housing-logo
Don't Miss out! Get notified of new homes as soon as they are posted

Notifications can be turned off anytime from browser settings.

Buy in Hyderabad
Preferred Language
Home
Top Builders
All cities
Top New Projects
Top Builders in City
Rent/Sell Your Property
Owner Packages
Housing Edge
Buying Guide
Real Estate News
Iref
Home Loans
Research
Download Apps
Looking for help or support?
Follow Us
Preferred Language
Top Builders
Godrej Properties Ltd.
Tata Housing
Amrapali Group
Manju Foundations Builders
Puravankara Limited
Kalpataru Group
Ambuja Neotia Group
Rai Residency Pvt. Ltd.
JP Infra (Mumbai) Pvt. Ltd.
Reliable Developers
Bakeri
Rajhans Group
Dudhwala Group
Ajmera Group
Prestige Estates Projects Ltd.
Parsvnath Developers Ltd.
DLF
House of Hiranandani
Kolte-Patil Developers
Shapoorji Pallonji Real Estate
Mohan Group
PS Group
Neelkanth Properties
Omaxe Ltd
Aparna Constructions and Estates Pvt. Ltd.
ATS Infrastructure Limited
Arun Excello Homes Pvt Ltd
Brigade Enterprises Ltd
NCC Urban Infrastructure Limited
Sobha Limited
Unitech Limited
Builders in India
All cities
Other Cities
Top Cities
Nearby Cities
All Cities Buy
Other Cities
Guwahati
Bhopal
Jammu
Nagpur
Thrissur
Kozhikode
Haridwar
Patna
Goa
Surat
Jammu
Mysore
Rajahmundry
Agartala
Jamshedpur
Kochi
Durgapur
Ranchi
Udaipur
Palakkad
Udupi
Panchkula
Dehradun
Jodhpur
Varanasi
Raipur
Indore
Vadodara
Nashik
Jaipur
Lucknow
Bhubaneswar
Coimbatore
Mohali
Visakhapatnam
Raigad
Vijayawada
Kanpur
Guwahati
Real Estate in Guwahati
Builders in Guwahati
Flats in Guwahati
Price Trends in Guwahati
House for sale in Guwahati
Lands for Sale in Guwahati
Villas for Sale in Guwahati
Bhopal
Real Estate in Bhopal
Builders in Bhopal
Flats in Bhopal
Price Trends in Bhopal
House for sale in Bhopal
Lands for Sale in Bhopal
Villas for Sale in Bhopal
Jammu
Real Estate in Jammu
Builders in Jammu
Flats in Jammu
Price Trends in Jammu
House for sale in Jammu
Lands for Sale in Jammu
Villas for Sale in Jammu
Nagpur
Real Estate in Nagpur
Builders in Nagpur
Flats in Nagpur
Price Trends in Nagpur
House for sale in Nagpur
Lands for Sale in Nagpur
Villas for Sale in Nagpur
Thrissur
Real Estate in Thrissur
Builders in Thrissur
Flats in Thrissur
Price Trends in Thrissur
Lands for Sale in Thrissur
Villas for Sale in Thrissur
Kozhikode
Real Estate in Kozhikode
Builders in Kozhikode
Flats in Kozhikode
Price Trends in Kozhikode
House for sale in Kozhikode
Lands for Sale in Kozhikode
Villas for Sale in Kozhikode
Haridwar
Real Estate in Haridwar
Builders in Haridwar
Flats in Haridwar
Price Trends in Haridwar
House for sale in Haridwar
Lands for Sale in Haridwar
Villas for Sale in Haridwar
Patna
Real Estate in Patna
Builders in Patna
Flats in Patna
Price Trends in Patna
House for sale in Patna
Lands for Sale in Patna
Villas for Sale in Patna
Goa
Real Estate in Goa
Builders in Goa
Flats in Goa
Price Trends in Goa
House for sale in Goa
Lands for Sale in Goa
Surat
Real Estate in Surat
Builders in Surat
Flats in Surat
Price Trends in Surat
House for sale in Surat
Lands for Sale in Surat
Villas for Sale in Surat
