Housing.com
Buy in Navi Mumbai
हिंदी में पढ़ें
Home
Top Builders
All cities
Top New Projects
Resale Projects
Top Builders in City
Rent/Sell Your Property
Owner Packages
Housing Edge
Buying Guide
Real Estate News
Iref
Home Loans
Home Loans EMI Calculator
Download Apps
Give us your feedback
Need any help? Write to us at
support@housing.com
Follow Us
Top Builders
Godrej Properties Ltd.
Tata Housing
Amrapali Group
Manju Foundations Builders
Puravankara Limited
Kalpataru Group
Ambuja Neotia Group
Rai Residency Pvt. Ltd.
JP Infra (Mumbai) Pvt. Ltd.
Reliable Developers
Bakeri
Rajhans Group
Dudhwala Group
Ajmera Group
Prestige Estates Projects Ltd.
Parsvnath Developers Ltd.
DLF
House of Hiranandani
Kolte-Patil Developers
Shapoorji Pallonji Real Estate
Mohan Group
PS Group
Neelkanth Properties
Unitech Limited
Aparna Constructions and Estates Pvt. Ltd.
ATS Infrastructure Limited
Arun Excello Reality Pvt Ltd
Brigade Enterprises Ltd
NCC Urban Infrastructure Limited
Sobha Limited
Omaxe Ltd
Builders in India
All cities
Other Cities
Top Cities
All Cities Buy
Other Cities
Guwahati
Bhopal
Jammu
Nagpur
Thrissur
Kozhikode
Chandigarh
Haridwar
Patna
Surat
Jammu
Mysore
Rajahmundry
Agartala
Jamshedpur
Kochi
Durgapur
Ranchi
Udaipur
Palakkad
Udupi
Panchkula
Dehradun
Jodhpur
Varanasi
Raipur
Indore
Vadodara
Nashik
Jaipur
Lucknow
Guwahati
Real Estate in Guwahati
Builders in Guwahati
Flats in Guwahati
Price Trends in Guwahati
House for sale in Guwahati
Lands for Sale in Guwahati
Villas for Sale in Guwahati
Bhopal
Real Estate in Bhopal
Builders in Bhopal
Flats in Bhopal
Price Trends in Bhopal
House for sale in Bhopal
Lands for Sale in Bhopal
Villas for Sale in Bhopal
Jammu
Real Estate in Jammu
Builders in Jammu
Flats in Jammu
Price Trends in Jammu
House for sale in Jammu
Lands for Sale in Jammu
Villas for Sale in Jammu
Nagpur
Real Estate in Nagpur
Builders in Nagpur
Flats in Nagpur
Price Trends in Nagpur
House for sale in Nagpur
Lands for Sale in Nagpur
Villas for Sale in Nagpur
Thrissur
Real Estate in Thrissur
Builders in Thrissur
Flats in Thrissur
Price Trends in Thrissur
House for sale in Thrissur
Lands for Sale in Thrissur
Villas for Sale in Thrissur
Kozhikode
Real Estate in Kozhikode
Builders in Kozhikode
Flats in Kozhikode
Price Trends in Kozhikode
House for sale in Kozhikode
Lands for Sale in Kozhikode
Villas for Sale in Kozhikode
Chandigarh
Real Estate in Chandigarh
Builders in Chandigarh
Flats in Chandigarh
Price Trends in Chandigarh
House for sale in Chandigarh
Lands for Sale in Chandigarh
Haridwar
Real Estate in Haridwar
Builders in Haridwar
Flats in Haridwar
Price Trends in Haridwar
House for sale in Haridwar
Lands for Sale in Haridwar
Villas for Sale in Haridwar
Patna
Real Estate in Patna
Builders in Patna
Flats in Patna
Price Trends in Patna
House for sale in Patna
Lands for Sale in Patna
Villas for Sale in Patna
Surat
Real Estate in Surat
Builders in Surat
Flats in Surat
Price Trends in Surat
House for sale in Surat
Lands for Sale in Surat
Villas for Sale in Surat
Jammu
Real Estate in Jammu
Builders in Jammu
Flats in Jammu
Price Trends in Jammu
House for sale in Jammu
Lands for Sale in Jammu
Mysore
Real Estate in Mysore
Builders in Mysore
Flats in Mysore
Price Trends in Mysore
House for sale in Mysore
Lands for Sale in Mysore
Villas for Sale in Mysore
Rajahmundry
Real Estate in Rajahmundry
