Sponsored
₹1.4 Cr
2 BHK Apartment
Panjim, Goa
Avg. Price
₹11.67 K/sq.ft
Contact
Home
Goa
Panjim
Taleigao
Models Avalon
Floor Plan
Last updated: Apr 6, 2026
Models Avalon Price & Floor Plan
By
Models Construction Pvt. Ltd.
St. Inez, Panjim, North Goa, Goa
78.75 L - 1.27 Cr
₹6.97 K/sq.ft
EMI starts at ₹39.1 K
Price excludes maintenance, floor rise cost, stamp duty, registration, GST etc.
See More
View Details
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Configurations
Ready to Move
Possession Status
₹6.97 K/sq.ft
Avg. Price
1130 - 1819 sq.ft.