Reset filters
Last Updated: May 6, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 109

New Residential Projects in Sembakkam, Chennai

Sort by:
Relevance
Searching for Residential Projects in Sembakkam? Housing.com offers 74+ Ready to Move, 2+ Under Construction and 2+ Resale Projects in Sembakkam. Choose from 10+ new & upcoming projects in Sembakkam. ✓100% Verified Projects.

Top New Residential Projects in Sembakkam, Chennai - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Sun Bavananthiyar (837 sq.ft)
₹66.95 L - 1.07 Cr
Sembakkam, Chennai
AK Pink Calcite (467 sq.ft)
₹28.02 L - 64.92 L
Sembakkam, Chennai
Chenthur Kamarajapuram (938 sq.ft)
₹62.85 L - 1.02 Cr
Sembakkam, Chennai
AK Pink Sapphire (469 sq.ft)
₹28.14 L - 65.22 L
Sembakkam, Chennai
Viva Vegas (1400 sq.ft)
₹91.0 L - 91.33 L
Sembakkam, Chennai
Asvini Akila Heights (574 sq.ft)
₹42.13 L - 98.21 L
Sembakkam, Chennai
AK Snow Flake (847 sq.ft)
₹57.17 L - 78.44 L
Sembakkam, Chennai
Sri Annai Flats (904 sq.ft)
₹63.28 L - 63.77 L
Sembakkam, Chennai
Vishnu Dharshini Flats (756 sq.ft)
₹46.87 L - 90.89 L
Gowrivakkam, Chennai
VV Ganapathy Apartments (704 sq.ft)
₹47.0 L
Sembakkam, Chennai
...Read more
SB
Sun Builders
1/2
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Sembakkam

2 BHK Flat
₹66.95 L - 72.07 L
3 BHK Flat
₹99.03 L - 1.07 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8 K/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2027
Updated
5d ago
D
Deepa
1/4
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Sembakkam

1 BHK Flat
₹28.02 L
2 BHK Flat
₹49.08 L - 56.16 L
3 BHK Flat
₹57.42 L - 64.92 L
Avg. Price: ₹6 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2026
CH
Chenthur Homes
1/5
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Sembakkam

2 BHK Flat
₹62.85 L - 64.25 L
3 BHK Flat
₹81.67 L - 1.02 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.7 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
D
Deepa
1/5
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Sembakkam

1 BHK Flat
₹28.14 L
2 BHK Flat
₹51.6 L - 56.4 L
3 BHK Flat
₹59.82 L - 65.22 L
Avg. Price: ₹6 K/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2026
VH
Viva Housing
1/3

3 BHK Flat in Sembakkam

3 BHK Flat
₹91 L - 91.33 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2023
AF
Asvini Foundations
1/15

1, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Sembakkam

1 BHK Flat
₹42.13 L - 43.16 L
2.5 BHK Flat
₹73.4 L - 73.55 L
3 BHK Flat
₹98.14 L - 98.21 L
Avg. Price: ₹7.34 K/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2020
AB
AK Builders
1/4

2, 3 BHK Flats in Sembakkam

2 BHK Flat
₹57.17 L - 65.68 L
3 BHK Flat
₹78.44 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.75 K/sq.ftPossession: May, 2025

Zero Brokerage Projects around Sembakkam

Gallery Cover Pic of Arise
2.39 kmfrom
₹73.7 L - 90.25 L
Arise
Sree Maruthi Constructions
2, 3 BHK Flats Madambakkam, Chennai
AI
Absway infra
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of ATH Meadows
2.39 kmfrom
₹94.99 L - 1.52 Cr
ATH Meadows
Asset Tree Homes
2, 3 BHK Flats Madambakkam, Chennai
AT
Asset Tree Homes
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Lifestyle Villa One Phase II
2.46 kmfrom
₹2.86 Cr - 3.08 Cr
Lifestyle Villa One Phase II
Lifestyle Vin Homes Llp
4 BHK Villa Nanmangalam, Chennai
PF
Propwealth from Chennai Properties and loans
Seller
Residential Lands for Sale in Ruby Signature City
2.80 kmfrom
₹54.3 L - 2.62 Cr
Ruby Signature City
Ruby Builders And Promoters
Residential Plots Selaiyur, Chennai
RB
Ruby Builders And Promoters
Developer + 1 more
SA
Sri Annai Enterprises Chennai
1/18

