Saved
Last updated: May 1, 2026

DGS Sheetal Yash

RERA
By DGS Group
Navale, Nala Sopara
Price on Request
Gallery Cover Pic of DGS Sheetal YashGallery Cover Pic of DGS Sheetal Yash
Save
DGS Sheetal Yash Construction Linked Payment (CLP) 1
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Configurations
Dec, 2030
Possession Starts
Price on request
Avg. Price
400 - 551 sq.ft
Hospital
Vijayalaxmi Hospital - Maternity, Surgical & General Surgeon, Ambulance Service in Virar
Mall
The Capital Mall, Nalasopara East
Restaurant
Domino's Pizza
View more on Maps

DGS Sheetal Yash Overview

Project Units
830
Area Unit
sq.ft.
Project Area
3.39 Acres
Sizes
400 - 551 sq.ft.
Project Size
3 Buildings - 830 units
Launch Date
Apr, 2026
Avg. Price
Price on request
Possession Starts
Dec, 2030
Configurations
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Rera Id
PM1240002600239
Check RERA Status
Share
Save
Ask For Details

Properties in DGS Sheetal Yash

  • buy
1 BHK Flat
Posted 27 days ago
1 BHK Flat
800 sq.ft
15th floorEast facing
35.0 L
by Vanshika Enterprises
2 BHK Flat
Posted 27 days ago
2 BHK Flat
1000 sq.ft
15th floorEast facing
55.0 L
by Vanshika Enterprises
2 BHK Flat
Posted 6 days ago
2 BHK Flat
775 sq.ft
10th floorEast facing
55.0 L
by Jayesh Ambre
Zero Brokerage Projects
Gallery Cover Pic of Krishika Universal Romal Kirti
1.93 km away
₹40.55 L - 63.94 L
Krishika Universal Romal Kirti
Krishika Universal Realtors Privated Limited
1, 2 BHK Flats Nalasopara West, Nala Sopara
JS
J S Enterprises
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Karari Heights
2.72 km away
₹35.31 L - 58.42 L
Karari Heights
Shiv Prasad Enterprise
1, 2 BHK Flats Nalasopara West, Nala Sopara
UR
Umang Realty
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Shiv Sai Mukti Narayan CHSL
2.79 km away
₹37.68 L - 49.77 L
Shiv Sai Mukti Narayan CHSL
Shiv Sai Builders And Developers
1, 2 BHK Flats Nalasopara West, Nala Sopara
UR
Umang Realty
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Shree Balaji Pristine
3.96 km away
₹34.4 L - 50.7 L
Shree Balaji Pristine
Shree Narayana Projects
1, 2 BHK Flats Nalasopara West, Nala Sopara
UR
Umang Realty
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Comfort Heritage
3.96 km away
₹45.01 L - 76.73 L
Comfort Heritage
Comfort Group
1, 2, 3 BHK Flats Nalasopara West, Nala Sopara
UR
Umang Realty
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Dhartidhan Dharti 3
5.71 km away
₹34.96 L - 77.23 L
Dhartidhan Dharti 3
Dhartidhan Developers
1, 2 BHK Flats Virar West, Virar
AP
Aashish properties
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Yash Platina
6.48 km away
₹47.72 L - 76.98 L
Yash Platina
Parikh Group
1, 2 BHK Flats Virar West, Virar
UP
UMANG PROPERTIES
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Bachraj Lifespace
6.88 km away
₹42.65 L - 46.54 L
Bachraj Lifespace
Bachraj Developers
1 BHK Flat Virar West, Virar
UP
UMANG PROPERTIES
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of JSB Nakshatra Aazstha
6.91 km away
₹27.8 L - 46.87 L
JSB Nakshatra Aazstha
JSB Group
1, 2 BHK Flats Vasai East, Vasai
IA
Individual Agent
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Wonder Park
6.91 km away
₹44.02 L - 63.82 L
Wonder Park
Wonder Developers Mumbai
1, 2 BHK Flats Vasai East, Vasai
UR
Umang Realty
Seller

DGS Sheetal Yash Floor Plans and Pricing

  • 1 BHK Apartment
  • 2 BHK Apartment
  • 400.48 sq.ft
  • 402.37 sq.ft
Price on Request
Carpet Area
400.48 sq.ft
Rera ID
PM1240002600239
Possession Status
Dec, 2030
Is the pricing & floor plan helpful?

