
Villas for Sale in Jaipur
Lucknow
Real Estate in Lucknow
Builders in Lucknow
Property in Lucknow
Price Trends in Lucknow
House for sale in Lucknow
Lands for Sale in Lucknow
Villas for Sale in Lucknow
Bhubaneswar
Real Estate in Bhubaneswar
Builders in Bhubaneswar
Flats in Bhubaneswar
Price Trends in Bhubaneswar
House for sale in Bhubaneswar
Lands for Sale in Bhubaneswar
Villas for Sale in Bhubaneswar
Coimbatore
Real Estate in Coimbatore
Builders in Coimbatore
Flats in Coimbatore
Price Trends in Coimbatore
House for sale in Coimbatore
Lands for Sale in Coimbatore
Villas for Sale in Coimbatore
Mohali
Real Estate in Mohali
Builders in Mohali
Flats in Mohali
Price Trends in Mohali
House for sale in Mohali
Lands for Sale in Mohali
Villas for Sale in Mohali
Visakhapatnam
Real Estate in Visakhapatnam
Builders in Visakhapatnam
Flats in Visakhapatnam
Price Trends in Visakhapatnam
House for sale in Visakhapatnam
Lands for Sale in Visakhapatnam
Villas for Sale in Visakhapatnam
Raigad
Real Estate in Raigad
Builders in Raigad
Flats in Raigad
Price Trends in Raigad
House for sale in Raigad
Lands for Sale in Raigad
Villas for Sale in Raigad
Vijayawada
Real Estate in Vijayawada
Builders in Vijayawada
Flats in Vijayawada
Price Trends in Vijayawada
House for sale in Vijayawada
Lands for Sale in Vijayawada
Villas for Sale in Vijayawada
Kanpur
Real Estate in Kanpur
Builders in Kanpur
Flats in Kanpur
Price Trends in Kanpur
House for sale in Kanpur
Lands for Sale in Kanpur
Villas for Sale in Kanpur
Top Cities
Bangalore
Chennai
Kolkata
Pune
Mumbai
Noida
Greater Noida
Hyderabad
Gurgaon
Ahmedabad
Faridabad
Ghaziabad
Bangalore
Real Estate in Bangalore
Builders in Bangalore
Flats in Bangalore
Price Trends in Bangalore
House for sale in Bangalore
Lands for Sale in Bangalore
Villas for Sale in Bangalore
Chennai
Real Estate in Chennai
Builders in Chennai
Flats in Chennai
Price Trends in Chennai
House for sale in Chennai
Lands for Sale in Chennai
Villas for Sale in Chennai
Kolkata
Real Estate in Kolkata
Builders in Kolkata
Flats in Kolkata
Price Trends in Kolkata
House for sale in Kolkata
Lands for Sale in Kolkata
Villas for Sale in Kolkata
Pune
Real Estate in Pune
Builders in Pune
Flats in Pune
Price Trends in Pune
House for sale in Pune
Lands for Sale in Pune
Villas for Sale in Pune
Mumbai
Real Estate in Mumbai
Builders in Mumbai
Flats in Mumbai
Price Trends in Mumbai
House for sale in Mumbai
Lands for Sale in Mumbai
Villas for Sale in Mumbai
Noida
Real Estate in Noida
Builders in Noida
Flats in Noida
Price Trends in Noida
House for sale in Noida
Lands for Sale in Noida
Villas for Sale in Noida
Greater Noida
Real Estate in Greater Noida
Builders in Greater Noida
Flats in Greater Noida
Price Trends in Greater Noida
House for sale in Greater Noida
Lands for Sale in Greater Noida
Villas for Sale in Greater Noida
Hyderabad
Real Estate in Hyderabad
Builders in Hyderabad
Flats in Hyderabad
Price Trends in Hyderabad
House for sale in Hyderabad
Lands for Sale in Hyderabad
Villas for Sale in Hyderabad
Gurgaon
Real Estate in Gurgaon
Builders in Gurgaon
Flats in Gurgaon
Price Trends in Gurgaon
House for sale in Gurgaon
Lands for Sale in Gurgaon
Villas for Sale in Gurgaon
Ahmedabad
Real Estate in Ahmedabad
Builders in Ahmedabad
Flats in Ahmedabad
Price Trends in Ahmedabad
House for sale in Ahmedabad
Lands for Sale in Ahmedabad
Villas for Sale in Ahmedabad
Faridabad
Real Estate in Faridabad
Builders in Faridabad
Flats in Faridabad
Price Trends in Faridabad
House for sale in Faridabad
Lands for Sale in Faridabad
Villas for Sale in Faridabad
Ghaziabad