Jammu
Real Estate in Jammu
Builders in Jammu
Flats in Jammu
Price Trends in Jammu
House for sale in Jammu
Lands for Sale in Jammu
Mysore
Real Estate in Mysore
Builders in Mysore
Flats in Mysore
Price Trends in Mysore
House for sale in Mysore
Lands for Sale in Mysore
Villas for Sale in Mysore
Rajahmundry
Real Estate in Rajahmundry
Builders in Rajahmundry
Flats in Rajahmundry
Price Trends in Rajahmundry
House for sale in Rajahmundry
Lands for Sale in Rajahmundry
Villas for Sale in Rajahmundry
Agartala
Real Estate in Agartala
Builders in Agartala
Flats in Agartala
Price Trends in Agartala
House for sale in Agartala
Lands for Sale in Agartala
Jamshedpur
Real Estate in Jamshedpur
Builders in Jamshedpur
Flats in Jamshedpur
Price Trends in Jamshedpur
House for sale in Jamshedpur
Lands for Sale in Jamshedpur
Villas for Sale in Jamshedpur
Kochi
Real Estate in Kochi
Builders in Kochi
Flats in Kochi
Price Trends in Kochi
House for sale in Kochi
Lands for Sale in Kochi
Villas for Sale in Kochi
Durgapur
Real Estate in Durgapur
Builders in Durgapur
Flats in Durgapur
Price Trends in Durgapur
House for sale in Durgapur
Lands for Sale in Durgapur
Villas for Sale in Durgapur
Ranchi
Real Estate in Ranchi
Builders in Ranchi
Flats in Ranchi
Price Trends in Ranchi
House for sale in Ranchi
Lands for Sale in Ranchi
Villas for Sale in Ranchi
Udaipur
Real Estate in Udaipur
Builders in Udaipur
Flats in Udaipur
Price Trends in Udaipur
House for sale in Udaipur
Lands for Sale in Udaipur
Villas for Sale in Udaipur
Palakkad
Real Estate in Palakkad
Builders in Palakkad
Flats in Palakkad
Price Trends in Palakkad
House for sale in Palakkad
Lands for Sale in Palakkad
Villas for Sale in Palakkad
Udupi
Real Estate in Udupi
Builders in Udupi
Flats in Udupi
Price Trends in Udupi
House for sale in Udupi
Lands for Sale in Udupi
Villas for Sale in Udupi
Panchkula
Real Estate in Panchkula
Builders in Panchkula
Flats in Panchkula
Price Trends in Panchkula
House for sale in Panchkula
Lands for Sale in Panchkula
Villas for Sale in Panchkula
Dehradun
Real Estate in Dehradun
Builders in Dehradun
Property in Dehradun
Price Trends in Dehradun
House for sale in Dehradun
Lands for Sale in Dehradun
Villas for Sale in Dehradun
Jodhpur
Real Estate in Jodhpur
Builders in Jodhpur
Flats in Jodhpur
Price Trends in Jodhpur
House for sale in Jodhpur
Lands for Sale in Jodhpur
Villas for Sale in Jodhpur
Varanasi
Real Estate in Varanasi
Builders in Varanasi
Flats in Varanasi
Price Trends in Varanasi
House for sale in Varanasi
Lands for Sale in Varanasi
Villas for Sale in Varanasi
Raipur
Real Estate in Raipur
Builders in Raipur
Flats in Raipur
Price Trends in Raipur
House for sale in Raipur
Lands for Sale in Raipur
Villas for Sale in Raipur
Indore
Real Estate in Indore
Builders in Indore
Flats in Indore
Price Trends in Indore
House for sale in Indore
Lands for Sale in Indore
Villas for Sale in Indore
Vadodara
Real Estate in Vadodara
Builders in Vadodara
Flats in Vadodara
Price Trends in Vadodara
House for sale in Vadodara
Lands for Sale in Vadodara
Villas for Sale in Vadodara
