Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 6, 2026
Showing 1 - 21 of 21

New Residential Projects in Sehatpur, Faridabad

Sort by:
Relevance
Searching for Residential Projects in Sehatpur? ✓100% Verified Projects.

Top New Residential Projects in Sehatpur, Faridabad - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Greater Kanishka Towers (1120 sq.ft)
₹58.15 L - 76.5 L
Ashoka Enclave, Faridabad
Goyal Luxury Floors By Rahul Mangla (2700 sq.ft)
₹2.65 Cr
Sector 35, Faridabad
Kartik Kartik Floor
Price on Request
Sector 91, Faridabad
Nirmala Constructions Nirmal Floors 3
Price on Request
Sector 91, Faridabad
Espire Towers (1890 sq.ft)
₹1.32 Cr - 1.74 Cr
Sector 37, Faridabad
Realtech Fbd One
Price on Request
Molarband Extension, New Delhi
Espire Hamilton Heights (1890 sq.ft)
₹1.53 Cr - 1.61 Cr
Sector 37, Faridabad
Anshu Elite Floors (2250 sq.ft)
₹2.25 Cr
Sector 37, Faridabad
Buildsworth Premium Designer Floors (1860 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Sector 37, Faridabad
Aggarwal Properties Aggarwal Surya Nagar Floors 2
Price on Request
Sector 91, Faridabad
...Read more
GD
Greater Delhi Planners
1/8
1.28 km away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Ashoka Enclave, Faridabad

2 BHK Flat
₹58.15 L - 67.5 L
3 BHK Flat
₹67.89 L - 76.5 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.78 K - ₹5.19 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2014
GE
Goyal Estate Agency
1/18
1.77 km away

4 BHK Builder Floor in Sector 35, Faridabad

4 BHK Builder Floor
₹2.65 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.82k/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2026
KC
Kartik Constructions
1/11
0.98 km away

Property in Sector 91, Faridabad

Possession: Dec, 2016
Updated
1w ago
EI
Espire Infrastructure Corporation
1/21
1.25 km away

3, 4 BHK Flats in Sector 37, Faridabad

3 BHK Flat
₹1.32 Cr - 1.5 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.74 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7 K/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2020
RI
Realtech Infrastructure Ltd
1/10
1.91 km away

Property in Molarband Extension, New Delhi

Possession: Dec, 2022
EI
Espire Infrastructure Corporation
1/15
1.17 km away

3, 4 BHK Flats in Sector 37, Faridabad

3 BHK Flat
₹1.53 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.61 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.5 K - ₹8.07 K/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2020
Updated
4w ago
AP
Anshu Properties
1.11 km away

3 BHK Builder Floor in Sector 37, Faridabad

3 BHK Builder Floor
₹2.25 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.0k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2023

Zero Brokerage Projects around Sehatpur

Gallery Cover Pic of Jai Ambey Luxurious Floors
3.85 kmfrom
₹3.2 Cr
Jai Ambey Luxurious Floors
Jai Ambey Properties & Constructions
4 BHK Flat Green Field Colony, Faridabad
JA
Jai Ambey Properties & Construction Co.
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Jai Ambey Luxury Floors
5.98 kmfrom
₹4.0 Cr
Jai Ambey Luxury Floors
Jai Ambey Properties & Constructions
4 BHK Flat Sector 21C, Faridabad
JA
Jai Ambey Properties & Construction Co.
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Bindal Ultra Luxurious Floors
3.85 kmfrom
₹2.9 Cr
Bindal Ultra Luxurious Floors
Bindal Homes
4 BHK Flat Green Field Colony, Faridabad
BH
Bindal Homes
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of RR Homes Crown Residency
4.05 kmfrom
₹3.1 Cr
RR Homes Crown Residency
Ramawatar Sharma
3 BHK Flat Sector 31, Faridabad
RU
Rohit uppal
Seller
RB
Reputed Builder
Gallery Cover Pic of Ashoka Enclave 2
1.03 km away

3 BHK Independent Floor in Sector 37, Faridabad

3 BHK Independent Floor
Price on Request
Possession: Jul, 2013
RP
Radhika Properties & Constructions
0.85 km away

Property in Sector 91, Faridabad

Possession: May, 2015
Updated
2w ago
RP
Radhika Properties & Constructions
1.17 km away

Property in Sector 91, Faridabad

Possession: Sep, 2016
Updated
3w ago
SD
Saffron Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Saffron Kanishka Tower
1.29 km away

3 BHK Flat in Ashoka Enclave, Faridabad

3 BHK Flat
₹45.9 L - 55.24 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.59 K - 3.81 K/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2004

Ready to Move Projects around Sehatpur