Real Estate in Ghaziabad
Builders in Ghaziabad
Flats in Ghaziabad
Price Trends in Ghaziabad
House for sale in Ghaziabad
Lands for Sale in Ghaziabad
Villas for Sale in Ghaziabad
Nearby Cities
Lonavala
Mahabaleshwar
Thane
Navi Mumbai
Daund
Alibag
Baramati
Phaltan
Satara
Dapoli
Lonavala
Real Estate in Lonavala
Builders in Lonavala
Flats in Lonavala
Price Trends in Lonavala
House for sale in Lonavala
Lands for Sale in Lonavala
Villas for Sale in Lonavala
Mahabaleshwar
Real Estate in Mahabaleshwar
Builders in Mahabaleshwar
Flats in Mahabaleshwar
Price Trends in Mahabaleshwar
House for sale in Mahabaleshwar
Lands for Sale in Mahabaleshwar
Villas for Sale in Mahabaleshwar
Thane
Real Estate in Thane
Builders in Thane
Flats in Thane
Price Trends in Thane
House for sale in Thane
Lands for Sale in Thane
Villas for Sale in Thane
Navi Mumbai
Real Estate in Navi Mumbai
Builders in Navi Mumbai
Flats in Navi Mumbai
Price Trends in Navi Mumbai
House for sale in Navi Mumbai
Lands for Sale in Navi Mumbai
Villas for Sale in Navi Mumbai
Daund
Real Estate in Daund
Builders in Daund
Flats in Daund
Price Trends in Daund
House for sale in Daund
Lands for Sale in Daund
Villas for Sale in Daund
Alibag
Real Estate in Alibag
Builders in Alibag
Flats in Alibag
Price Trends in Alibag
House for sale in Alibag
Lands for Sale in Alibag
Villas for Sale in Alibag
Baramati
Real Estate in Baramati
Builders in Baramati
Flats in Baramati
Price Trends in Baramati
House for sale in Baramati
Lands for Sale in Baramati
Villas for Sale in Baramati
Phaltan
Real Estate in Phaltan
Builders in Phaltan
Flats in Phaltan
Price Trends in Phaltan
House for sale in Phaltan
Lands for Sale in Phaltan
Satara
Real Estate in Satara
Builders in Satara
Flats in Satara
Price Trends in Satara
House for sale in Satara
Lands for Sale in Satara
Villas for Sale in Satara
Dapoli
Real Estate in Dapoli
Builders in Dapoli
Flats in Dapoli
Price Trends in Dapoli
House for sale in Dapoli
Lands for Sale in Dapoli
Villas for Sale in Dapoli
Top New Projects
SRK Exotica
Kirti Avenue
RK Nandadeep
Pratham Sukhwani Bliss
Shyama Yashshree Apartment
Bhakti Dham
Geeta Prem Park
Ganarraj Shreemant Ganaray Krupa
Bhakti Amber
Sanskruti Casa Imperia
Vaibhav Arcade
Brikone Viijcon Senoraa
Subhagya Saptarshi Residency
Chandrarang Paradise
Ananda Cambridge County
Mont Vert Avion
Ghanwat 19 Grand West Wing A
Jawalkar Varad Residency
Chandrarang Shilp
Rama Capriccio
Top Builders in City
Capable Buildwell Pvt Ltd
Real Gains Pvt Ltd
Tulsi Buildcon
Jacaranda Properties Limited
Cm buildcon
Kala Infrastructure
Sai Gayathri Infhra
Vasudeva Constructions
Rajat Devbuild Private Limited
NIRMAL JAIN
Shree Krishna Builder
R M Construction
Arush Infra Promoters Private Limited
Bhupesh Dubey
Meghashri
Sashank Constructions
Gajanan Builders and Developers
Padmaraj
A. P. Bhandari Promoters & Builders
Gupta Developers
International Merchant House Real Estate Development
Ornate Infra Holdings (P) Ltd
Shakir
Ishanya Gold Land
Uprise Construction Pvt. Ltd 
Palghat Homes
Shree Bhoomi Developers
Laxmi Builders And Developers Gulbagra
Gajpati Homes
Rathna Deepaka Developers
Chandra Nayar
Shreenath Group
Yug Builders
Shaikh Iqbal
Mona Townships Pvt. Ltd
Sai Teja
G C Sahakari Awas Samiti
RK Infrastructures
pintu kumar
Ediven Construction And Real Estate Private Limited
Builders in India
Download Apps
Download Android App for Mantra Monarch Phase 2 in None
Download IOS App for Mantra Monarch Phase 2 in None
Download Apps
Housing Edge
Pay Rent Online
Rent Agreement
Home Loans
Home Loans
Home Loans EMI Calculator
List of all Banks