2 BHK Flat in Sembakkam

2 BHK Flat
₹63.28 L - 63.77 L
Avg. Price: ₹7 K/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2025
VF
Vishnu Foundation
1/3

2, 3 BHK Flats in Gowrivakkam

2 BHK Flat
₹46.87 L - 62.93 L
3 BHK Flat
₹76.82 L - 90.89 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.2 K/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2023
VC
VV Construction
1/14

2 BHK Flat in Sembakkam

2 BHK Flat
₹47 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.67k/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2024
SG
Sree Guru Foundations Pvt Ltd
1/4

3 BHK Flat in Gowrivakkam

3 BHK Flat
₹91.8 L - 92.28 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.8 K/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2024
VC
Vishaka Constructions
1/15

2, 3 BHK Flats in Sembakkam

2 BHK Flat
₹60.65 L - 67.28 L
3 BHK Flat
₹77.87 L - 93.14 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2025
MD
MP Developers
1/6

1, 2 BHK Flats in Sembakkam

1 BHK Flat
₹31.81 L
2 BHK Flat
₹40.58 L - 47.65 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.02 K - ₹5.7 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2022
VR
Vamaja Realty Private Limited
1/8

Residential Land / Plots in Sembakkam

1215 sq.ft Plot
₹78.97 L
2066 sq.ft Plot
₹1.34 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.5k/sq.ftPossession: Feb, 2026
AC
Alankar Constructions Builders
1/10

2 BHK Flat in Sembakkam

2 BHK Flat
₹79.64 L - 82.69 L
Avg. Price: ₹7.45 K/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2026
HH
HP Homes
1/8

2, 3 BHK Flats in Sembakkam

2 BHK Flat
₹58.59 L
3 BHK Flat
₹70.87 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.2 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2025
DH
Doshi Housing
1/23

2, 3, 4 BHK Villas in Sembakkam

2 BHK Villa
₹66.69 L - 88 L
3 BHK Villa
₹1.18 Cr - 1.39 Cr
4 BHK Villa
₹1.68 Cr - 1.83 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.09 K - 7.48 K/sq.ftPossession: May, 2013

Ready to Move Projects around Sembakkam

Gallery Cover Pic of Arise
₹73.7 L - 90.25 L
Arise
by Sree Maruthi Constructions
2, 3 BHK Flats
Madambakkam, Chennai
AI
Absway infra
Seller
Residential Lands for Sale in Ruby Signature City
₹54.3 L - 2.62 Cr
Ruby Signature City
by Ruby Builders And Promoters
Residential Plots
Selaiyur, Chennai
RB
Ruby Builders And Promoters
Developer + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Navins Starwood Towers 3
₹83.0 L - 1.2 Cr
Navins Starwood Towers 3
by Navin's Housing & Properties
2 BHK Flat
Medavakkam, Chennai
NH
Navin's Housing & Properties
Developer
SA
Sankar And Ganesh Builders
1/3

2 BHK Flat in Sembakkam

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Apr, 2020
MD
MP Developers
1/9

2 BHK Flat in Sembakkam

2 BHK Flat
₹53.52 L - 55.63 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.7 K/sq.ftPossession: May, 2023
SS
Sri Sai Builders
1/12

3 BHK Flat in Sembakkam

3 BHK Flat
₹57.06 L - 65.54 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.65 K/sq.ftPossession: May, 2023
SS
Sri Sai Builders Chennai
1/4

3 BHK Flat in Sembakkam