housing-logo
Don't Miss out! Get notified of new homes as soon as they are posted

Notifications can be turned off anytime from browser settings.

Housing.com
Buy in Pune
Preferred Language
Home
Top Builders
All cities
Top New Projects
Resale Projects
Top Builders in City
Download Apps
Rent/Sell Your Property
Owner Packages
Housing Edge
Buying Guide
Real Estate News
Iref
Home Loans
Home Loans EMI Calculator
Research
Looking for help or support?
Follow Us
Preferred Language
Top Builders
Godrej Properties Ltd.
Tata Housing
Amrapali Group
Manju Foundations Builders
Puravankara Limited
Kalpataru Group
Ambuja Neotia Group
Rai Residency Pvt. Ltd.
JP Infra (Mumbai) Pvt. Ltd.
Reliable Developers
Bakeri
Rajhans Group
Dudhwala Group
Ajmera Group
Prestige Estates Projects Ltd.
Parsvnath Developers Ltd.
DLF
House of Hiranandani
Kolte-Patil Developers
Shapoorji Pallonji Real Estate
Mohan Group
PS Group
Neelkanth Properties
Omaxe Ltd
Aparna Constructions and Estates Pvt. Ltd.
ATS Infrastructure Limited
Arun Excello Reality Pvt Ltd
Brigade Enterprises Ltd
NCC Urban Infrastructure Limited
Sobha Limited
Unitech Limited
Builders in India
All cities
Other Cities
Top Cities
All Cities Buy
Other Cities
Guwahati
Bhopal
Jammu
Nagpur
Thrissur
Kozhikode
Haridwar
Patna
Goa
Surat
Jammu
Mysore
Rajahmundry
Agartala
Jamshedpur
Kochi
Durgapur
Ranchi
Udaipur
Palakkad
Udupi
Panchkula
Dehradun
Jodhpur
Varanasi
Raipur
Indore
Vadodara
Nashik
Jaipur
Lucknow
Bhubaneswar
Coimbatore
Mohali
Visakhapatnam
Raigad
Vijayawada
Kanpur
Guwahati
Real Estate in Guwahati
Builders in Guwahati
Flats in Guwahati
Price Trends in Guwahati
House for sale in Guwahati
Lands for Sale in Guwahati
Villas for Sale in Guwahati
Bhopal
Real Estate in Bhopal
Builders in Bhopal
Flats in Bhopal
Price Trends in Bhopal
House for sale in Bhopal
Lands for Sale in Bhopal
Villas for Sale in Bhopal
Jammu
Real Estate in Jammu
Builders in Jammu
Flats in Jammu
Price Trends in Jammu
House for sale in Jammu
Lands for Sale in Jammu
Villas for Sale in Jammu
Nagpur
Real Estate in Nagpur
Builders in Nagpur
Flats in Nagpur
Price Trends in Nagpur
House for sale in Nagpur
Lands for Sale in Nagpur
Villas for Sale in Nagpur
Thrissur
Real Estate in Thrissur
Builders in Thrissur
Flats in Thrissur
Price Trends in Thrissur
Lands for Sale in Thrissur
Villas for Sale in Thrissur
Kozhikode
Real Estate in Kozhikode
Builders in Kozhikode
Flats in Kozhikode
Price Trends in Kozhikode
House for sale in Kozhikode
Lands for Sale in Kozhikode
Villas for Sale in Kozhikode
Haridwar
Real Estate in Haridwar
Builders in Haridwar
Flats in Haridwar
Price Trends in Haridwar
House for sale in Haridwar
Lands for Sale in Haridwar
Villas for Sale in Haridwar
Patna
Real Estate in Patna
Builders in Patna
Flats in Patna
Price Trends in Patna
House for sale in Patna
Lands for Sale in Patna
Villas for Sale in Patna
Goa
Real Estate in Goa
Builders in Goa
Flats in Goa
Price Trends in Goa
House for sale in Goa
Lands for Sale in Goa
Surat
Real Estate in Surat
Builders in Surat
Flats in Surat
Price Trends in Surat
House for sale in Surat
Lands for Sale in Surat