Mantra Monarch Phase 2

Balewadi Internal Road, Balewadi, Pune
69.9 L₹10.21 K/sq.ft
Price excludes maintenance, floor rise cost, stamp duty, registration, GST etc.See More
Gallery Cover Pic of Mantra Monarch Phase 2Gallery Cover Pic of Mantra Monarch Phase 2
Project Image of 0 - 684.91 Sq.ft 2 BHK Apartment for buy in Mantra Monarch Phase 2
+ 8 more
2 BHK Apartment
Configuration
Dec, 2025
Possession Starts
₹10.21 K/sq.ft
Avg. Price
685.00 sq.ft.
(Carpet Area)
Size
Overview/Home
More About Project
About Project
Floor Plan
Tour This Project
Locality
Project Properties
About Developer
Q&A
Frequently Asked Questions
Recommended Properties
Similar Projects

Mantra Monarch Phase 2 Overview

Project Area
0.49 Acres
Size
685.00 sq.ft.
Project Size
1 Building - 67 units
Launch Date
Feb, 2020
Avg. Price
10.21 K/sq.ft
Possession Starts
Dec, 2025
Configuration
2 BHK Apartment
Rera IdP52100024453

About Mantra Monarch Phase 2

Mantra Codename Kingdom Phase 2 is a residential project developed by Mantra Kingdom at Balewadi in Pune. The project aims to offer a comfortable living condition to the residents by encompassing Storm Water Drains, Solid Waste Management And Disposal, Landscaping & Tree Planting, Energy Management and Electrical Meter Room, adding to its existing many facilities. 
Show Less About Project

Mantra Monarch Phase 2 Price & Floor Plan

  • 2 BHK
    Apartment
  • 685.00 sq.ft
2 BHK
₹ 69.9 L
Carpet Area : 685.00 sq.ft
Mantra Monarch Phase 2 Floor Plan: 2 BHK Unit with Built up area of 685 sq.ft 1

Tour Mantra Monarch Phase 2: Images & Video

3D Tour of Mantra Monarch Phase 2
Start Video Tour
Gallery Cover Pic of Mantra Monarch Phase 2
See Project Photos
Food & Drinks Section Image of 0 - 684.91 Sq.ft 2 BHK Apartment for buy in Mantra Monarch Phase 2
See Neighbourhood Images

Explore Neighbourhood - Map View

Food and Drinks
Restaurant in Balewadi
NameDistance
Maha Khavaiyye1.6 km
Club 291.7 km
Flavours & Namah2.2 km
Rolls Mania2.4 km
Flavours Of Hyderabad2.8 km
Bar in Balewadi
NameDistance
Felix Bar - Holiday Inn Pune Hinjewadi500 m
Bottoms Up Club2.9 km
Ajinkya Executive Restaurant And Bar1.2 km
Merlin''s Karaoke Bar - VITS1.4 km
Copa Cabana1.9 km
Groceries
Grocery in Balewadi
NameDistance
Prakash Super Market900 m
Mataji Super Shoppee1.1 km
Janta Super Market1000 m
Green Mart Super Store3 km
Trimurti General Store1.1 km
Commute
Bus in Balewadi
NameDistance
Balewadi Jakat Naka800 m
Baniar Phata900 m
Balewadi Bus Stand1000 m
Moze Vidaylaya1000 m
Balewadi Stadium Bus Stop1000 m
Railway in Balewadi
NameDistance
Pimpri Station Railway Station5.9 km
Kasarwadi Station Railway Station6.5 km
Chinchwad Station Railway Station6.9 km
Dapodi Railway Station7.1 km
Akurdi Station Railway Station7.2 km
Airport in Balewadi
NameDistance
Bridgestone Helipad20.7 km
Vadachi Bag12.2 km
Mahindra Helipad16.2 km
Pune International Airport16.4 km
Bajaj Helipad18.8 km
Banks
Atm in Balewadi
NameDistance
State Bank ATM1000 m
Union Bank ATM1.2 km
HDFC Bank ATM, Whistling Palms, Wakad1.2 km
ICICI Bank ATM1.3 km
Bank Of Maharashtra ATM1.4 km
Healthcare
Hospital in Balewadi
NameDistance
Lifepoint Multispecialty Hospital1.8 km
Dr.Mohan K.T.1.7 km
Dr. Helambe Hospital1.2 km
Helambane Hospital1.6 km
Omkar Khalane Hospital2.4 km
Pharmacy in Balewadi
NameDistance
Pooja Medical And General Stores2.2 km
Green Chemist2.2 km
Sarthi Medical1.4 km
Arihant Medical And General Store2 km
Om Sai Medical Shop2.9 km
Parks
Park in Balewadi
NameDistance
Mahavir Park900 m
Sayaji Garden1.4 km
NIA Garden1.5 km
Soundarya Garden1.6 km
SavitriBai Phule Udyan2 km
Shopping
Mall in Balewadi
NameDistance
Xion Mall2.3 km
Spot 182.5 km
The Alchemists Ark2.8 km
Westend Mall2.9 km
Cinemas
Theatre in Balewadi
NameDistance
E Square Cinemas(Xion Mall)2.3 km
City Pride Royal Cinemas (Spot 18 Mall)2.5 km

