Sponsored
₹1.12 Cr - 1.39 Cr
Shriram Songs Of The Earth
By Shriram Properties
Electronic City, Bengaluru
Configurations
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Possession Starts
Apr, 2030
Avg. Price
₹9.37 K/sq.ft
Contact
Home
Bengaluru
Electronic City
Suvrith Shelter
Floor Plan
Last updated: Apr 7, 2026
Suvrith Shelter Price & Floor Plan
By
Suvrith Structures
Behind Tech Mahindra & TCS, Shanthipura Road, Electronic City Phase 1, South Bangalore, Bengaluru
73.13 L - 1.1 Cr
₹6.5 K/sq.ft
EMI starts at ₹38.72 K
Price excludes maintenance, floor rise cost, stamp duty, registration, GST etc.
See More
View Details
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Configurations
Sep, 2026
Possession Starts
₹6.5 K/sq.ft
Avg. Price
1125 - 1695 sq.ft.
Explore SJR Equinox Apartments
Find 1 and 2 BHK Apartments
Explore VR Pearl Apartments
Explore SV Grandur Apartments
Check Prices for MDV RR Palace
Discover 2 BHK Apartments
Check Prices for Nava Rajamatha
Find 2 BHK Apartments in Saroj Orchid
Flats in Harlur Road
Flats in BTM Layout 2nd Stage
Reliaable Urban Township Plot
Ecolife Elements Of Nature Akash Block B And C
Jeya Green Horizon
GR Floret
Resale Projects in Electronic City