Builders in Rajahmundry
Flats in Rajahmundry
Price Trends in Rajahmundry
House for sale in Rajahmundry
Lands for Sale in Rajahmundry
Villas for Sale in Rajahmundry
Agartala
Real Estate in Agartala
Builders in Agartala
Flats in Agartala
Price Trends in Agartala
House for sale in Agartala
Lands for Sale in Agartala
Jamshedpur
Real Estate in Jamshedpur
Builders in Jamshedpur
Flats in Jamshedpur
Price Trends in Jamshedpur
House for sale in Jamshedpur
Lands for Sale in Jamshedpur
Villas for Sale in Jamshedpur
Kochi
Real Estate in Kochi
Builders in Kochi
Flats in Kochi
Price Trends in Kochi
House for sale in Kochi
Lands for Sale in Kochi
Villas for Sale in Kochi
Durgapur
Real Estate in Durgapur
Builders in Durgapur
Flats in Durgapur
Price Trends in Durgapur
House for sale in Durgapur
Lands for Sale in Durgapur
Villas for Sale in Durgapur
Ranchi
Real Estate in Ranchi
Builders in Ranchi
Flats in Ranchi
Price Trends in Ranchi
House for sale in Ranchi
Lands for Sale in Ranchi
Villas for Sale in Ranchi
Udaipur
Real Estate in Udaipur
Builders in Udaipur
Flats in Udaipur
Price Trends in Udaipur
House for sale in Udaipur
Lands for Sale in Udaipur
Villas for Sale in Udaipur
Palakkad
Real Estate in Palakkad
Builders in Palakkad
Flats in Palakkad
Price Trends in Palakkad
House for sale in Palakkad
Lands for Sale in Palakkad
Villas for Sale in Palakkad
Udupi
Real Estate in Udupi
Builders in Udupi
Flats in Udupi
Price Trends in Udupi
House for sale in Udupi
Lands for Sale in Udupi
Villas for Sale in Udupi
Panchkula
Real Estate in Panchkula
Builders in Panchkula
Flats in Panchkula
Price Trends in Panchkula
House for sale in Panchkula
Lands for Sale in Panchkula
Villas for Sale in Panchkula
Dehradun
Real Estate in Dehradun
Builders in Dehradun
Property in Dehradun
Price Trends in Dehradun
House for sale in Dehradun
Lands for Sale in Dehradun
Villas for Sale in Dehradun
Jodhpur
Real Estate in Jodhpur
Builders in Jodhpur
Flats in Jodhpur
Price Trends in Jodhpur
House for sale in Jodhpur
Lands for Sale in Jodhpur
Villas for Sale in Jodhpur
Varanasi
Real Estate in Varanasi
Builders in Varanasi
Flats in Varanasi
Price Trends in Varanasi
House for sale in Varanasi
Lands for Sale in Varanasi
Villas for Sale in Varanasi
Raipur
Real Estate in Raipur
Builders in Raipur
Flats in Raipur
Price Trends in Raipur
House for sale in Raipur
Lands for Sale in Raipur
Villas for Sale in Raipur
Indore
Real Estate in Indore
Builders in Indore
Flats in Indore
Price Trends in Indore
House for sale in Indore
Lands for Sale in Indore
Villas for Sale in Indore
Vadodara
Real Estate in Vadodara
Builders in Vadodara
Flats in Vadodara
Price Trends in Vadodara
House for sale in Vadodara
Lands for Sale in Vadodara
Villas for Sale in Vadodara
Nashik
Real Estate in Nashik
Builders in Nashik
Flats in Nashik
Price Trends in Nashik
House for sale in Nashik
Lands for Sale in Nashik
Villas for Sale in Nashik
Jaipur
Real Estate in Jaipur
Builders in Jaipur
Flats in Jaipur
Price Trends in Jaipur
House for sale in Jaipur
Lands for Sale in Jaipur
Villas for Sale in Jaipur
Lucknow
Real Estate in Lucknow
Builders in Lucknow
Property in Lucknow
Price Trends in Lucknow
House for sale in Lucknow
Lands for Sale in Lucknow
Villas for Sale in Lucknow
Top Cities
Bangalore
Chennai
Kolkata
Pune
Mumbai
Noida
Greater Noida
Hyderabad
Gurgaon
