Housing.com
Buy in Hyderabad
Preferred Language
Home
Top Builders
All cities
Top New Projects
Top Builders in City
Rent/Sell Your Property
Owner Packages
Housing Edge
Buying Guide
Real Estate News
Iref
Home Loans
Home Loans EMI Calculator
Download Apps
Research
Give us your feedback
Need any help? Write to us at
support@housing.com
Follow Us
Preferred Language
Top Builders
Godrej Properties Ltd.
Tata Housing
Amrapali Group
Manju Foundations Builders
Puravankara Limited
Kalpataru Group
Ambuja Neotia Group
Rai Residency Pvt. Ltd.
JP Infra (Mumbai) Pvt. Ltd.
Reliable Developers
Bakeri
Rajhans Group
Dudhwala Group
Ajmera Group
Prestige Estates Projects Ltd.
Parsvnath Developers Ltd.
DLF
House of Hiranandani
Kolte-Patil Developers
Shapoorji Pallonji Real Estate
Mohan Group
PS Group
Neelkanth Properties
Unitech Limited
Aparna Constructions and Estates Pvt. Ltd.
ATS Infrastructure Limited
Arun Excello Reality Pvt Ltd
Brigade Enterprises Ltd
NCC Urban Infrastructure Limited
Sobha Limited
Omaxe Ltd
Builders in India
All cities
Other Cities
Top Cities
All Cities Buy
Other Cities
Guwahati
Bhopal
Jammu
Nagpur
Thrissur
Kozhikode
Chandigarh
Haridwar
Patna
Surat
Jammu
Mysore
Rajahmundry
Agartala
Jamshedpur
Kochi
Durgapur
Ranchi
Udaipur
Palakkad
Udupi
Panchkula
Dehradun
Jodhpur
Varanasi
Raipur
Indore
Vadodara
Nashik
Jaipur
Lucknow
Guwahati
Real Estate in Guwahati
Builders in Guwahati
Flats in Guwahati
Price Trends in Guwahati
House for sale in Guwahati
Lands for Sale in Guwahati
Villas for Sale in Guwahati
Bhopal
Real Estate in Bhopal
Builders in Bhopal
Flats in Bhopal
Price Trends in Bhopal
House for sale in Bhopal
Lands for Sale in Bhopal
Villas for Sale in Bhopal
Jammu
Real Estate in Jammu
Builders in Jammu
Flats in Jammu
Price Trends in Jammu
House for sale in Jammu
Lands for Sale in Jammu
Villas for Sale in Jammu
Nagpur
Real Estate in Nagpur
Builders in Nagpur
Flats in Nagpur
Price Trends in Nagpur
House for sale in Nagpur
Lands for Sale in Nagpur
Villas for Sale in Nagpur
Thrissur
Real Estate in Thrissur
Builders in Thrissur
Flats in Thrissur
Price Trends in Thrissur
House for sale in Thrissur
Lands for Sale in Thrissur
Villas for Sale in Thrissur
Kozhikode
Real Estate in Kozhikode
Builders in Kozhikode
Flats in Kozhikode
Price Trends in Kozhikode
House for sale in Kozhikode
Lands for Sale in Kozhikode
Villas for Sale in Kozhikode
Chandigarh
Real Estate in Chandigarh
Builders in Chandigarh
Flats in Chandigarh
Price Trends in Chandigarh
House for sale in Chandigarh
Lands for Sale in Chandigarh
Haridwar
Real Estate in Haridwar
Builders in Haridwar
Flats in Haridwar
Price Trends in Haridwar
House for sale in Haridwar
Lands for Sale in Haridwar
Villas for Sale in Haridwar
Patna
Real Estate in Patna
Builders in Patna
Flats in Patna
Price Trends in Patna
House for sale in Patna
Lands for Sale in Patna
Villas for Sale in Patna
Surat
Real Estate in Surat
Builders in Surat
Flats in Surat
Price Trends in Surat
House for sale in Surat
Lands for Sale in Surat
Villas for Sale in Surat
Jammu
Real Estate in Jammu
Builders in Jammu
Flats in Jammu
Price Trends in Jammu
House for sale in Jammu
Lands for Sale in Jammu
Mysore
Real Estate in Mysore
Builders in Mysore
Flats in Mysore
Price Trends in Mysore
House for sale in Mysore