Villas for Sale in Surat
Jammu
Real Estate in Jammu
Builders in Jammu
Flats in Jammu
Price Trends in Jammu
House for sale in Jammu
Lands for Sale in Jammu
Mysore
Real Estate in Mysore
Builders in Mysore
Flats in Mysore
Price Trends in Mysore
House for sale in Mysore
Lands for Sale in Mysore
Villas for Sale in Mysore
Rajahmundry
Real Estate in Rajahmundry
Builders in Rajahmundry
Flats in Rajahmundry
Price Trends in Rajahmundry
House for sale in Rajahmundry
Lands for Sale in Rajahmundry
Villas for Sale in Rajahmundry
Agartala
Real Estate in Agartala
Builders in Agartala
Flats in Agartala
Price Trends in Agartala
House for sale in Agartala
Lands for Sale in Agartala
Jamshedpur
Real Estate in Jamshedpur
Builders in Jamshedpur
Flats in Jamshedpur
Price Trends in Jamshedpur
House for sale in Jamshedpur
Lands for Sale in Jamshedpur
Villas for Sale in Jamshedpur
Kochi
Real Estate in Kochi
Builders in Kochi
Flats in Kochi
Price Trends in Kochi
House for sale in Kochi
Lands for Sale in Kochi
Villas for Sale in Kochi
Durgapur
Real Estate in Durgapur
Builders in Durgapur
Flats in Durgapur
Price Trends in Durgapur
House for sale in Durgapur
Lands for Sale in Durgapur
Villas for Sale in Durgapur
Ranchi
Real Estate in Ranchi
Builders in Ranchi
Flats in Ranchi
Price Trends in Ranchi
House for sale in Ranchi
Lands for Sale in Ranchi
Villas for Sale in Ranchi
Udaipur
Real Estate in Udaipur
Builders in Udaipur
Flats in Udaipur
Price Trends in Udaipur
House for sale in Udaipur
Lands for Sale in Udaipur
Villas for Sale in Udaipur
Palakkad
Real Estate in Palakkad
Builders in Palakkad
Flats in Palakkad
Price Trends in Palakkad
House for sale in Palakkad
Lands for Sale in Palakkad
Villas for Sale in Palakkad
Udupi
Real Estate in Udupi
Builders in Udupi
Flats in Udupi
Price Trends in Udupi
House for sale in Udupi
Lands for Sale in Udupi
Villas for Sale in Udupi
Panchkula
Real Estate in Panchkula
Builders in Panchkula
Flats in Panchkula
Price Trends in Panchkula
House for sale in Panchkula
Lands for Sale in Panchkula
Villas for Sale in Panchkula
Dehradun
Real Estate in Dehradun
Builders in Dehradun
Property in Dehradun
Price Trends in Dehradun
House for sale in Dehradun
Lands for Sale in Dehradun
Villas for Sale in Dehradun
Jodhpur
Real Estate in Jodhpur
Builders in Jodhpur
Flats in Jodhpur
Price Trends in Jodhpur
House for sale in Jodhpur
Lands for Sale in Jodhpur
Villas for Sale in Jodhpur
Varanasi
Real Estate in Varanasi
Builders in Varanasi
Flats in Varanasi
Price Trends in Varanasi
House for sale in Varanasi
Lands for Sale in Varanasi
Villas for Sale in Varanasi
Raipur
Real Estate in Raipur
Builders in Raipur
Flats in Raipur
Price Trends in Raipur
House for sale in Raipur
Lands for Sale in Raipur
Villas for Sale in Raipur
Indore
Real Estate in Indore
Builders in Indore
Flats in Indore
Price Trends in Indore
House for sale in Indore
Lands for Sale in Indore
Villas for Sale in Indore
Vadodara
Real Estate in Vadodara
Builders in Vadodara
Flats in Vadodara
Price Trends in Vadodara
House for sale in Vadodara
Lands for Sale in Vadodara
Villas for Sale in Vadodara
Nashik
