More Filters
Last Updated: May 16, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 348

Flats for Sale in Karve Nagar, Pune

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Karve Nagar? Housing.com offers 348+ Flats & 5+ Houses/Villas. Search from 255+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Karve Nagar. Choose from 48+ New Projects, 113+ Resale Projects and 14+ Owner Properties for sale in Karve Nagar. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Karve Nagar, Pune - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
2 BHK Flat (1600 sq.ft)
₹1.9 Cr
Karve Nagar, Pune
3 BHK Flat (1663 sq.ft)
₹2.21 Cr
Karve Nagar, Pune
3 BHK Flat (1540 sq.ft)
₹1.95 Cr
Karve Nagar, Pune
3 BHK Flat (1607 sq.ft)
₹2.28 Cr
Karve Nagar, Pune
2 BHK Flat (1120 sq.ft)
₹1.45 Cr
Karve Nagar, Pune
2 BHK Flat (1125 sq.ft)
₹1.59 Cr
Karve Nagar, Pune
3 BHK Flat (1524 sq.ft)
₹1.9 Cr
Karve Nagar, Pune
3 BHK Flat (1708 sq.ft)
₹2.57 Cr
Karve Nagar, Pune
2 BHK Flat (1000 sq.ft)
₹1.1 Cr
Karve Nagar, Pune
Residential Plot (3000 sq.ft)
₹3.85 Cr
Karve Nagar, Pune
...Read more
ND
Nitin Dalvi
Play video
1/40
Verified
Resale
₹1.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.88k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingPower BackupGated Community
Updated
6d ago
BE
Bulls Eye Property Solution
1/13
New Booking
₹2.21 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.29k/sq.ft
1663 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Dec, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupChildren Play Area24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago
PT
Prop Trust Realty And Service
Play video
1/9
Resale
Badhekar Shreekunja
RERA
₹1.95 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.66k/sq.ft
1540 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreLiftPower Backup
Updated
4d ago
BE
Bulls Eye Property Solution
1/9
New Booking
Kelkar Siddhivinayak Residency
RERA
₹2.28 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.19k/sq.ft
1607 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Sep, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Children Play AreaGated Community24*7 SecurityGymnasium
Updated
4d ago
BE
Bulls Eye Property Solution
Play video
1/24
New Booking
Sanjay Le Skylark
RERA
₹1.45 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.95k/sq.ft
1120 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Dec, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Children Play AreaGymnasiumGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
2d ago
BE
Bulls Eye Property Solution
1/9
New Booking
Kelkar Siddhivinayak Residency
RERA
₹1.59 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.13k/sq.ft
1125 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Sep, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantGated CommunityChildren Play Area24*7 Security
Updated
4d ago
BE
Bulls Eye Property Solution
Play video
1/24
New Booking
Sanjay Le Skylark
RERA
₹1.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.47k/sq.ft
1524 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Dec, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreChildren Play AreaGymnasiumGated Community
Updated
2d ago
SV
Sunil V
Locality Champion
1/11
Verified
New Booking
Ganga Vishnu Heights
₹2.57 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.05k/sq.ft
1708 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantLiftGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
2w ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Karve Nagar

Gallery Cover Pic of The Arka
2.35 kmfrom
₹2.18 Cr
The Arka
Eka Buildcon LLP
3 BHK Flat Kothrud, Pune
EB
Eka Buildcon LLP
Developer + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Venkatesh Erandwane Central
2.41 kmfrom
₹3.05 Cr - 5.72 Cr
Venkatesh Erandwane Central
Shree Venkatesh Buildcon Pvt Ltd
3, 4 BHK Flats Erandwane, Pune
SV
Shree Venkatesh Buildcon Pvt Ltd
Developer + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Venkatesh Laurel
5.54 kmfrom
₹3.46 Cr - 5.11 Cr
Venkatesh Laurel
Shree Venkatesh Buildcon Pvt Ltd
3, 4 BHK Flats Shivaji Nagar, Pune
SV
Shree Venkatesh Buildcon Pvt Ltd
Developer + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of M Soul Strings Wing B
6.85 kmfrom
₹2.19 Cr - 3.39 Cr
M Soul Strings Wing B
Malpani Estates
3, 4 BHK Flats Baner, Pune
SM
Shelter Mentors Private Limited
Seller + 2 more
MG
Mayur Gadiya
Locality Champion
1/29
Resale
Pentagon Towers
RERA
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.0k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftGymnasium24*7 Security
Updated
5d ago
NP
Nayaa Property
Locality Champion
1/7
Resale
Shri Sairaj K52 Building A
RERA
₹4.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹18.75k/sq.ft
2400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightChildren Play AreaGymnasiumGated Community
Updated
1w ago
MW
Milind W
Locality Champion
1/10
Resale
₹2.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.89k/sq.ft
2103 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftVastu CompliantPower Backup
Updated
3w ago
SR
Shivba Real Estate
Locality Champion
1/31
New Booking
Sanjay Le Skylark
RERA
₹1.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.67k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftChildren Play AreaGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
2w ago
MW
Milind W
Locality Champion
1/10
New Booking
₹2.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.89k/sq.ft
1707 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantNatural LightPower BackupChildren Play Area
E
Elite24
Locality Champion
1/8
New Booking
Sanjay Le Skylark
RERA
₹1.71 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.59k/sq.ft
1475 sq.ft
Builtup area
3rd Dec, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Gated CommunityGood Cross ventilationVastu CompliantPower Backup
Updated
2w ago
RR
RB REAL ESTATE
Locality Champion
1/18
Resale
Shri Sairaj K52 Building A
RERA
₹4.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹20.51k/sq.ft
2340 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantCorner PropertyFresh ConstructionGood Cross ventilation