Lands for Sale in Mysore
Villas for Sale in Mysore
Rajahmundry
Real Estate in Rajahmundry
Builders in Rajahmundry
Flats in Rajahmundry
Price Trends in Rajahmundry
House for sale in Rajahmundry
Lands for Sale in Rajahmundry
Villas for Sale in Rajahmundry
Agartala
Real Estate in Agartala
Builders in Agartala
Flats in Agartala
Price Trends in Agartala
House for sale in Agartala
Lands for Sale in Agartala
Jamshedpur
Real Estate in Jamshedpur
Builders in Jamshedpur
Flats in Jamshedpur
Price Trends in Jamshedpur
House for sale in Jamshedpur
Lands for Sale in Jamshedpur
Villas for Sale in Jamshedpur
Kochi
Real Estate in Kochi
Builders in Kochi
Flats in Kochi
Price Trends in Kochi
House for sale in Kochi
Lands for Sale in Kochi
Villas for Sale in Kochi
Durgapur
Real Estate in Durgapur
Builders in Durgapur
Flats in Durgapur
Price Trends in Durgapur
House for sale in Durgapur
Lands for Sale in Durgapur
Villas for Sale in Durgapur
Ranchi
Real Estate in Ranchi
Builders in Ranchi
Flats in Ranchi
Price Trends in Ranchi
House for sale in Ranchi
Lands for Sale in Ranchi
Villas for Sale in Ranchi
Udaipur
Real Estate in Udaipur
Builders in Udaipur
Flats in Udaipur
Price Trends in Udaipur
House for sale in Udaipur
Lands for Sale in Udaipur
Villas for Sale in Udaipur
Palakkad
Real Estate in Palakkad
Builders in Palakkad
Flats in Palakkad
Price Trends in Palakkad
House for sale in Palakkad
Lands for Sale in Palakkad
Villas for Sale in Palakkad
Udupi
Real Estate in Udupi
Builders in Udupi
Flats in Udupi
Price Trends in Udupi
House for sale in Udupi
Lands for Sale in Udupi
Villas for Sale in Udupi
Panchkula
Real Estate in Panchkula
Builders in Panchkula
Flats in Panchkula
Price Trends in Panchkula
House for sale in Panchkula
Lands for Sale in Panchkula
Villas for Sale in Panchkula
Dehradun
Real Estate in Dehradun
Builders in Dehradun
Property in Dehradun
Price Trends in Dehradun
House for sale in Dehradun
Lands for Sale in Dehradun
Villas for Sale in Dehradun
Jodhpur
Real Estate in Jodhpur
Builders in Jodhpur
Flats in Jodhpur
Price Trends in Jodhpur
House for sale in Jodhpur
Lands for Sale in Jodhpur
Villas for Sale in Jodhpur
Varanasi
Real Estate in Varanasi
Builders in Varanasi
Flats in Varanasi
Price Trends in Varanasi
House for sale in Varanasi
Lands for Sale in Varanasi
Villas for Sale in Varanasi
Raipur
Real Estate in Raipur
Builders in Raipur
Flats in Raipur
Price Trends in Raipur
House for sale in Raipur
Lands for Sale in Raipur
Villas for Sale in Raipur
Indore
Real Estate in Indore
Builders in Indore
Flats in Indore
Price Trends in Indore
House for sale in Indore
Lands for Sale in Indore
Villas for Sale in Indore
Vadodara
Real Estate in Vadodara
Builders in Vadodara
Flats in Vadodara
Price Trends in Vadodara
House for sale in Vadodara
Lands for Sale in Vadodara
Villas for Sale in Vadodara
Nashik
Real Estate in Nashik
Builders in Nashik
Flats in Nashik
Price Trends in Nashik
House for sale in Nashik
Lands for Sale in Nashik
Villas for Sale in Nashik
Jaipur
Real Estate in Jaipur
Builders in Jaipur
Flats in Jaipur
Price Trends in Jaipur
House for sale in Jaipur
Lands for Sale in Jaipur
Villas for Sale in Jaipur
Lucknow
Real Estate in Lucknow
Builders in Lucknow
Property in Lucknow
Price Trends in Lucknow
