Sponsored
₹91.36 L - 1.25 Cr
Ishtika Anahata
By Ishtika Homes
Whitefield, Bengaluru
Configurations
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Apartments
Contact
Sponsored
₹1.46 Cr - 1.97 Cr
Lorven Cascade Garden
By Lorven Ventures
Whitefield, Bangalore
Configuration
3 BHK Apartment
Contact
Home
Bengaluru
Whitefield
Sohum Isiri
Floor Plan
Last updated: Apr 6, 2026
Sohum Isiri Price & Floor Plan
By
Sohum Developers
Whitefield Hope Farm Junction, Bangalore East, Bengaluru
96.83 L - 1.37 Cr
₹8.28 K/sq.ft
EMI starts at ₹48.07 K
Price excludes maintenance, floor rise cost, stamp duty, registration, GST etc.
See More
View Details
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Configurations
Ready to Move
Possession Status
₹8.28 K/sq.ft
Avg. Price
1170 - 1660 sq.ft.
View Sohum Developers Projects
Explore Sumadhura Soham Phase 2
Discover Saijayini Saimahal Apartment
Find Sumadhura Anandam Floor Plan
Check Vaswani Pinnacle in Whitefield
Learn About 2 BHK Options
Flats in Nallurhalli
Flats in Phase 1
Flats in Preethy Nagar
Flats in Syndicate Bank Employees Housing Society Layout
Konig Orange County
Sarang By Sumadhura Phase 1