Ready to Move Projects around Karve Nagar

Gallery Cover Pic of Shapoorji Vanaha
₹63.73 L - 3.04 Cr
Shapoorji Vanaha
by Shapoorji Pallonji Real Estate
1, 2, 3, 4 BHK Flats
Bavdhan, Pune
SM
Shelter Mentors Private Limited
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Nyati Equatorial
₹91.5 L - 1.37 Cr
Nyati Equatorial
by Nyati Group
2, 3 BHK Flats
Bavdhan, Pune
H
HomeBazaar.com
Seller
SP
Sky Properties
Locality Champion
1/11
Resale
₹1.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.57k/sq.ft
1400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionClose to Grocery StoreLift24*7 Security
SB
Swapnil Barve
Locality Champion
1/27
Resale
Pate Golden Petals
₹1.85 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.76k/sq.ft
1450 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftPower BackupChildren Play Area
MR
Mahi Real Estate
1/22
New Booking
Vishva Gangotree Prajakta
RERA
₹2.35 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.82k/sq.ft
1700 sq.ft
Builtup area
10th May, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingGated CommunityWater Supply
Updated
6d ago
GK
Ganesh Khade
1/8
Resale
₹8.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹17.98k/sq.ft
4450 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundVastu Compliant
Updated
2w ago
RP
Real Properties Pvt Ltd
1/25
Resale
Pate Golden Petals
₹1.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.7k/sq.ft
1260 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPark FacingSwimming PoolLift
HC
Home Care Properties
1/4
New Booking
₹1.73 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.45k/sq.ft
1120 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantLiftPower BackupChildren Play Area
Updated
3w ago
SR
SV REALTY
1/11
Verified
New Booking
New Front Gomati and Sharayu
₹2.23 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.56k/sq.ft
1775 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantPower BackupChildren Play AreaGated Community
HP
HARSH PROPERTIES NILESH
1/4
Resale
₹57.0 L
Avg. price: ₹12.05k/sq.ft
473 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationClose to Mai Mangeshwar HospitalClose to Ideal Colony Metro Station
Updated
2w ago
SK
Shailesh Kshirsagar
1/10
Resale
₹88.0 L
Avg. price: ₹11.0k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationFresh ConstructionChildren Play Area
Updated
4w ago
MR
Manas Real Estates
1/27
Verified
Resale
₹1.55 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.77k/sq.ft
1214 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural Light
SM
Shreyash More
1/7
New Booking
₹1.08 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.8k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
1d ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities in Karve Nagar, Pune

Ganesh Nagar
14,619
Avg. Price per sq.ft
0.35%
Fall in last 1 Year
Navasahyadri Society
15,874
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Hingne Budrukh
13,310
Avg. Price per sq.ft
0.69%
Fall in last 1 Year
Vidisha Colony
12,142
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale in Karve Nagar, Pune

Gallery Cover Pic of Kelkar Siddhivinayak Residency
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Karve Nagar,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Kotibhaskar Gomati Narmada CHSL
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Karve Nagar,Pune
1.55 Cr-2.66 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Vishva Gangotree Prajakta
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Apartments
Karve Nagar,Pune
1.19 Cr-1.95 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of G M Mahika
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Karve Nagar,Pune
1.59 Cr-2.21 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Sanjay Le Skylark
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Karve Nagar,Pune
74.89 L-1.49 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Opulent Sujal Homes
1, 3 BHK Apartments
Karve Nagar,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Pinnac Barate Empire
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Karve Nagar,Pune
91.78 L-1.21 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Pentagon Towers
1, 2, 3, 4, 4.5 BHK Apartments
Karve Nagar,Pune
49.08 L-1.8 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Pinnac River Dale Residency
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Karve Nagar,Pune
85.56 L-1.3 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Gokhale Ganga Lahari CHSL
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Apartments
Karve Nagar,Pune
 

Popular Locality for sale around Karve Nagar, Pune