House for sale in Lucknow
Lands for Sale in Lucknow
Villas for Sale in Lucknow
Top Cities
Bangalore
Chennai
Kolkata
Pune
Mumbai
Noida
Greater Noida
Hyderabad
Gurgaon
Ahmedabad
Bangalore
Real Estate in Bangalore
Builders in Bangalore
Flats in Bangalore
Price Trends in Bangalore
House for sale in Bangalore
Lands for Sale in Bangalore
Villas for Sale in Bangalore
Chennai
Real Estate in Chennai
Builders in Chennai
Flats in Chennai
Price Trends in Chennai
House for sale in Chennai
Lands for Sale in Chennai
Villas for Sale in Chennai
Kolkata
Real Estate in Kolkata
Builders in Kolkata
Flats in Kolkata
Price Trends in Kolkata
House for sale in Kolkata
Lands for Sale in Kolkata
Villas for Sale in Kolkata
Pune
Real Estate in Pune
Builders in Pune
Flats in Pune
Price Trends in Pune
House for sale in Pune
Lands for Sale in Pune
Villas for Sale in Pune
Mumbai
Real Estate in Mumbai
Builders in Mumbai
Flats in Mumbai
Price Trends in Mumbai
House for sale in Mumbai
Lands for Sale in Mumbai
Villas for Sale in Mumbai
Noida
Real Estate in Noida
Builders in Noida
Flats in Noida
Price Trends in Noida
House for sale in Noida
Lands for Sale in Noida
Villas for Sale in Noida
Greater Noida
Real Estate in Greater Noida
Builders in Greater Noida
Flats in Greater Noida
Price Trends in Greater Noida
House for sale in Greater Noida
Lands for Sale in Greater Noida
Villas for Sale in Greater Noida
Hyderabad
Real Estate in Hyderabad
Builders in Hyderabad
Flats in Hyderabad
Price Trends in Hyderabad
House for sale in Hyderabad
Lands for Sale in Hyderabad
Villas for Sale in Hyderabad
Gurgaon
Real Estate in Gurgaon
Builders in Gurgaon
Flats in Gurgaon
Price Trends in Gurgaon
House for sale in Gurgaon
Lands for Sale in Gurgaon
Villas for Sale in Gurgaon
Ahmedabad
Real Estate in Ahmedabad
Builders in Ahmedabad
Flats in Ahmedabad
Price Trends in Ahmedabad
House for sale in Ahmedabad
Lands for Sale in Ahmedabad
Villas for Sale in Ahmedabad
Top New Projects
RL SS Arcades
Sree Hari Pleasant
KSR
City Sai Kastle
Mohans Sai Signature Tripura Constructions
RNR Serene
Lakshmi Gardenia
Gemini Nexus
Sms Hanging Gardens
Aastha Elite
Sudhakars Sushanthi Nilayam
KSR Ksr Sai Dinesh Arcade
SVL Srimaha Lakshmi
Green The Hive
Gauthami Sai Subashini Towers
DSR Sai Abode
Helix Saket Township
Sri Arcade Vrundavan
SIPL's Haritha Habitat
Radha Sky Lark
Top Builders in City
Alliance Group
Anant Raj Limited
Fortune Green Homes
The Vivansaa
Synthesis Spacelinks
Gowtham Builders
Sandhya Construction
C K Developers
Katha Property
Amit omi
Shivay Developers
Mantra Majestique
Vettri Estate
Amazo Realty
Dheeraj Builders
Ambiance Pvt. Ltd.
Jegadeesh
SNM Developers
Ashapura Properties
Myrah Group
YD Builders
Ebrahim Jamadar
Radhe Developer
yuva
MR Associates
S2 Realty
Mohammad Omer Bhat
Arya Enterprise
Aur Vriddhi Avenues Llp
IPSIT City Development
Siddhi Group
Rads Infrastructure
Accord Infra Developers
Habitat Ventures
Gaurs Group
Darvesh Group
GOLDSTONE INFRA
Urban Tree Infrastructures
Vinayak Group
DC Paul Group of Companies
Covestays Private Limited
KR Properties
Asha Properties
Adhaar Homes
Ajinkya Properties
Raj Chamunda Builders & Developers
AV Constructions
Unicon Group
Builders in India
Housing Edge
Pay Rent Online
Rent Agreement
Last updated: Jan 27, 2021

