Sponsored
₹1.47 Cr - 2.2 Cr
Concorde Mayfair
By Concorde Housing Corporation Pvt. Ltd.
Yelahanka, Bengaluru
Configurations2, 3 BHK Apartments
Contact
Sponsored
₹1.14 Cr - 3.4 Cr
Century Novus
By Century Real Estate Holdings
Nehru Nagar, Bengaluru
Configurations2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Contact
Last updated: Apr 6, 2026

Value VDB Celadon - Brochure

By VDB
Jakkur, North Bangalore, Bengaluru
1.31 Cr - 1.59 Cr₹9.05 K/sq.ft
Price excludes maintenance, floor rise cost, stamp duty, registration, GST etc.See More
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Configurations
Ready to Move
Possession Status
₹9.05 K/sq.ft
Avg. Price
1443 - 1758 sq.ft.
Sizes

Value VDB Celadon - View Brochure

Value VDB Celadon Brochure
View Brochure