Sponsored
₹1.07 Cr - 2.35 Cr
Platinum Landmark
By Sai Properties
JP Nagar, Bengaluru
Configurations
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartment,Duplexes
Possession Starts
Dec, 2027
Avg. Price
₹8.7 K/sq.ft
Contact
Home
Bengaluru
JP Nagar
HM Crescendo
Floor Plan
Last updated: Apr 6, 2026
HM Crescendo Price & Floor Plan
By
HM Group
On Kanakapura Road, JP Nagar Phase 6, South Bangalore, Bengaluru
63.99 L - 1.09 Cr
₹6.7 K/sq.ft
EMI starts at ₹33.88 K
Price excludes maintenance, floor rise cost, stamp duty, registration, GST etc.
See More
View Details
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Apartments
Configurations
Dec, 2021
Possession Starts
₹6.7 K/sq.ft
Avg. Price
955 - 1634 sq.ft.
Explore Peace Desire Apartments
Browse Floor Plans for Prasiddhi Commanders Pinnacle
Popular Localities
Flats in 6th Phase
Flats in Jarganahalli
Flats in JP Nagar 6th Phase