DGS Sheetal Yash Photos & Videos

Project Tour & Photos
DGS Sheetal Yash More Images 1
+1
DGS Sheetal Yash Construction Linked Payment (CLP) 1

DGS Sheetal Yash Top Amenities

24X7 Water Supply
Fire Alarm
Street Lighting
Sub-Station
Solid Waste Management And Disposal
Storm Water Drains
Internal Roads & Footpaths
Receiving Station
Water Conservation, Rain water Harvesting
Electrical meter Room

Price Trends for Navale

(Apartments)
0.00%
appreciation in avg. price / sq.ft (Built-up Area) for Navale in last 1 year

+

ADD MORE

to compare

Locality(Apartments)
Navale
0.00%
Last 1 Year
₹6 K/sq.ft
Avg. rate
Is this helpful?
Helpful Tools
Check your affordability, Home loan eligibility & EMI

Explore Neighbourhood - DGS Sheetal Yash

Locality Guide
for Navale, Nala Sopara, Mumbai

Share
Navale Feature Image
Navale is an locality in Mira Road and Beyond, Nala Sopara, Mumbai, Palgarh District, Maharashtra, India, 416210. Sativali (14.23 Km), Juchandra (17.13 Km) are the nearby areas to Navale. Nala Sopara, Mumbai, Virar, Vasai are the nearby cities to Navale. Read More
Nalasopara West, Nala Sopara
1 BHK Apartment
409sq.ft
Krishika Universal Romal Kirti Project Images
RERA
₹40.55 L
₹8.43k/sq.ft
STATUS
Under Construction
POSSESSION BY
Dec 2028
AMENITIES
Request Detail
AV Aashirwad Garden
Nalasopara West, Nala Sopara
1 BHK Apartment
383sq.ft
AV Aashirwad Garden Project Images
RERA
₹36.53 L
₹9.53k/sq.ft
STATUS
Under Construction
POSSESSION BY
Dec 2029
AMENITIES
Request Detail
Mukundan Astria
Nalasopara West, Nala Sopara
1 BHK Apartment
340sq.ft
Mukundan Astria Project Images
RERA
₹34.05 L
₹10.0k/sq.ft
STATUS
Under Construction
POSSESSION BY
Mar 2028
AMENITIES
Request Detail

About the Developer of DGS Sheetal Yash

DG

DGS Group
1991
Year estd.
62
Projects

With over 25 years of experience in Realty Sector, DGS Group is among the most leading companies in Mumbai and Thane. The company has carved a niche for itself and is known for its several majestic residential & commercial township and mega city projects. With a firm foothold in the Real Estate Industry, the company strongly believes in its customer-centric approach and strives to not just achieve but surpass customer satisfaction. The main motto of the company is to employ ace technology coupled with specialized procedures to create eco- friendly projects. They strictly abide by their core values of honesty, fair practices and maintenance of high quality in all its projects undertaken. Firmly supported by a well-knit and zealous team, DGS Group looks to the future with a strong sense of achievement.
Read More
Possession status:
Ready to Move
In 3 years
Beyond 3 years
DGS Sheetal Heights Phase 2
12.79 L - 63.06 L
DGS Sheetal Heights Phase 2
1 RK, 1, 2, 3 BHK Flats
Nalasopara East,Nala Sopara

Curated Solutions

FAQs about DGS Sheetal Yash

What is the pin code of DGS Sheetal Yash?

DGS Sheetal Yash is a residential project by DGS Group located in Navale, Nala Sopara, Maharashtra. The pin code for DGS Sheetal Yash, Navale, is 416210. This locality has top schools like St.Willibrord High School, Matrix Academy School, Virar West and healthcare centers like Vijayalaxmi Hospital - Maternity, Surgical & General Surgeon, Ambulance Service in Virar, APOLLO CHILDRENS HOSPITAL.