Real Estate in Nashik
Builders in Nashik
Flats in Nashik
Price Trends in Nashik
House for sale in Nashik
Lands for Sale in Nashik
Villas for Sale in Nashik
Jaipur
Real Estate in Jaipur
Builders in Jaipur
Flats in Jaipur
Price Trends in Jaipur
House for sale in Jaipur
Lands for Sale in Jaipur
Villas for Sale in Jaipur
Lucknow
Real Estate in Lucknow
Builders in Lucknow
Property in Lucknow
Price Trends in Lucknow
House for sale in Lucknow
Lands for Sale in Lucknow
Villas for Sale in Lucknow
Bhubaneswar
Real Estate in Bhubaneswar
Builders in Bhubaneswar
Flats in Bhubaneswar
Price Trends in Bhubaneswar
House for sale in Bhubaneswar
Lands for Sale in Bhubaneswar
Villas for Sale in Bhubaneswar
Coimbatore
Real Estate in Coimbatore
Builders in Coimbatore
Flats in Coimbatore
Price Trends in Coimbatore
House for sale in Coimbatore
Lands for Sale in Coimbatore
Villas for Sale in Coimbatore
Mohali
Real Estate in Mohali
Builders in Mohali
Flats in Mohali
Price Trends in Mohali
House for sale in Mohali
Lands for Sale in Mohali
Villas for Sale in Mohali
Visakhapatnam
Real Estate in Visakhapatnam
Builders in Visakhapatnam
Flats in Visakhapatnam
Price Trends in Visakhapatnam
House for sale in Visakhapatnam
Lands for Sale in Visakhapatnam
Villas for Sale in Visakhapatnam
Raigad
Real Estate in Raigad
Builders in Raigad
Flats in Raigad
Price Trends in Raigad
House for sale in Raigad
Lands for Sale in Raigad
Villas for Sale in Raigad
Vijayawada
Real Estate in Vijayawada
Builders in Vijayawada
Flats in Vijayawada
Price Trends in Vijayawada
House for sale in Vijayawada
Lands for Sale in Vijayawada
Villas for Sale in Vijayawada
Kanpur
Real Estate in Kanpur
Builders in Kanpur
Flats in Kanpur
Price Trends in Kanpur
House for sale in Kanpur
Lands for Sale in Kanpur
Villas for Sale in Kanpur
Top Cities
Chennai
Bangalore
Chennai
Kolkata
Pune
Mumbai
Noida
Greater Noida
Hyderabad
Gurgaon
Ahmedabad
Faridabad
Ghaziabad
Chennai
Real Estate in Chennai
Builders in Chennai
Flats in Chennai
Price Trends in Chennai
Bangalore
Real Estate in Bangalore
Builders in Bangalore
Flats in Bangalore
Price Trends in Bangalore
House for sale in Bangalore
Lands for Sale in Bangalore
Villas for Sale in Bangalore
Chennai
Real Estate in Chennai
Builders in Chennai
Flats in Chennai
Price Trends in Chennai
House for sale in Chennai
Lands for Sale in Chennai
Villas for Sale in Chennai
Kolkata
Real Estate in Kolkata
Builders in Kolkata
Flats in Kolkata
Price Trends in Kolkata
House for sale in Kolkata
Lands for Sale in Kolkata
Villas for Sale in Kolkata
Pune
Real Estate in Pune
Builders in Pune
Flats in Pune
Price Trends in Pune
House for sale in Pune
Lands for Sale in Pune
Villas for Sale in Pune
Mumbai
Real Estate in Mumbai
Builders in Mumbai
Flats in Mumbai
Price Trends in Mumbai
House for sale in Mumbai
Lands for Sale in Mumbai
Villas for Sale in Mumbai
Noida
Real Estate in Noida
Builders in Noida
Flats in Noida
Price Trends in Noida
House for sale in Noida
Lands for Sale in Noida
Villas for Sale in Noida
Greater Noida
Real Estate in Greater Noida
Builders in Greater Noida
Flats in Greater Noida