Ahmedabad
Bangalore
Real Estate in Bangalore
Builders in Bangalore
Flats in Bangalore
Price Trends in Bangalore
House for sale in Bangalore
Lands for Sale in Bangalore
Villas for Sale in Bangalore
Chennai
Real Estate in Chennai
Builders in Chennai
Flats in Chennai
Price Trends in Chennai
House for sale in Chennai
Lands for Sale in Chennai
Villas for Sale in Chennai
Kolkata
Real Estate in Kolkata
Builders in Kolkata
Flats in Kolkata
Price Trends in Kolkata
House for sale in Kolkata
Lands for Sale in Kolkata
Villas for Sale in Kolkata
Pune
Real Estate in Pune
Builders in Pune
Flats in Pune
Price Trends in Pune
House for sale in Pune
Lands for Sale in Pune
Villas for Sale in Pune
Mumbai
Real Estate in Mumbai
Builders in Mumbai
Flats in Mumbai
Price Trends in Mumbai
House for sale in Mumbai
Lands for Sale in Mumbai
Villas for Sale in Mumbai
Noida
Real Estate in Noida
Builders in Noida
Flats in Noida
Price Trends in Noida
House for sale in Noida
Lands for Sale in Noida
Villas for Sale in Noida
Greater Noida
Real Estate in Greater Noida
Builders in Greater Noida
Flats in Greater Noida
Price Trends in Greater Noida
House for sale in Greater Noida
Lands for Sale in Greater Noida
Villas for Sale in Greater Noida
Hyderabad
Real Estate in Hyderabad
Builders in Hyderabad
Flats in Hyderabad
Price Trends in Hyderabad
House for sale in Hyderabad
Lands for Sale in Hyderabad
Villas for Sale in Hyderabad
Gurgaon
Real Estate in Gurgaon
Builders in Gurgaon
Flats in Gurgaon
Price Trends in Gurgaon
House for sale in Gurgaon
Lands for Sale in Gurgaon
Villas for Sale in Gurgaon
Ahmedabad
Real Estate in Ahmedabad
Builders in Ahmedabad
Flats in Ahmedabad
Price Trends in Ahmedabad
House for sale in Ahmedabad
Lands for Sale in Ahmedabad
Villas for Sale in Ahmedabad
Top New Projects
Today Utsav City Phase II
Kaizen Vitthal Krupa
Phoenix Plaza
Shivalik Tulip Apartment
Savitri Gurukrupa Apartment
Olive Susheel Advait
Prime Shree Ganesh
YJNJ Shree Ganesh Krupa
Arun Narayan Dhumal Sai Samarth
Shivalik Daffodil Apartment
Rachana Jayshree Ram
F R Hiraman
Ideal Unique Apartment
Saksham Sai Sharanam
Seven Heaven Satyam Plaza
Kashyap Vardhman House
Gaj Nirvana
Sagar Shree Ram Vihar
KT Sai Vrindavan
Shree Gauri Krupa
Resale Projects
Shree OM Sai Prasad
Jyoti Gauri Vinayak
Nidhi Gokul Co Op Housing Society
Multi Green Colony
Commanders’ Gateway I Apartment
Mainoon Apartment
Narendra Complex
Swapnapurti Navoday Nirman Nagri
Manas Pranjal Paradise
Astron Baba Arcade
JPS Park
Sairaj Darshan
Om Sai Enclave
Hindustan Vihighar Apartment
Shree Ganoba Ganoba Annexe
Harbour Court
Vibgyor Gavdevi Garden
Bhagwati Greencity
Sainath Builders Complex
Arihant Arham
Top Builders in City
Virar Bolinj Yashwant Krupa CHSL
Sanghvi Parsssva Group of Companies
P G Developers
Shree Ganesh Developers
A & O Realty
Solitaire Constructions
Regency Builders
DGS Group
Vasai One Realty
L&T Realty
Qualcon
Sai Raj Nirmaan Realtors
Dreamax
Unique Shanti Developers
Rai Residency Pvt. Ltd.
Supertech Limited
MW Group
Sunil M Dhairyawan And Harshad D Shah
Bhairaav Group
Nyati Group
Kavya Buildcon Builders
Kabra Group
Royal Realtors Group Of Companies
Panvelkar Group
Royce Developers
Tharwani Infrastructures
Tharwani Realty
Mohan Group
Kuber Group
Chandak Group
Builders in India
Housing Edge
Pay Rent Online
Rent Agreement
Last updated: Nov 22, 2020