Nashik
Real Estate in Nashik
Builders in Nashik
Flats in Nashik
Price Trends in Nashik
House for sale in Nashik
Lands for Sale in Nashik
Villas for Sale in Nashik
Jaipur
Real Estate in Jaipur
Builders in Jaipur
Flats in Jaipur
Price Trends in Jaipur
House for sale in Jaipur
Lands for Sale in Jaipur
Villas for Sale in Jaipur
Lucknow
Real Estate in Lucknow
Builders in Lucknow
Property in Lucknow
Price Trends in Lucknow
House for sale in Lucknow
Lands for Sale in Lucknow
Villas for Sale in Lucknow
Bhubaneswar
Real Estate in Bhubaneswar
Builders in Bhubaneswar
Flats in Bhubaneswar
Price Trends in Bhubaneswar
House for sale in Bhubaneswar
Lands for Sale in Bhubaneswar
Villas for Sale in Bhubaneswar
Coimbatore
Real Estate in Coimbatore
Builders in Coimbatore
Flats in Coimbatore
Price Trends in Coimbatore
House for sale in Coimbatore
Lands for Sale in Coimbatore
Villas for Sale in Coimbatore
Mohali
Real Estate in Mohali
Builders in Mohali
Flats in Mohali
Price Trends in Mohali
House for sale in Mohali
Lands for Sale in Mohali
Villas for Sale in Mohali
Visakhapatnam
Real Estate in Visakhapatnam
Builders in Visakhapatnam
Flats in Visakhapatnam
Price Trends in Visakhapatnam
House for sale in Visakhapatnam
Lands for Sale in Visakhapatnam
Villas for Sale in Visakhapatnam
Raigad
Real Estate in Raigad
Builders in Raigad
Flats in Raigad
Price Trends in Raigad
House for sale in Raigad
Lands for Sale in Raigad
Villas for Sale in Raigad
Vijayawada
Real Estate in Vijayawada
Builders in Vijayawada
Flats in Vijayawada
Price Trends in Vijayawada
House for sale in Vijayawada
Lands for Sale in Vijayawada
Villas for Sale in Vijayawada
Kanpur
Real Estate in Kanpur
Builders in Kanpur
Flats in Kanpur
Price Trends in Kanpur
House for sale in Kanpur
Lands for Sale in Kanpur
Villas for Sale in Kanpur
Top Cities
Bangalore
Chennai
Kolkata
Pune
Mumbai
Noida
Greater Noida
Hyderabad
Gurgaon
Ahmedabad
Faridabad
Ghaziabad
Bangalore
Real Estate in Bangalore
Builders in Bangalore
Flats in Bangalore
Price Trends in Bangalore
House for sale in Bangalore
Lands for Sale in Bangalore
Villas for Sale in Bangalore
Chennai
Real Estate in Chennai
Builders in Chennai
Flats in Chennai
Price Trends in Chennai
House for sale in Chennai
Lands for Sale in Chennai
Villas for Sale in Chennai
Kolkata
Real Estate in Kolkata
Builders in Kolkata
Flats in Kolkata
Price Trends in Kolkata
House for sale in Kolkata
Lands for Sale in Kolkata
Villas for Sale in Kolkata
Pune
Real Estate in Pune
Builders in Pune
Flats in Pune
Price Trends in Pune
House for sale in Pune
Lands for Sale in Pune
Villas for Sale in Pune
Mumbai
Real Estate in Mumbai
Builders in Mumbai
Flats in Mumbai
Price Trends in Mumbai
House for sale in Mumbai
Lands for Sale in Mumbai
Villas for Sale in Mumbai
Noida
Real Estate in Noida
Builders in Noida
Flats in Noida
Price Trends in Noida
House for sale in Noida
Lands for Sale in Noida
Villas for Sale in Noida
Greater Noida
Real Estate in Greater Noida
Builders in Greater Noida
Flats in Greater Noida
Price Trends in Greater Noida
House for sale in Greater Noida