Price Trends in Greater Noida
House for sale in Greater Noida
Lands for Sale in Greater Noida
Villas for Sale in Greater Noida
Hyderabad
Real Estate in Hyderabad
Builders in Hyderabad
Flats in Hyderabad
Price Trends in Hyderabad
House for sale in Hyderabad
Lands for Sale in Hyderabad
Villas for Sale in Hyderabad
Gurgaon
Real Estate in Gurgaon
Builders in Gurgaon
Flats in Gurgaon
Price Trends in Gurgaon
House for sale in Gurgaon
Lands for Sale in Gurgaon
Villas for Sale in Gurgaon
Ahmedabad
Real Estate in Ahmedabad
Builders in Ahmedabad
Flats in Ahmedabad
Price Trends in Ahmedabad
House for sale in Ahmedabad
Lands for Sale in Ahmedabad
Villas for Sale in Ahmedabad
Faridabad
Real Estate in Faridabad
Builders in Faridabad
Flats in Faridabad
Price Trends in Faridabad
House for sale in Faridabad
Lands for Sale in Faridabad
Villas for Sale in Faridabad
Ghaziabad
Real Estate in Ghaziabad
Builders in Ghaziabad
Flats in Ghaziabad
Price Trends in Ghaziabad
House for sale in Ghaziabad
Lands for Sale in Ghaziabad
Villas for Sale in Ghaziabad
Top New Projects
Rajeshwar Apartment
Narayan complex
Shabari Apartments
Aasttha Tarang
shreyas Sankul
Chaitanya Aarambh Residency
Ashirvad Tejaswi Heights
Samarthshree Shree Flats
Ranade Samruddha
Goel Ganga Bhagyoday E Bldg
Sairam Sai Capital
Vinod Madhuvati Society
Sai Sugandhtara Heights
Rishiraj Simran
Sai Siddharth Buildings
Jay Ganesh Residency
Yash
Datta Vihar Buildings D
Sunil Samarth Residency
Shree Avenue
Resale Projects
NS Anand Shree Society
Swaraj Arcade
Twinstar Sattava
Rays Lake Homes Wing B
Pandit Gandhakuti
A And A Shriyog
DSK Ashwini Apartment
Pate Shabari
Surana Poonam Heights
Siddhivinayak The Waterfront Edge
Aditya Chintamani Nagar
Gulmohar Habitat I
Panama SLK Heights
Parmar Parmar Park
Horizon Shreyas Apartment
BK Jhala Kapil Woodrow Estate Apartment
Sankalp Green Park
Kelkar Snehalbaug Co Operative Housing Society Limited
Marvel Selva Ridge Villa Phase 01
Alliance Aishwary
Top Builders in City
Rahul parmar
Anandi Infrastructure India Private Limited
Neetu
Gopala Swamy
SSS Constructions
A.N. Builders & Promoters
Presidency Infraheights Pvt. Ltd.
Panchmukhi Promoters
Mahaveer Prasad Gupta
Krasa Group
Roshan Kumar
Kk construction
Meadowlark realcon pvt ltd
Adisesh Boulevard
Pinto Rosario
BABU
Aum Shiv Enterprises
Parmaz Green Realty LLP
Hiten patel
Raja Developers
Sanjoy Aich
AGS
Shree Nidhi Developers
Bhavani Associates
Sahakar Developers
Parivar Infra
Moreshwar Developers Nerul
Varsh Developers
UTC Group
Shree Sai Jalaram Builders And Developers
Joyville Shapoorji Housing Private Limited
Jeet singh
NHK Developers
Property Minds Pvt Ltd
Chaitya Properties
Aryan Technocon Pvt Ltd
Om Swastik Estcon Pvt. Ltd.
R h
Eco City
Cee Dee Builders
Aashish Promoters And Builders
Greenfield Corporation
Paharpur Cooling Towers LTD.
SGN corporation
Kamrup Housing Projects Pvt. Ltd
Builders in India
Download Apps
Download Android App for Maple Aapla Ghar Kirkatwadi Wing C in None
Download IOS App for Maple Aapla Ghar Kirkatwadi Wing C in None
Download Apps
Housing Edge
Pay Rent Online
Rent Agreement
Last updated: Jun 22, 2021