Future Heights

Panvel, Navi Mumbai, Panvel, Navi Mumbai
16.98 L - 32.54 L₹7.86 K/sq.ft
Price excludes maintenance, floor rise cost, stamp duty, registration, GST etc.See More
Gallery Cover Pic of Future HeightsGallery Cover Pic of Future Heights
Project Image of 216.0 - 414.0 Sq.ft 1 BHK Apartment for buy in Future Heights
Project Image of 216.0 - 414.0 Sq.ft 1 BHK Apartment for buy in Future Heights
+ 15 more
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Configurations
Sep, 2021
Possession Starts
₹7.86 K/sq.ft
Avg. Price
216.00 sq.ft. - 414.00 sq.ft.
(Carpet Area)
Sizes

Future Heights Overview

Project Size
1 Building - 58 units
Launch Date
Feb, 2016
Rera IdP52000006255

About Future Heights

Future Heights is a residential project by Future Homes located at Panvel in Navi Mumbai. The key amenities of the project include Power Backup, Gymnasium and Lift. Owing to its location, facilities such as schools, hospitals, ATMs, and markets are available at a close distance from Future Heights. An extensive network of public transports in the close vicinity makes the project accessible.
Collapse
Housing Event
Home Utsav 2020
7th Oct - 25th Nov 2020
200+ Developers|1500+ Brokers
Super Safe
with Housing Live
Super Deals
from reputed developers
Super Easy
finance options
Title Sponsor

Future Heights Price & Floor Plan

  • 1 BHK
    Apartment
  • 2 BHK
    Apartment
Carpet Area
Pricing
216.00 sq.ft
₹ 16.98 L
228.00 sq.ft
₹ 17.92 L
285.00 sq.ft
₹ 22.4 L
287.00 sq.ft
₹ 22.56 L
291.00 sq.ft
₹ 22.87 L
297.00 sq.ft
₹ 23.34 L
301.00 sq.ft
₹ 23.66 L
346.00 sq.ft
₹ 27.2 L

Future Heights Bank Offers (8)

Future Heights Amenities

Gym
Power Backup
Lift

floorings

Living/Dining: Vitrified Tiles 2x2
Master Bedroom: Vitrified Tiles 2X2
Other Bedroom: Vitrified Tiles 2x2
Kitchen: Vitrified Anti Skid 2X2
Toilets: Vitrified Floor Anti Skid 2X2
Balcony: Vitrified Flooring

fittings

Electrical: Concealed Copper Wiring with Modular Switches
Toilets: Concealed Plumbing with High Quality C.P. Fittings
Kitchen: Granite platform with stainless steel sink
Doors: Laminated Flush Door
Windows: Powder Coated Aluminium Sliding Windows

walls

Interior: Putty Finish
Kitchen: Ceramic Tiles above Working Platform
Toilets: Designer Tiles up to Beam Level

Questions and Answers

Get answers to your un-answered questions.
Q:

What is the carpet area for all configs in this project?

