Sponsored
₹1.06 Cr - 1.61 Cr
RC Meadows
By Rajarathnam Construction
Kolathur, Chennai
Configurations
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Contact
Sponsored
₹69.82 L - 1.03 Cr
Sidharth Crown
By Sidharth Foundation & Housing Ltd
Madhavaram, Chennai
Configurations
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Contact
Home
Chennai
Madhavaram
Lokaa M One
Location Map
Last updated: Apr 6, 2026
Lokaa M One Directions
By
Lokaa Developer
Kolathur - Madhavaram 200 Feet Main Road, Kolathur, Chennai North, Chennai
66.99 L - 1.77 Cr
₹5.25 K/sq.ft
EMI starts at ₹35.48 K
All Inclusive Price
View Details
2, 2.5, 3, 4 BHK Duplex,Apartments
Configurations
Sep, 2023
Possession Starts
₹5.25 K/sq.ft
Avg. Price
1276 - 3380 sq.ft.
Sizes
Lokaa M One Location Map
Locality Guide
for Madhavaram, Chennai
Share
Locality Overview Video
+
17 More
Located in the Thiruvallur district, Madhavaram is a Northern suburb of Chennai. Very well connected via Roadways, the place is intersected by National Highway-5, Jawaharlal Nehru ...
Read More
Know more about Madhavaram
Quick Links
Lokaa M One - Brochure
Lokaa M One - Floor Plan
Lokaa M One - Reviews & Ratings
Trending Searches
Find Residential Plots in KKK Landmark City
Explore Romaa Crystal
Check Prices for Madhav Ponnambalam Salai