Maple Aapla Ghar Kirkatwadi Wing C

Gat No. 162, At Kirkatwadi, Haveli, Dhayari, Pune, Pune
27.97 L - 40 L₹6.63 K/sq.ft
All inclusive price
Gallery Cover Pic of Maple Aapla Ghar Kirkatwadi Wing CGallery Cover Pic of Maple Aapla Ghar Kirkatwadi Wing C
Project Image of 380 - 584 Sq.ft 1 BHK Apartment for buy in Maple Aapla Ghar Kirkatwadi Wing C
Project Image of 380 - 584 Sq.ft 1 BHK Apartment for buy in Maple Aapla Ghar Kirkatwadi Wing C
+ 6 more
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Configurations
Jun, 2021
Possession Starts
₹6.63 K/sq.ft
Avg. Price
380.00 sq.ft. - 584.00 sq.ft.
(Carpet Area)
Sizes
Overview/Home
More About Project
About Project
Floor Plan
Tour This Project
Amenities
Bank Offers
Locality
About Developer
Q&A
Frequently Asked Questions
Recommended Properties
Similar Projects

Maple Aapla Ghar Kirkatwadi Wing C Overview

Sizes
380.00 sq.ft. - 584.00 sq.ft.
Project Size
1 Building - 12 units
Launch Date
Jan, 2017
Avg. Price
6.63 K/sq.ft
Possession Starts
Jun, 2021
Configurations
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Rera IdP52100006649

About Maple Aapla Ghar Kirkatwadi Wing C

Maple Shelters presents a wonderful and thoughtfully constructed housing project located at Dhayari in Pune. Maple Aapla Ghar Kirkatwadi offers beautiful and spacious 1 BHK apartments in a variety of sizes.
Some of the contemporary amenities available in Maple Aapla Ghar Kirkatwadi are jogging track, kids play area and landscaped garden. The interiors are designed using vitrified tile flooring, decorative doors, large windows and branded CP fittings.
Dhayari offers smooth connectivity to other parts of the city. Many schools, hospitals, banks and other civic utilities are available here.
So, if you are looking for value homes in Pune, this project is worth a consideration!
Show Less About Project

Maple Aapla Ghar Kirkatwadi Wing C Price & Floor Plan

  • 1 BHK
    Apartment
  • 2 BHK
    Apartment
  • 380.00 sq.ft
  • 382.00 sq.ft
  • 394.00 sq.ft
  • 396.00 sq.ft
1 BHK
₹ 27.97 L
Carpet Area : 380.00 sq.ft
EMI starts at ₹14.81 K
Maple Aapla Ghar Kirkatwadi Wing C Floor Plan: 1 BHK Unit with Built up area of 380 sq.ft 1

Tour Maple Aapla Ghar Kirkatwadi Wing C: Images & Video

Gallery Cover Pic of Maple Aapla Ghar Kirkatwadi Wing C
Project Photo
Project Image of 380 - 584 Sq.ft 1 BHK Apartment for buy in Maple Aapla Ghar Kirkatwadi Wing C
Project Photo
Project Image of 380 - 584 Sq.ft 1 BHK Apartment for buy in Maple Aapla Ghar Kirkatwadi Wing C
Project Photo
+ 1 More

Maple Aapla Ghar Kirkatwadi Wing C Amenities

Children Play Area
Power Backup
Cycling & Jogging Track
Internal Roads
24x7 Security

floorings

Living/Dining: Vitrified tiles
Master Bedroom: Vitrified Tiles
Other Bedroom: Vitrified tiles
Kitchen: Vitrified Tiles
Toilets:
Balcony:

fittings

Electrical: Concealed copper wiring
Toilets: Provision For Exhaust Fan
Kitchen: Exhaust Fan
Doors: Decorative Main Door
Windows: Powder Coated Aluminium Sliding Window
Others:

walls

Interior: Oil Bound Distemper
Exterior:
Kitchen: Dado Tiles upto 2 Feet above Platform
Toilets: Designer Tiles Dado up to Lintel Level
View Less Amenities and Interiors

Maple Shelters Bank Offers (5)