A:

Carpet area of 1 BHK flat starts from 216 sqft, 2 BHK flat starts from 398 sqft.

Q:

Is there a provision for fitness equiment in the project?

A:

Yes

Disclaimer: While Housing.com takes all steps to ensure accuracy of the information provided in this section, please check the same with the developers. Housing.com does not take responsibility for any discrepancies in the information provided.

Locality

Insights Into Neighbourhood

Panvel is the most populated city in Raigad district in Maharashtra, also known as the gateway of Konkan region. The recent developments of Panvel are in New Panvel. The development of New Panvel was initiated in 1970 to meet the housing requirements of employees working in the nearby industrial MIDC areas. New Panvel is strategically located on the eastern side of the Mumbai- Bangalore National Highway (NH-4) and the Mumbai-Pune Expressway. It is well connected to rest of India by road and railway. New Panvel is just adjacent to the proposed Navi Mumbai International airport. A Reliance SEZ is also coming up in the vicinity. It has a number of schools, colleges and hospitals to meet the needs of its residents. It has ICICI & HDFC Banks in close proximity. It is home to many educational institutes like Pillai’s Institute of Information Technology, Engineering, Media Studies & Research, St. Josephs High School, Changu Kana Thakur School and Jr College, DAV Public School, New Horizon Public School & many more. For health care facility in New Panvel, the most notable to mention is Shreyas hospital. Looking at the location, major transportation links, modern civic facilities & amenities, modern healthcare facilities, job opportunities - New Panvel has now become most sought after real estate destination in Navi Mumbai for residential space buyers.
Know more about Panvel

Price Trends Of Panvel

 3.77%  Price Rise in last 1 year
QuarterYearPrice Trend
Quarter 220134638
Quarter 320134755
Quarter 420134807
Quarter 120144996
Quarter 220145245
Quarter 320145370
Quarter 420145457
Quarter 120155392
Quarter 220155415
Quarter 320155601
Quarter 420155417
Quarter 120165369
Quarter 220165328
Quarter 320165348
Quarter 420165401
Quarter 120175454
Quarter 220175473
Quarter 320175469
Quarter 420175520
Quarter 120185522
Quarter 220185703
Quarter 320185689
Quarter 420185730
See price trends in Panvel