Lands for Sale in Greater Noida
Villas for Sale in Greater Noida
Hyderabad
Real Estate in Hyderabad
Builders in Hyderabad
Flats in Hyderabad
Price Trends in Hyderabad
House for sale in Hyderabad
Lands for Sale in Hyderabad
Villas for Sale in Hyderabad
Gurgaon
Real Estate in Gurgaon
Builders in Gurgaon
Flats in Gurgaon
Price Trends in Gurgaon
House for sale in Gurgaon
Lands for Sale in Gurgaon
Villas for Sale in Gurgaon
Ahmedabad
Real Estate in Ahmedabad
Builders in Ahmedabad
Flats in Ahmedabad
Price Trends in Ahmedabad
House for sale in Ahmedabad
Lands for Sale in Ahmedabad
Villas for Sale in Ahmedabad
Faridabad
Real Estate in Faridabad
Builders in Faridabad
Flats in Faridabad
Price Trends in Faridabad
House for sale in Faridabad
Lands for Sale in Faridabad
Villas for Sale in Faridabad
Ghaziabad
Real Estate in Ghaziabad
Builders in Ghaziabad
Flats in Ghaziabad
Price Trends in Ghaziabad
House for sale in Ghaziabad
Lands for Sale in Ghaziabad
Villas for Sale in Ghaziabad
Nearby Cities
Medak
Vikarabad
Siddipet
Jangaon
kamareddy
Nalgonda
Nagarkurnool
Nizamabad
Suryapet
Wanaparthy
Medak
Real Estate in Medak
Builders in Medak
Flats in Medak
Price Trends in Medak
Vikarabad
Real Estate in Vikarabad
Builders in Vikarabad
Flats in Vikarabad
Price Trends in Vikarabad
House for sale in Vikarabad
Lands for Sale in Vikarabad
Villas for Sale in Vikarabad
Siddipet
Real Estate in Siddipet
Builders in Siddipet
Flats in Siddipet
Price Trends in Siddipet
House for sale in Siddipet
Lands for Sale in Siddipet
Jangaon
Real Estate in Jangaon
Builders in Jangaon
Flats in Jangaon
Price Trends in Jangaon
Lands for Sale in Jangaon
kamareddy
Real Estate in kamareddy
Builders in kamareddy
Flats in kamareddy
Price Trends in kamareddy
Nalgonda
Real Estate in Nalgonda
Builders in Nalgonda
Flats in Nalgonda
Price Trends in Nalgonda
House for sale in Nalgonda
Lands for Sale in Nalgonda
Villas for Sale in Nalgonda
Nagarkurnool
Real Estate in Nagarkurnool
Builders in Nagarkurnool
Flats in Nagarkurnool
Price Trends in Nagarkurnool
Nizamabad
Real Estate in Nizamabad
Builders in Nizamabad
Flats in Nizamabad
Price Trends in Nizamabad
House for sale in Nizamabad
Lands for Sale in Nizamabad
Villas for Sale in Nizamabad
Suryapet
Real Estate in Suryapet
Builders in Suryapet
Flats in Suryapet
Price Trends in Suryapet
Wanaparthy
Real Estate in Wanaparthy
Builders in Wanaparthy
Flats in Wanaparthy
Price Trends in Wanaparthy
Top New Projects
Amruteswari Nilayam
Chandra Ganga Apartment
Aruna Nilayam
Nandi Residency
Kranti Pleasant
Abhinandan
Mathrusri Adobe
Eshwari Apartment
Megha Sai Towers
Vineyard Jasper
Hanumanth Krupa Apartment
Abode Southend Appartments
Saraswati Nilayam
Neel Rekha Kalyan Apartment
Yasho Kiran Residency
Lotus Pride
SUBHODAYA APARTMENTS
ARC Residency
G K Castle
The Classic Manohar
Top Builders in City
Builders in India
Housing Edge
Pay Rent Online
Rent Agreement
Home Loans
Home Loans
Home Loans EMI Calculator
List of all Banks
Download Apps
Download Android App for Megaa Constructions in None
Download IOS App for Megaa Constructions in None
Download Apps