Explore Neighbourhood - Map View

Groceries
Grocery in Kolhewadi
NameDistance
Shrihari milk dairy1000 m
Bhawani Super Market1.5 km
Arya Super Market1.5 km
Parmatma Super Market1.5 km
Rahul Super Market1.5 km
Commute
Bus in Kolhewadi
NameDistance
Dsk500 m
Hagwane Padwal500 m
Kirkit Wadi1000 m
Kendriya Jal Ayog1.1 km
Chavan Bagh1.1 km
Railway in Kolhewadi
NameDistance
Shivajinagar Railway Station11.8 km
Pune Railway Station12.9 km
Khadki Railway Station14.5 km
Dapodi Railway Station16.2 km
Hadapsar Station Railway Station17 km
Airport in Kolhewadi
NameDistance
Vadachi Bag7.8 km
Pune International Airport20.9 km
Food and Drinks
Restaurant in Kolhewadi
NameDistance
Greenfield Family Garden Restaurant2.2 km
Samruddhi Veg Non Veg Family Restaurant1.7 km
Green Field1.9 km
Dzongrila Cafe continental Restaurant1.9 km
Nikhara1.9 km
Bar in Kolhewadi
NameDistance
Maharaja Chowk2.2 km
Banks
Atm in Kolhewadi
NameDistance
ICICI Bank ATM400 m
State Bank ATM1.6 km
HDFC Bank ATM2 km
ICICI Bank ATM2 km
HDFC Bank ATM2.1 km
Parks
Park in Kolhewadi
NameDistance
Children's Park800 m
Children Park1.1 km
Ram Krishna Park1.4 km
Eco Park1.9 km
Nanded City Eco Park1.9 km
Healthcare
Hospital in Kolhewadi
NameDistance
SILVER BIRCH MULTISPECIALITY HOSPITAL PVT.LTD.1.5 km
Dhayari Hospital1.5 km
Thubey Hospital1.8 km
Shraddha Hospitals2.1 km
Nidan Hospital2.3 km
Shopping
Mall in Kolhewadi
NameDistance
Ronak super market1.6 km
Destination Centre2 km

Price Trends Of Kolhewadi

 -1.3%  Price Fall in last 1 year
QuarterYearPrice Trend
Quarter 120174137
Quarter 220174137
Quarter 320174137
Quarter 420174283
Quarter 120184479
Quarter 220184568
Quarter 320184663
Quarter 420184663
Quarter 120194663
Quarter 220194663
Quarter 320194841
Quarter 420194936
Quarter 120205035
Quarter 220205059
Quarter 320204872
Quarter 420204872
See price trends in Kolhewadi

Maple Aapla Ghar Kirkatwadi Wing C Developer Information

MS
Maple Shelters
Established In
1997
Total Projects
35
Empathising with the struggle of countless families to own a home, Maple Shelters made it a mission to provide affordable housing to the common man, without compromising on quality. They firmly believe that ‘affordable’ does not mean ‘inferior’. This belief extends to their residential projects as well as commercial properties in Pune. Each of their project is planned and designed by professionals who under needs of residents. Every Maple home is specially designed with care and concern for your needs and expectations. Maintaining high quality and delivering the projects on time are the practices they diligently follow.
Read Less

Questions and Answers

Get answers to your un-answered questions.
Q:

Is parking available?

A:

Yes, Parking facility is provided in Maple Aapla Ghar Kirkatwadi Wing C

Q:

What is the carpet area for all configs in this project?

A:

Carpet area of 1 BHK flat starts from 380 sqft.

Disclaimer: While Housing.com takes all steps to ensure accuracy of the information provided in this section, please check the same with the developers. Housing.com does not take responsibility for any discrepancies in the information provided.

Frequently Asked Questions

Where is Maple Aapla Ghar Kirkatwadi Wing C located?

The Maple Aapla Ghar Kirkatwadi Wing C is located in Kolhewadi. View all Projects in Kolhewadi

What are the nearby projects to Maple Aapla Ghar Kirkatwadi Wing C?

What are the possession status and possession date of Maple Aapla Ghar Kirkatwadi Wing C?

The possession status of Maple Aapla Ghar Kirkatwadi Wing C is Ready to Move and is available for possession in/from Jun, 2021.

How much is the area of 1 BHK in Maple Aapla Ghar Kirkatwadi Wing C?

The total area of a 1 BHK in Maple Aapla Ghar Kirkatwadi Wing C ranges from 380.0 sq.ft. to 396.0 sq.ft.

How much is the area of 2 BHK in Maple Aapla Ghar Kirkatwadi Wing C?

The total area of a 2 BHK in Maple Aapla Ghar Kirkatwadi Wing C is 584.0 sq.ft.

What is the price of 1 BHK in Maple Aapla Ghar Kirkatwadi Wing C?

The price of 1 BHK in Maple Aapla Ghar Kirkatwadi Wing C ranges from Rs.27.97 L to Rs.31.38 L.

What is the price of 2 BHK in Maple Aapla Ghar Kirkatwadi Wing C?

The price of 2 BHK in Maple Aapla Ghar Kirkatwadi Wing C is Rs.40 L.

More Projects By Maple Shelters

Similar Properties to Maple Aapla Ghar Kirkatwadi Wing C

Recently Added

Resale Properties

More projects