SS Sai Shanthi Nivas

Kondapur, West Hyderabad, Hyderabad
Price on Request
No Property Images Available
Request Photos
3 BHK Apartment
Configurations
Dec, 2022
Possession Starts
Price on request
Avg. Price
1449.00 sq.ft. - 1934.00 sq.ft.
(Saleable Area)
Sizes

SS Sai Shanthi Nivas Overview

Project Size
1 Building - 15 units
Project Area
0.22 Acres
Rera IdP02400002440

About SS Sai Shanthi Nivas

Hyderabad's residential project, SS Sai Shanthi Nivas is offering property for sale. Check out some Apartment. Available configurations include 3 BHK formats in Kondapur. It is a Under Construction project by SS Foundations. As per the area plan, units are in the size range of 1449.0 - 1934.0 sq.ft.. There are 15 units in SS Sai Shanthi Nivas. There is 1 building. SS Sai Shanthi Nivas is located in Kondapur.

Other provisions include access to Electrical Meter Room, Storm Water Drains. Own a home in SS Sai Shanthi Nivas today!.

SS Sai Shanthi Nivas is a RERA registered project with ID P02400002440.

Kondapur is well-connected to other parts of city by road, which passes through the heart of this suburb. Prominent shopping malls, movie theatres, school, and hospitals are present in proximity of this residential project.

Collapse
Housing Event
HAPPY NEW HOME
15th Feb - 31st Mar 2021
This New Year, look up your dream home and get amazing offers
Get Best &
Exclusive
Deals on properties
Properties from
Reputed
Developers
EXCITING
Offers
on Home Loans
Title Sponsor

SS Sai Shanthi Nivas Price & Floor Plan

  • 3 BHK
    Apartment
Saleable Area
Pricing
1449.00 sq.ft
Price on Request
1934.00 sq.ft
Price on Request

Questions and Answers

Get answers to your un-answered questions.
Disclaimer: While Housing.com takes all steps to ensure accuracy of the information provided in this section, please check the same with the developers. Housing.com does not take responsibility for any discrepancies in the information provided.

Locality

Price Trends Of Kondapur

 2.53%  Price Rise in last 1 year
QuarterYearPrice Trend
Quarter 420163820
Quarter 120173843
Quarter 220173843
Quarter 320173846
Quarter 420173824
Quarter 120183827
Quarter 220183968
Quarter 320183973
Quarter 420184012
Quarter 120194050
Quarter 220194268
Quarter 320194302
Quarter 420194331
Quarter 120204360
Quarter 220204411
Quarter 320204411
See price trends in Kondapur

