Sponsored
₹1.2 Cr
3 BHK Apartment
Thakkarwal, Ludhiana
Avg. Price
₹8.57 K/sq.ft
Contact
Home
Ludhiana
Thakkarwal
Omaxe Twin Tower
Floor Plan
Last updated: Apr 6, 2026
Omaxe Twin Tower Price & Floor Plan
By
Omaxe Ltd
Royal Residency, Opp. Sterling Resort, Pakhowal Road, Dad Village, Ludhiana
60.74 L - 1.06 Cr
₹6.86 K/sq.ft
EMI starts at ₹32.17 K
Price includes everything except stamp duty and registration.
See More
View Details
1, 2, 2.5, 3 BHK Apartments
Configurations
Mar, 2020
Possession Starts
₹6.86 K/sq.ft
Avg. Price
885 - 1550 sq.ft.
Discover Omaxe Apartments in Ludhiana
Learn About Omaxe Tower 6 and 7
Tampra Goldust Township
Trimurti Solitaire Homes Extension 1
Maven Enclave
Hero Homes Ludhiana Phase 2
AGI Sky Villas
Zannat Zannat Estate
Trimurti Solitaire Homes
Star Alamgir Residency
Eldeco Viviana Select
Eldeco Viviana
Resale Projects in Thakkarwal