Price Trends Of Balewadi

 3.15%  Price Rise in last 1 year
QuarterYearPrice Trend
Quarter 120176232
Quarter 220176276
Quarter 320176414
Quarter 420176756
Quarter 120186774
Quarter 220186818
Quarter 320186886
Quarter 420186886
Quarter 120196878
Quarter 220196834
Quarter 320196834
Quarter 420196865
Quarter 120206917
Quarter 220207042
Quarter 320207081
Quarter 420207081
See price trends in Balewadi

Project Properties

  • buy
2 BHK Apartment
2 BHK Apartment
1080 sq.ft
64.27 L
Nine Star Properties
Housing Prime Agent
1 BHK Apartment
1 BHK Apartment
727 sq.ft
41.0 L
The Nest
Housing Prime Agent
3 BHK Apartment
3 BHK Apartment
1340 sq.ft
81.0 L
ANANT KATE
Housing Prime Agent
2 BHK Apartment
2 BHK Apartment
1084 sq.ft
65.0 L
New Tech Reality
Housing Prime Agent
2 BHK Apartment
2 BHK Apartment
1080 sq.ft
64.27 L
Nobel Estate
Housing Prime Agent
3 BHK Apartment
3 BHK Apartment
1346 sq.ft
87.0 L
Axiom Realtors
Housing Prime Agent
2 BHK Apartment
2 BHK Apartment
1060 sq.ft
53.22 L
EVERNEST FORTUNE PRIVATE LIMITED
Housing Prime Agent
2 BHK Apartment
2 BHK Apartment
1066 sq.ft
70.0 L
Marshal
Housing Prime Agent
3 BHK Apartment
3 BHK Apartment
1350 sq.ft
84.26 L
Nine Star Properties
Housing Prime Agent
3 BHK Apartment
3 BHK Apartment
1572 sq.ft
1.25 Cr
New Tech Reality
Housing Prime Agent
2 BHK Apartment
2 BHK Apartment
1080 sq.ft
65.28 L
The Nest
Housing Prime Agent
3 BHK Apartment
3 BHK Apartment
1350 sq.ft
85.02 L
The Nest
Housing Prime Agent
3 BHK Apartment
3 BHK Apartment
1350 sq.ft
84.26 L
Nobel Estate
Housing Prime Agent
2 BHK Apartment
2 BHK Apartment
1050 sq.ft
68.0 L
ANANT KATE
Housing Prime Agent
14 properties VIEW ALL

Mantra Monarch Phase 2 Developer Information

MK
Mantra Kingdom
Total Projects
2
Mantra Kingdom is a fast-growing real estate company in Pune that maintains high standards and aspires to gain a strong foothold in the real estate industry. It believes in absolute customer satisfaction and aims to set benchmarks by providing spectacular projects. To meet and exceed customer’s expectations, the company operates with complete transparency. It ensures that its projects are equipped with superior amenities and provide the best value for money as well as a sense of satisfaction to the customers.
Read Less

Questions and Answers

Get answers to your un-answered questions.
Q:

Does the project have parking space?

A:

Yes

Q:

What is the total carpet area of units in the project?

A:

Carpet area of 2 BHK flat starts from 684.91 sqft.

Disclaimer: While Housing.com takes all steps to ensure accuracy of the information provided in this section, please check the same with the developers. Housing.com does not take responsibility for any discrepancies in the information provided.

Frequently Asked Questions

What is the price of 2 BHK in Mantra Monarch Phase 2?

The price of 2 BHK in Mantra Monarch Phase 2 is Rs.69.9 L.

How much is the area of 2 BHK in Mantra Monarch Phase 2?

The total area of a 2 BHK in Mantra Monarch Phase 2 is 684.91 sq.ft.

What are the possession status and possession date of Mantra Monarch Phase 2?

The possession status of Mantra Monarch Phase 2 is Under Construction and is available for possession in/from Dec, 2025.

What are the nearby projects to Mantra Monarch Phase 2?

Where is Mantra Monarch Phase 2 located?

The Mantra Monarch Phase 2 is located in Balewadi, Pune. View all Projects in Balewadi

Popular Properties Nearby

Similar Properties to Mantra Monarch Phase 2

Recently Added

Resale Properties

More projects