Explore Neighbourhood - Map View

Food and Drinks
Restaurant in Kondapur, West Hyderabad, Hyderabad
NameDistance
Hotel Siesta Hitech1.5 km
Angara Restaurant1.5 km
Spice Village Restaurant1.5 km
Diners Pavilion Restaurant And Bar2.5 km
Swadesh Multi Cuisine1.6 km
Bar in Kondapur, West Hyderabad, Hyderabad
NameDistance
Block 222.4 km
De Spirits - Swagath De Royal1.5 km
F Cafe & Lounge1.9 km
The Bar - Novotel Hyderabad Convention Centre2.1 km
Zyng - Radisson Hyderabad Hitec City2.3 km
Shopping
Mall in Kondapur, West Hyderabad, Hyderabad
NameDistance
Gachibowli Central2.8 km
Tablespace Technologies Pvt Ltd2.8 km
Saraths City Capital Mall1.5 km
Pearl Plaza400 m
Sm Xlnc500 m
Healthcare
Pharmacy in Kondapur, West Hyderabad, Hyderabad
NameDistance
Apollo Medical Centre1.5 km
Call Health Services Pvt Ltd2.5 km
Apollo Pharmacy1.8 km
Apollo Pharmacy3 km
Raja Rajeswari Ayurvedic Stores300 m
Hospital in Kondapur, West Hyderabad, Hyderabad
NameDistance
Apollo Cradle1.5 km
Ambicare Clinics1.7 km
Rainbow Childrens Hospital and BirthRight by Rainbow, Kondapur2.3 km
Apollo Spectra Hospitals1.5 km
Himagiri Hospitals2.7 km
Groceries
Grocery in Kondapur, West Hyderabad, Hyderabad
NameDistance
Heritage Fresh700 m
Balaji Grand Bazar1.5 km
S Mart Super Market600 m
Sri Sai Kirana & General Store500 m
Balaji Kirana500 m
Parks
Park in Kondapur, West Hyderabad, Hyderabad
NameDistance
Botanical Garden1.3 km
Gautami Enclave400 m
GHMC Park500 m
GHMC Park600 m
Night Safari Park700 m
Commute
Railway in Kondapur, West Hyderabad, Hyderabad
NameDistance
Hafeezpet Railway Station2.1 km
Chandanagar Railway Station3.3 km
Hi Tech City Railway Station3.4 km
Hitech metro station3.7 km
Lingampally Railway Station4.3 km
Bus in Kondapur, West Hyderabad, Hyderabad
NameDistance
Paulo Travels Bus Stop1.5 km
Kothaguda Miyapur Bus Stop1.5 km
Gachi Bowli Stadium Bus Stop1.9 km
Iiit Bus Stop2.2 km
Chhota Anjaiah Nagar Bus Stop2.3 km
Airport in Kondapur, West Hyderabad, Hyderabad
NameDistance
Rajiv Gandhi International Airport26.5 km
Begumpet Airport12.6 km
Old Terminal Building11.3 km
CRPF Helipad21 km
DRDO Helipad21.2 km
Banks
Atm in Kondapur, West Hyderabad, Hyderabad
NameDistance
SBI ATM1.2 km
HDFC Bank ATM1.2 km
Andhra Bank ATM1.5 km
HDFC Bank ATM1.5 km
Indian Bank ATM1.5 km
Cinemas
Theatre in Kondapur, West Hyderabad, Hyderabad
NameDistance
Amb Cinemas (Sarath City Capital Mall)1.5 km
Abhinash VFX500 m
Platinum MovieTime1.8 km
Three Autumn Leaves2.4 km
Explore Neighbourhood Images
We have 18 neighbourhood images around Kondapur
View All
Groceries/Supermarkets Image of 1449.9 - 1934.92 Sq.ft 3 BHK Apartment for buy in SS Sai Shanthi Nivas
Schools &Universities Image of 1449.9 - 1934.92 Sq.ft 3 BHK Apartment for buy in SS Sai Shanthi Nivas
Schools &Universities Image of 1449.9 - 1934.92 Sq.ft 3 BHK Apartment for buy in SS Sai Shanthi Nivas
+
15 more

SS Sai Shanthi Nivas Developer Information

SF
SS Foundations
Total Projects
1

Curated Solutions

Reviews about SS Sai Shanthi Nivas

Frequently Asked Questions

Where is SS Sai Shanthi Nivas located?

The SS Sai Shanthi Nivas is located in Kondapur, West Hyderabad. View all Projects in Kondapur

What are the nearby projects to SS Sai Shanthi Nivas?

What are the possession status and possession date of SS Sai Shanthi Nivas?

The possession status of SS Sai Shanthi Nivas is Under Construction and is available for possession in/from Dec, 2022.

How much is the area of 3 BHK in SS Sai Shanthi Nivas?

The total area of a 3 BHK in SS Sai Shanthi Nivas ranges from 1449.9 sq.ft. to 1934.92 sq.ft.

Similar Properties to SS Sai Shanthi Nivas

Better Priced

Recently Added

Resale Properties

More projects to explore

Disclaimer
Housing.com is a not a marketing partner for this real estate project ("Project") and is not acting on behalf of the developer of this Project. The Project has been displayed for information purposes only. The information displayed here is not provided by the developer. The information and data published on this Project are collected from publicly available sources. This shall not be construed as an offer for sale or an advertisement for sale by Housing.com or by the developer. Housing.com does not in any way facilitate the sales between the developer of this Project and the visitors/users of the website. Housing.com does not and shall not be deemed to validate or confirm the veracity of the information or guarantee its authenticity. Before deciding to purchase or taking any other action, you are requested to exercise due caution and independently validate and verify all information about the project.
Read disclaimer.
Share
Report