Explore Neighbourhood - Map View

Food and Drinks
Restaurant
NameDistance
New Punjab Family Restaurant and Bar800 m
Chinese Kitchen300 m
Hotel Sun City300 m
Shree Sagar Pure Veg Restaurant300 m
Shri Sagar Fast Food300 m
Healthcare
Pharmacy
NameDistance
Welcome Medical100 m
Mataji Medical200 m
Mirani Medical200 m
Pranjal Medical Stores200 m
Shree Mangesh Medical And Optics300 m
Hospital
NameDistance
Lifeline Hospital, Panvel1.3 km
Laxmi Eye Institute300 m
Panacea Hospital3 km
Paramount Hospital500 m
Gandhi Hospital1000 m
Commute
Railway
NameDistance
Panvel Railway Station1.6 km
Khandeshwar Railway Station3.2 km
Mansarovar Railway Station4.9 km
Kharghar Railway Station7.2 km
Belapur Station8.1 km
Bus
NameDistance
Panchmukhi Hanuman Mandir900 m
Takka1.1 km
Maharashtra Vidyut Karyakari Abhiyanta Karyalay1.3 km
New Panvel Bridge1.5 km
Panvel Station1.7 km
Airport
NameDistance
Chhatrapati Shivaji International Airport28.2 km
Kalyan Airstrip, Nevali20.2 km
ONGC Helipad23.5 km
Helipad Film City29.7 km
Ulhasnagar Airport20.3 km
Shopping
Mall
NameDistance
Manish Market800 m
Mi Home - Orion Mall, Panvel1.5 km
Orion Mall1.6 km
Maheshwari Sales ACC ceement Dealer100 m
Abhi deep Complex100 m
Parks
Park
NameDistance
Shree Ayurvedik500 m
Municipality Ground700 m
MCCH Society Ground700 m
Hutatma Smarak Udyan Rotary Garden700 m
Hutatma Smarak Park (Brahma Kumaris Park)800 m
Banks
Atm
NameDistance
State Bank Of India ATM - Panvel500 m
HDFC Bank ATM600 m
ICICI Bank ATM800 m
State Bank India ATM- Old Panvel800 m
Travancore Bank ATM900 m
Groceries
Grocery
NameDistance
New Ashtvinayak General Stores500 m
Jai Jagdamba Kirana Stores600 m
Laxmi Stores800 m
Janta Kirana Stores800 m
Om Kirana General Stores800 m
Cinemas
Theatre
NameDistance
Mukta A2 Cinemas (K Mall)1.3 km
Rupali Cinema500 m
Mukta Cinemas A21.3 km
Pvr Panvel1.5 km
PVR Cinemas1.5 km
Explore Neighbourhood Images
We have 5 neighbourhood images around Panvel
View All
Hospitals & Clinics Image of 216.0 - 414.0 Sq.ft 1 BHK Apartment for buy in Future Heights
Banks Image of 216.0 - 414.0 Sq.ft 1 BHK Apartment for buy in Future Heights
Banks Image of 216.0 - 414.0 Sq.ft 1 BHK Apartment for buy in Future Heights
+
2 more

Future Heights Developer Information

FH
Future Homes
Established In
2000
Total Projects
15
Future Homes is a well known Real Estate company noted for providing high quality services to the clients. They do not just aim in making profits, they believe in providing accommodation facilities to millions of customers. Future Homes focuses on customer satisfaction and design their every project accordingly. Sheer dedication, professional approach and excellence in all their endeavors have established Future Homes as a name that has become synonymous to a luxurious lifestyle finely blended with elegance and creativity.
Read Less

Curated Solutions

Frequently Asked Questions

What is the price of 2 BHK in Future Heights?

The price of 2 BHK in Future Heights ranges from Rs.31.28 L to Rs.32.54 L.

What is the price of 1 BHK in Future Heights?

The price of 1 BHK in Future Heights ranges from Rs.16.98 L to Rs.27.2 L.

How much is the area of 2 BHK in Future Heights?

The total area of a 2 BHK in Future Heights ranges from 398.0 sq.ft. to 414.0 sq.ft.

How much is the area of 1 BHK in Future Heights?

The total area of a 1 BHK in Future Heights ranges from 216.0 sq.ft. to 346.0 sq.ft.

What are the possession status and possession date of Future Heights?

The possession status of Future Heights is Under Construction and is available for possession in/from Sep, 2021.

What are the nearby projects to Future Heights?

Where is Future Heights located?

The Future Heights is located in Panvel, Navi Mumbai. View all Projects in Panvel

What are the other projects done by Future Homes in Navi Mumbai?

The other projects done by Future Homes are:

More Projects By Future Homes

Similar Properties to Future Heights

Better Priced

Recently Added

Resale Properties

Housing.com is a not a marketing partner for this real estate project ("Project") and is not acting on behalf of the developer of this Project. The Project has been displayed for information purposes only. The information displayed here is not provided by the developer. The information and data published on this Project are collected from publicly available sources. This shall not be construed as an offer for sale or an advertisement for sale by Housing.com or by the developer. Housing.com does not in any way facilitate the sales between the developer of this Project and the visitors/users of the website. Housing.com does not and shall not be deemed to validate or confirm the veracity of the information or guarantee its authenticity. Before deciding to purchase or taking any other action, you are requested to exercise due caution and independently validate and verify all information about the project.
Read disclaimer.
Share
Report