More Filters
Last Updated: May 9, 2026
Showing 1 - 17 of 17

Flats for Sale in Dhobi Ghat, Malad East, Mumbai

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Dhobi Ghat? Search from 14+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Dhobi Ghat. Choose from 4+ New Projects, 7+ Resale Projects and 1+ Owner Properties for sale in Dhobi Ghat. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Dhobi Ghat, Malad East, Mumbai - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
3 BHK Flat (1255 sq.ft)
₹2.1 Cr
Malad East, Mumbai
2 BHK Flat (967 sq.ft)
₹1.6 Cr
Malad East, Mumbai
1 BHK Flat (536 sq.ft)
₹1.05 Cr
Malad East, Mumbai
3 BHK Flat (1184 sq.ft)
₹1.96 Cr
Malad East, Mumbai
2 BHK Flat (844 sq.ft)
₹1.4 Cr
Malad East, Mumbai
3 BHK Flat (1046 sq.ft)
₹2.2 Cr
Malad East, Mumbai
3 BHK Flat (1046 sq.ft)
₹2.49 Cr
Malad East, Mumbai
2 BHK Flat (860 sq.ft)
₹1.68 Cr
Malad East, Mumbai
2 BHK Flat (719 sq.ft)
₹1.6 Cr
Malad East, Mumbai
2 BHK Flat (719 sq.ft)
₹1.5 Cr
Malad East, Mumbai
...Read more
PR
Plexus Realtors
1/46
New Booking
Passcode Right Choice
RERA
₹2.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.73k/sq.ft
1255 sq.ft
Builtup area
18th Mar, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantChildren Play AreaSwimming Pool
Updated
3w ago
PR
Plexus Realtors
1/46
New Booking
Passcode Right Choice
RERA
₹1.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.55k/sq.ft
967 sq.ft
Builtup area
18th Mar, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantChildren Play AreaSwimming Pool
Updated
3w ago
DE
Durga Estate Consultancy
1/7
Resale
Shiv Shakti Builders Tower 28 Wing A B D E G
RERA
₹1.05 Cr
Avg. price: ₹19.59k/sq.ft
536 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationClose to Grocery StoreLiftPower Backup
Updated
4d ago
PR
Plexus Realtors
1/46
New Booking
Passcode Right Choice
RERA
₹1.96 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.55k/sq.ft
1184 sq.ft
Builtup area
18th Mar, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantChildren Play AreaSwimming Pool
Updated
3w ago
PR
Plexus Realtors
1/46
New Booking
Passcode Right Choice
RERA
₹1.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.59k/sq.ft
844 sq.ft
Builtup area
18th Mar, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantChildren Play AreaSwimming Pool
Updated
3w ago
LE
Labdhi Estates
1/8
Resale
Shiv Shakti Builders Tower 28 Wing A B D E G
RERA
₹2.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹21.03k/sq.ft
1046 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantChildren Play AreaGymnasiumSwimming Pool
LE
Labdhi Estates
1/6
New Booking
Shiv Shakti Builders Tower 28 Wing A B D E G
RERA
₹2.49 Cr
Avg. price: ₹23.8k/sq.ft
1046 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantGymnasiumChildren Play AreaClose to Malad Railway Station (E) Bus Stop...+ More
SR
SHARMA REALTOR
Locality Champion
1/9
Resale
Shiv Shakti Builders Tower 28 Wing A B D E G
RERA
₹1.68 Cr
Avg. price: ₹19.53k/sq.ft
860 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreClose to Malad Railway Station (E) Bus StopGymnasiumChildren Play Area...+ More

Zero Brokerage Projects around Dhobi Ghat

Gallery Cover Pic of Shreenathji Celestial Heights
0.47 kmfrom
₹2.58 Cr - 3.98 Cr
Shreenathji Celestial Heights
Shreenathji Group
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats Malad West, Mumbai
PM
Proptiger Marketing Services Private Limited
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Sigma Solitaire
1.38 kmfrom
₹1.12 Cr - 2.74 Cr
Sigma Solitaire
Sigma Happy Homes Llp
1, 2, 3 BHK Flats Malad East, Mumbai
LE
Labdhi Estates
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Bhoomi Celestia
1.58 kmfrom
₹3.04 Cr - 3.68 Cr
Bhoomi Celestia
Bhoomi Group
2, 3 BHK Flats Malad West, Mumbai
DT
Developer Team
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Rizvi Cedar
1.97 kmfrom
₹1.08 Cr - 1.92 Cr
Rizvi Cedar
Rizvi Builders
1, 2 BHK Flats Kandivali East, Mumbai
S
Sales Lounge
Seller
LE
Labdhi Estates
1/6
Resale
Shiv Shakti Builders Tower 28 Wing A B D E G
RERA
₹1.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹22.25k/sq.ft
719 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationVastu CompliantChildren Play AreaGymnasium
Updated
1w ago
LE
Labdhi Estates
Play video
1/8
Resale
Shiv Shakti Builders Tower 28 Wing A B D E G
RERA
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹20.86k/sq.ft
719 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Railway Station24*7 SecurityGymnasium
Updated
3w ago
LE
Labdhi Estates
1/8
Resale
Shiv Shakti Builders Tower 28 Wing A B D E G
RERA
₹2.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹21.99k/sq.ft
1046 sq.ft
KA
Kosmos And Apple Realty
1/4

1 BHK Flat in Malad East

1 BHK Flat
₹1.05 Cr - 1.28 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹28.93 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2021
SS
Shiv Shakti Builders And Developers
1/35

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Malad East

1 BHK Flat
₹10.47 L - 2.23 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹10.47 L - 2.23 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹10.47 L - 2.23 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹25.22 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2023
SS
S S Developers

1 BHK Flat in Malad East

1 BHK Flat
₹88.44 L - 93.06 L
Avg. Price: ₹22 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2023
SS
Shiv Shakti Builders And Developers
Gallery Cover Pic of Shiv Shakti Builders Tower 28 Wing A B D E G

1, 2 BHK Flats in Malad East

1 BHK Flat
₹10.47 L - 1.17 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹1.6 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹25.69 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2023
Updated
2w ago

Ready to Move Projects around Dhobi Ghat

Gallery Cover Pic of Shreenathji Celestial Heights
₹2.58 Cr - 3.98 Cr
Shreenathji Celestial Heights
by Shreenathji Group
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats
Malad West, Mumbai
PM
Proptiger Marketing Services Private Limited
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Bhoomi Celestia
₹3.04 Cr - 3.68 Cr
Bhoomi Celestia
by Bhoomi Group
2, 3 BHK Flats
Malad West, Mumbai
DT
Developer Team
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Rizvi Cedar
₹1.08 Cr - 1.92 Cr
Rizvi Cedar
by Rizvi Builders
1, 2 BHK Flats