Sponsored
₹2.1 Cr
2 BHK Apartment
Panjim, Goa
Avg. Price
₹17.11 K/sq.ft
Contact
Home
Goa
Panjim
Marvel Evora
Floor Plan
Last updated: Apr 6, 2026
Marvel Evora Price & Floor Plan
By
Marvel Group
Off St Inez Road, Near Dental College, Santa Inez, North Goa, Goa
1.35 Cr - 1.77 Cr
₹8.5 K/sq.ft
EMI starts at ₹67.1 K
Price excludes maintenance, floor rise cost, stamp duty, registration, GST etc.
See More
View Details
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Configurations
Jun, 2018
Possession Starts
₹8.5 K/sq.ft
Avg. Price
1590 - 2088 sq.ft.
Nanu Sapana Heights
Vaastu Hanging Gardens Phase 2
Milroc Adarsh Co operative Housing Society Limited A Project By Milroc Good Earth Developers