Sponsored
₹85.65 L - 1.35 Cr
Esteem South Park
By Esteem Ventures
Gottigere, Bengaluru
Configurations
2, 2.5 BHK Apartments
Contact
Sponsored
₹1.25 Cr - 2.0 Cr
Arvind Skycrest
By Arvind Smart Homes Private Limited
Gottigere, Bengaluru
Configurations
2, 2.5, 3, 4, 5, 6, 8 BHK Apartments
Contact
Home
Bengaluru
Gottigere
Valmark Amoda
Brochure
Last updated: Apr 6, 2026
Valmark Amoda - Brochure
By
Valmark Developers Pvt. Ltd.
Hulimavu, South Bangalore, Bengaluru
77.09 L - 1.12 Cr
₹6.17 K/sq.ft
EMI starts at ₹38.27 K
Price excludes maintenance, floor rise cost, stamp duty, registration, GST etc.
See More
View Details
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Configurations
Ready to Move
Possession Status
₹6.17 K/sq.ft
Avg. Price
1250 - 1815 sq.ft.
Flats in Doddakammanahalli
Flats in Nobel Residency, Phase 2
Flats in Ramanshree Nagar
Flats in Balaji Gardens Layout
Flats in Tejaswini Nagar
Flats in Ckikkakammana Halli
Flats in Chandrasekarapura
Flats in Mahaganapathy Nagar
Flats in Tejaswini Nagar Phase 1
Flats in Tejaswini Nagar
Flats in Phase 2
Eco Classic
Cityville Valmark Phase 2B
Raj Viviente
GRC Sapphire Spring Phase 3
SNN Raj Viviente Phase 2
Amara Eka
Resale Projects in Gottigere
SLV Elite Apartment
Svasthi Homes
Windsor Amulyam