Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 27, 2026
Showing 1 - 29 of 29

New Residential Projects in Chikkagubbi Village, Bengaluru

Sort by:
Relevance
Searching for Residential Projects in Chikkagubbi Village? Housing.com offers 21+ Ready to Move, 7+ Under Construction and 34+ Resale Projects in Chikkagubbi Village. Choose from 44+ new & upcoming projects in Chikkagubbi Village. ✓100% Verified Projects.

Top New Residential Projects in Chikkagubbi Village, Bengaluru - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
DNR Parklink Phase 1 (1357 sq.ft)
₹1.4 Cr - 2.03 Cr
Chikkagubbi Village, Bengaluru
Radiance Floresta (2393 sq.ft)
₹2.38 Cr - 2.58 Cr
Chikkagubbi Village, Bengaluru
LGCL Stonescape (2651 sq.ft)
₹1.99 Cr - 2.67 Cr
Chikkagubbi Village, Bengaluru
Radiance Gardenia (2239 sq.ft)
₹2.97 Cr - 4.6 Cr
Chikkagubbi Village, Bengaluru
Adarsh Tranqville (3172 sq.ft)
₹6.07 Cr - 9.3 Cr
Hennur Main Road, Bengaluru
Casagrand Boulevard (1100 sq.ft)
₹1.0 Cr - 2.5 Cr
On Hennur Main Road, Bengaluru
LGCL Beautiful World (2801 sq.ft)
₹3.0 Cr - 3.99 Cr
Chikkagubbi Village, Bengaluru
Goyal Alanoville (2957 sq.ft)
₹4.25 Cr - 4.96 Cr
Hennur Main Road, Bengaluru
Latitude Tejo Mai (1428 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Chikkagubbi Village, Bengaluru
Ashberry Enclave (3201 sq.ft)
₹2.71 Cr - 2.97 Cr
Chikkagubbi Village, Bengaluru
...Read more
PM
Proptiger Marketing Services Private Limited
1/17
Zero Brokerage

2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Chikkagubbi Village

2 BHK Flat
₹1.4 Cr - 1.45 Cr
2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.61 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.77 Cr - 2.03 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.3 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2027
RR
Radiance Realty Developers India Limeted
1/23

3.5 BHK Villament in Chikkagubbi Village

3.5 BHK Villament
₹2.38 Cr - 2.58 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.02 K/sq.ftPossession: May, 2028
L
LGCL
1/19

3 BHK Villa in Chikkagubbi Village

3 BHK Villa
₹1.99 Cr - 2.67 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.49 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2018
RR
Radiance Realty Developers India Limeted
1/31

3, 4, 5 BHK Row House,Villas in Chikkagubbi Village

3 BHK Row House
₹2.97 Cr - 3.25 Cr
3 BHK Villa
₹3.01 Cr - 3.31 Cr
4 BHK Row House
₹3.72 Cr - 3.9 Cr
4 BHK Villa
₹3.74 Cr - 3.82 Cr
5 BHK Row House
₹4.54 Cr - 4.6 Cr
5 BHK Villa
₹4.58 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13.27 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2027
Updated
2w ago
AD
Adarsh Developers
1/20

3.5, 4 BHK Villas in Chikkagubbi Village

3.5 BHK Villa
₹6.07 Cr - 6.13 Cr
4 BHK Villa
₹8.2 Cr - 9.3 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹19.14 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2026
CB
Casagrand Builder Private Limited
1/43

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Hennur Main Road

2 BHK Flat
₹1 Cr - 1.35 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.5 Cr - 2.5 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.1 Cr - 2.1 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.09 K - 10.23 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2024
L
LGCL
1/16

4 BHK Villa in Chikkagubbi Village

4 BHK Villa
₹3 Cr - 3.99 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.71 K/sq.ftPossession: May, 2014
G&
Goyal & co | Hariyana Group
1/28

4.5 BHK Villa in Chikkagubbi Village

4.5 BHK Villa
₹4.25 Cr - 4.96 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹14.38 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2019

Zero Brokerage Projects around Chikkagubbi Village

Gallery Cover Pic of LivingWalls True North
1.50 kmfrom
₹2.06 Cr - 4.45 Cr
LivingWalls True North
VDB Infra & Realty Pvt. Ltd
2, 3, 3.5, 4 BHK Flats Visthar, Bengaluru
VI
VDB Infra & Realty Pvt. Ltd
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Nikoo Homes V
1.93 kmfrom
₹56.59 L - 3.01 Cr
Nikoo Homes V
Bhartiya City Builders
Studio, 1, 2, 2.5, 3, 3.5, 4 BHK Flat,Studio Flat,Duplexes Kannuru, Bengaluru
IH
Ivy homes
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Sobha City Athena
2.93 kmfrom
₹2.28 Cr - 2.29 Cr
Sobha City Athena
Sobha Limited
3 BHK Flat Chokkanahalli, Bengaluru
C
CityLiferealty
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of MLN Heights
3.39 kmfrom
₹1.4 Cr - 1.9 Cr
MLN Heights
MLN Builders and Developers
2.5, 3 BHK Flats Thanisandra, Bengaluru
MB
MLN Builders and Developers
Developer + 1 more
LH
Latitude Homes
1/4

3 BHK Villa in Chikkagubbi Village

3 BHK Villa
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2018
SR
Sanjay Reddy
1/8

4 BHK Villa in Chikkagubbi Village