Saved
Last updated: Apr 7, 2026

S S Serenity Directions

RocketNew Launch
By S S Developers
Ittangur Beside Prestige City East Gate Sarjapur, Bangalore East, Bengaluru
66.56 L - 1.06 Cr₹6.25 K/sq.ft
Basic Price
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Configurations
Oct, 2027
Possession Starts
₹6.25 K/sq.ft
Avg. Price
1065 - 1695 sq.ft.

Indian Oil petrol stations
Motherhood Superspeciality Hospital And Diagnostics
+
13 More
Located in the middle of IT hubsGeown Oasis's proximity to all main IT hubs of Bangalore gives it a distinct locational edge. The proposed Infosys Campus, SABIC R&D Campus, Wip... Read More