Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 27, 2026
Showing 1 - 25 of 25

New Residential Projects in Narayanapura, Bengaluru

Sort by:
Relevance
Searching for Residential Projects in Narayanapura? Housing.com offers 18+ Ready to Move, 1+ Under Construction and 3+ Resale Projects in Narayanapura. Choose from 4+ new & upcoming projects in Narayanapura. ✓100% Verified Projects.

Top New Residential Projects in Narayanapura, Bengaluru - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Vaishnavi Prakash Hibiscus (928 sq.ft)
₹48.25 L
Hennur Main Road, Bengaluru
Sharda Blossom (1063 sq.ft)
₹40.39 L - 49.4 L
Narayanapura, Bengaluru
Sri Sai Bharath Towers (580 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Narayanapura, Bengaluru
Brigade Altamont (1260 sq.ft)
₹1.13 Cr - 1.64 Cr
Narayanapura, Bengaluru
Shell North Gate (1175 sq.ft)
₹47.0 L - 69.2 L
Narayanapura, Bengaluru
VBC Oracle Heaven (1195 sq.ft)
₹97.6 L - 1.02 Cr
Narayanapura, Bengaluru
Ezzy Corinth (5476 sq.ft)
₹6.0 Cr - 6.03 Cr
Narayanapura, Bengaluru
Mantri Webcity (950 sq.ft)
₹1.01 Cr - 1.84 Cr
Hennur Mn Rd, Bengaluru
Daksha White Petals (931 sq.ft)
₹43.29 L - 63.47 L
Narayanapura, Bengaluru
Mantri Webcity3B
Price on Request
Narayanapura, Bengaluru
...Read more
VC
Vaishnavi Constructions
1/13

2 BHK Flat in Narayanapura

2 BHK Flat
₹48.25 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.2k/sq.ftPossession: Feb, 2017
SH
Sharda Housing
1/25

2, 3 BHK Flats in Narayanapura

2 BHK Flat
₹40.39 L - 44.99 L
3 BHK Flat
₹49.4 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.8 K/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2017
SB
Sri Bharath Developers
1/5

2, 3 BHK Flats in Narayanapura

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2029
BE
Brigade Enterprises Ltd
1/48

2, 3 BHK Flats in Narayanapura

2 BHK Flat
₹1.13 Cr - 1.14 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.5 Cr - 1.64 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.98 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2015
SP
Shell Promoters & Infra Pvt Ltd
1/27

2, 3 BHK Flats in Narayanapura

2 BHK Flat
₹47 L - 51.8 L
3 BHK Flat
₹66.2 L - 69.2 L
Avg. Price: ₹4 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2018
VG
VBC Group
1/10

2 BHK Flat in Narayanapura

2 BHK Flat
₹97.6 L - 1.02 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.17 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2019
Updated
1w ago
EG
Ezzy Group
1/17
Ezzy Corinth
RERA
4.3

4, 4.5 BHK Villas in Narayanapura

4 BHK Villa
₹6 Cr - 6.03 Cr
4.5 BHK Villa
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹11.15 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2015
MD
Mantri Developers
1/73

2, 2.5, 3, 3.5 BHK Flats in Narayanapura

2 BHK Flat
₹1.01 Cr - 1.22 Cr
2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.33 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.32 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹1.53 Cr - 1.84 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.58 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2022
Updated
1w ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Narayanapura

Gallery Cover Pic of LivingWalls True North
1.04 kmfrom
₹2.06 Cr - 4.45 Cr
LivingWalls True North
VDB Infra & Realty Pvt. Ltd
2, 3, 3.5, 4 BHK Flats Visthar, Bengaluru
VI
VDB Infra & Realty Pvt. Ltd
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of MLN Heights
1.45 kmfrom
₹1.4 Cr - 1.9 Cr
MLN Heights
MLN Builders and Developers
2.5, 3 BHK Flats Thanisandra, Bengaluru
MB
MLN Builders and Developers
Developer + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Sobha City Athena
1.61 kmfrom
₹2.28 Cr - 2.29 Cr
Sobha City Athena
Sobha Limited
3 BHK Flat Chokkanahalli, Bengaluru
C
CityLiferealty
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Nikoo Homes V
2.11 kmfrom
₹56.59 L - 3.01 Cr
Nikoo Homes V
Bhartiya City Builders
Studio, 1, 2, 2.5, 3, 3.5, 4 BHK Flat,Studio Flat,Duplexes Kannuru, Bengaluru
IH
Ivy homes
Seller + 1 more
DV
Daksha Ventures
1/4

2, 3 BHK Flats in Narayanapura

2 BHK Flat
₹43.29 L - 47.34 L
3 BHK Flat
₹58.22 L - 63.47 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.65 K/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2015
MD
Mantri Developers Private Limited
1/11

Property in Narayanapura

Possession: Mar, 2019
G&
Goyal & co | Hariyana Group
1/52

2, 3 BHK Flats in Narayanapura

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹10.35k/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2015
EP
Elegant Properties
1/4

2, 3 BHK Flats in Narayanapura

2 BHK Flat
₹56.98 L - 1.04 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹92.4 L - 1.11 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2016
AP
Asha Promoter
1/8

3, 4, 4.5 BHK Villas in Narayanapura

3 BHK Villa
Price on Request
4 BHK Villa
Price on Request
4.5 BHK Villa
Price on Request
Possession: Jan, 2015
NI
Nest Infratech
1/14

2, 3 BHK Flats in Narayanapura

2 BHK Flat
₹45.56 L - 50.69 L
3 BHK Flat
₹54.09 L - 55.02 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.01 K/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2016
SP
SSV Projects

2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Narayanapura

2 BHK Flat
₹42.02 L - 47.56 L
2.5 BHK Flat
₹50.02 L
3 BHK Flat
₹55.76 L - 56.99 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.1 K/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2016
EE
Esther Enterprises

Residential Land / Plots in Narayanapura

2400 sq.ft Plot
₹42 L
4000 sq.ft Plot
₹70 L
Avg. Price: ₹1.75k/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2010
GD
Galaxy Developers
Gallery Cover Pic of Galaxy Orchid Woods

2, 3 BHK Flats in Narayanapura

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
MS
M S Developers And Constructions
Gallery Cover Pic of M S Amazing Grace

2, 3 BHK Flats in Narayanapura

2 BHK Flat
₹48.34 L
3 BHK Flat
₹61.42 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2021

Ready to Move Projects around Narayanapura

Gallery Cover Pic of Purva Atmosphere
₹2.8 Cr - 3.35 Cr
Purva Atmosphere
by Puravankara Limited
3 BHK Flat
R.K. Hegde Nagar, Bengaluru
H
HomeSource
Seller + 4 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Sobha HRC Pristine Villas
₹4.11 Cr - 6.03 Cr
Sobha HRC Pristine Villas
by Sobha Limited
3, 4 BHK Row Houses
Jakkur, Bengaluru
PM
Proptiger Marketing Services Private Limited
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of SLV Sunshine
₹1.24 Cr - 1.71 Cr
SLV Sunshine
by SLV INFRA PROJECTS
2, 3 BHK Flats

Property in Narayanapura

Possession: Jul, 2021
SH
Swaraj Homes Builders & Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of  S V Innovation

3 BHK Flat in Narayanapura

3 BHK Flat
₹51 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.78k/sq.ft
CA
Churchill And Jerry Infrastructure
Gallery Cover Pic of Churchill Mont Tabor