Sponsored
₹1.3 Cr
3 BHK Apartment
Hitech City, Hyderabad
Avg. Price
₹8.47 K/sq.ft
Contact
Home
Hyderabad
Kothaguda
Koven Surya Towers
Floor Plan
Last updated: Apr 6, 2026
Koven Surya Towers Price & Floor Plan
By
Creative Koven Constructions
Near HitechCity,Shilparamam Near Kondapur ,Hyderabad, North Hyderabad, Hyderabad
75.9 L - 1.14 Cr
₹5.5 K/sq.ft
EMI starts at ₹37.68 K
Price excludes maintenance, floor rise cost, stamp duty, registration, GST etc.
See More
View Details
3 BHK Apartment
Configuration
Ready to Move
Possession Status
₹5.5 K/sq.ft
Avg. Price
1380 - 2070 sq.ft.
Sizes
Koven Surya Towers - Available Floor Plans
View Udaya Cresent Floor Plans
Find 3 BHK Flats in Kondapur
Flats in Khanamet
Flats in Cyber Village, Bikshapathi Nagar
Auro Kohinoor Phase III
360Life Namitha
Trevita By Cybercity
Savya The Edition
Shree Alkapuri Heights
Auro Kohinoor by
ISTA At 6
Mahira Kohinoor Phase II
Land Platinum Homes
Resale Projects in Kothaguda