Megaa Constructions

Bharath Nagar, Alwal, Hyderabad
Price on Request
No Property Images Available
Request Photos
Dec, 2026
Possession Starts
Price on request
Avg. Price
On Request
(Carpet Area)
Size
Overview/Home
More About Project
Recommended Properties
Amenities
Locality
Q&A
Frequently Asked Questions
Similar Projects

Megaa Constructions Overview

Project Area
0.58 Acres
Size
On Request
Project Size
1 Building
Launch Date
Aug, 2021
Avg. Price
Price on request
Possession Starts
Dec, 2026
Rera IdP02200003498
Share
Save

Megaa Constructions Amenities

Fire Fighting System
24X7 Water Supply
Meter Room
Recreation Facilities

floorings

Living/Dining:
Master Bedroom:
Other Bedroom:
Kitchen:
Toilets:
Balcony:

fittings

Electrical:
Toilets:
Kitchen:
Doors:
Windows:
Others:

walls

Interior:
Exterior:
Kitchen:
Toilets:
View Less Amenities and Interiors

Explore Neighbourhood - Map View

Food and Drinks
Restaurant in Alwal
NameDistance
New Jeets Kitchen1.5 km
Ghungroo Restaurants & Banquet Halls2.5 km
Srinu100 m
Andhra Tiffin Center100 m
Ruchi Hotel100 m
Healthcare
Pharmacy in Alwal
NameDistance
Deeksha Genaric @ Parmacy100 m
Apollo Pharmacy100 m
Sai Tirumala Medical & General Store300 m
Om Sai Clinic- Om Sai Medical And General Store400 m
Vel Medical & General Store400 m
Hospital in Alwal
NameDistance
Russh Super Speciality Hospitals2.7 km
Gandhi Hospital2.9 km
Prashamsa Hospital1000 m
My Skin Clinic100 m
Balaji Hospital100 m
Shopping
Mall in Alwal
NameDistance
Chennai Shopping Mall2.7 km
Pellipoolajada200 m
Amazon Online Store400 m
Sri Venkataramana Kirana And General Stores400 m
Pooja Imitation500 m
Commute
Railway in Alwal
NameDistance
Alwal1.6 km
C Barrakes1.8 km
Bollarum Bazar2.7 km
ammuguda2.9 km
rly station pindial3.1 km
Bus in Alwal
NameDistance
Mes Colony Bus Stand200 m
Bhudevinagar Bus Stop600 m
Temple Alwal Bus Stop1000 m
Maruti Nagar Bus Stop1.3 km
Indira Gandhi Statue Bus Stop1.3 km
Airport in Alwal
NameDistance
Rajiv Gandhi International Airport29.7 km
Begumpet Airport6.2 km
Old Terminal Building6.4 km
CRPF Helipad19.9 km
DRDO Helipad18 km
Parks
Park in Alwal
NameDistance
Ramachandriah Park100 m
Chittariah colony park300 m
Hanuman Nagar Park,300 m
Sunny's Park400 m
Rajiv Gandhi Childrens Park600 m
Groceries
Grocery in Alwal
NameDistance
Taaza Super Market100 m
Taaza Stores100 m
Tirumala Kirana & General Store600 m
Balaji Prakash Kirana & General Store600 m
Manikanta Kirana & General Store700 m
Banks
Atm in Alwal
NameDistance
HDFC ATM100 m
ICICI Bank ATM100 m
Indian Overseas Bank ATM300 m
Axis Bank ATM400 m
HDFC ATM700 m
Cinemas
Theatre in Alwal
NameDistance
Narthaki Cinema Hall1.2 km
Select Cinema Hall1.8 km
TOLLYWOOD TICKET400 m
Sri Laxmi Kala Mandir Theater1000 m
Narthaki Movie Max1.2 km

Price Trends Of Alwal

 7.74%  Price Rise in last 1 year
QuarterYearPrice Trend
Quarter 120172482
Quarter 220172482
Quarter 320172482
Quarter 420172482
Quarter 120182497
Quarter 220182493
Quarter 320182493
Quarter 420182493
Quarter 120192482
Quarter 220192482
Quarter 320192789
Quarter 420192842
Quarter 120202852
Quarter 220202893
Quarter 320203062
Quarter 420203062
See price trends in Alwal

Questions and Answers

Get answers to your un-answered questions.
Q:

Is this a purely residential area?

A:

Yes

Q:

What is the rera registration number of the project?

A:

The project is registered on RERA and RERA ID for the project is P02200003498.

Disclaimer: While Housing.com takes all steps to ensure accuracy of the information provided in this section, please check the same with the developers. Housing.com does not take responsibility for any discrepancies in the information provided.

Frequently Asked Questions

What are the possession status and possession date of Megaa Constructions?

The possession status of Megaa Constructions is Under Construction and is available for possession in/from Dec, 2026.

Where is Megaa Constructions located?

The Megaa Constructions is located in Alwal. View all Projects in Alwal

Megaa Constructions - Quick Links

Recently Added

Resale Properties

More projects

Similar Properties to Megaa Constructions